Jakub Loukota

Club
Škola šermu Paridon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Messer & Buckler 7 0 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Messer 7 4 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 20 5 15 0 0
Sum 34 9 25 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1030 1018.2 780 (June 2023) 1019.2 (June 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) „32“ Jiří Trnka LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 3 Daniel Richter LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 3 Jan Šourek WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 3 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 3 Martin Kantor WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 3 Ondřej Malina LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 3 Petr Erlebach LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Matúš Koronthály LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Pavel Dostál LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Martin Vrabec WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Round of 32 Jan Modráček LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Pavel Dostál LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Petr Erlebach LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Václav Pekárek LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Jiří Trnka LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Ondřej Malina WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Petr Netopil WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Round of 16 Milan Divis LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Messer Plzeň HAU 2019 (December 2019) Pool 1 Max Quast WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Plzeň HAU 2019 (December 2019) Pool 1 David Jandečka WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Plzeň HAU 2019 (December 2019) Pool 1 Jindrich Pekarek LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Plzeň HAU 2019 (December 2019) Pool 1 Tomas Petrtyl WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Plzeň HAU 2019 (December 2019) Pool 1 Stefan Hauk WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Plzeň HAU 2019 (December 2019) Pool 1 Pavel Rezac LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Plzeň HAU 2019 (December 2019) Quarter finals Max Quast LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer & Buckler Plzeň HAU 2019 (December 2019) Pool 1 Ondrej Seda LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer & Buckler Plzeň HAU 2019 (December 2019) Pool 1 Zdeněk Koutecky LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer & Buckler Plzeň HAU 2019 (December 2019) Pool 1 Klaus Brandfellner LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer & Buckler Plzeň HAU 2019 (December 2019) Pool 1 Tomas Petrtyl LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer & Buckler Plzeň HAU 2019 (December 2019) Pool 1 Martin Ledasil LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer & Buckler Plzeň HAU 2019 (December 2019) Pool 1 Milan Divis LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer & Buckler Plzeň HAU 2019 (December 2019) Round of 16 Klaus Brandfellner LOSS