Jiří Trnka

Club
Manus Regis
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 32 21 11 0 0
Mixed Nylon Messer 10 8 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 16 8 8 0 0
Sum 58 37 21 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 992 1353.4 992 (July 2024) 1354.8 (June 2024)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 558 1237.2 469 (June 2023) 1238.2 (June 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) „16“ David Demeter WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) „32“ Martin Horák WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) „8“ Marián Országh LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Martin Kantor LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 David Demeter WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Jakub Horník WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Milan Horák WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Final Matúš Koronthály LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 4 Josef Vejda WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 4 Lukáš Novák LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 4 Jan Feber WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 4 Michal Král LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 4 Daniel Andrš WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 4 Zdeněk Hruška LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Quarter finals Jáchym Škrob WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Round of 16 Zdeněk Hruška WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Round of 32 Artur Wawrosz WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Semi finals Michal Belina WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Elimination top 16 Michal Belina WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Elimination top 8 Petr Paščenko LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Petr Erlebach WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Pavel Dostál LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Matej Palenik WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Adam Prochaska WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Filip Rameš WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Ondřej Malina LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Jindřich Tichý LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Martin Horák WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Adéla Wurstová WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Roman Kostka WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Quarter Final Ondřej Malina LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Round of 16 Petr Weber WIN 62%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) „16“ Matěj Mazanec LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) „32“ Jakub Loukota WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Jiří Hloušek WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Matěj Horňák WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Štěpán Bekárek LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Milan Divis LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Jan Zubalík WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Pavel Dostál LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Petr Erlebach LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Václav Pekárek WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Ondřej Malina LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Jakub Loukota WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Petr Netopil WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Quarter Final Pavel Dostál LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Round of 16 Václav Pekárek WIN 54%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Final Jan Mesarč WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Tomas Petrtyl WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Matvey Sakharov WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Roman Kostka WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Martin Horák WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Jan Mesarč WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Michal Žebro LOSS
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Quarter Final Jan Stiess WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Round of 16 Matouš Krhutek WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Semi Final Matvey Sakharov LOSS