Pavel Dostal

Club
Pardubický spolek šermířský
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 0 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 42 26 16 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 239 1544.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1024 817.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Karel Dobiáš WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Marek Hráček LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Jan Peciva WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Miroslav Papacek WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Petr Patala WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Petr Patala WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pavla Markupová WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Jan Žegklitz WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Peter Vrabec WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Oldřich Talanda LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Balázs Kirschweng WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Kamil Hozák WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Martin Noga WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Petra Rubesova WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Martin Hronec LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Oldřich Talanda LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Karel Dobiáš WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Kamil Hozák LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Martin Kumecky WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Kamil Hozák WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Vojtěch Kubalík WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Viktor Kliment WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Viktor Typovsky WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Marian Gasper WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Ondrej Masar WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Marek Hráček LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Matús Kurian WIN Pool 13
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Ana Maria Petrescu WIN Pool 13
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Rafal Kalus LOSS Pool 13
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Szymon Ożóg WIN Pool 13
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) András Csaba Horváth WIN Pool 13
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Dávid Czégé WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Tomas Kedro WIN Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Peter Marko LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Bence Benedek LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Filip Trcka LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Ondrej Šauša LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Daniel Sasik LOSS Pool 5

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Jindrich Pekarek LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Martin Vrábeľ LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Petr Patala LOSS Pool 3