Martin Vrabec

Club
HELOPS
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 67 13 54 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 13 0 13 0 0
Sum 80 13 67 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 3107 1006.1 907 (February 2022) 1063.6 (December 2021)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1392 820.7 567 (September 2022) 859.7 (September 2022)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Elimination top 32 Nikolai Leushin LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Matvey Sakharov LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Giuliano Giannetti LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Jan Mesarč LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Martin Horák LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 32 Petr Paščenko LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 64 Ondřej Sedlár WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Alexander Stankevich WIN 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 1%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Jan Mesarč LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Martin Kantor LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Vladislav Tovt LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Elimination 1/16 Jan Filip LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Eliáš Cizl LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Viktor Kliment LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Alexander Stankevich LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Petr Weber LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Adam Prochaska WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 David Jeřábek LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 13 Antonín Zajíček LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 13 Matouš Krhutek LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 13 Peter Kmec LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 13 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 13 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 3 Tomáš Weber WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 3 Petr Paščenko LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 3 Jan Biško WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 3 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 3 Jindřich Tichý LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Round of 32 Viktor Janeček LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Samuel Kubinec LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Matěj Horňák LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Matěj Mazanec LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Matouš Krhutek LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 2 Filip Višňovský LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 2 Tomáš Laštovička LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 2 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 2 Petr Lukeš LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 2 Jan Mesarč WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Quarter-Finals Kryštof Polanský LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 7 Josef Paul LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 7 Réka Csizmadia WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 7 Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 7 Martin Noga WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 7 Petr Vincena LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 64 Jan Stetina LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 5 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 5 Honza Blažek LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 5 Jan Mesarč LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 5 Kirill Shmidt WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 5 Jan Stetina LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 5 Nick Zelenka LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 6 David Jandečka LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 6 Viktor Kliment LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 6 Mariana Drozdová WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 6 Pavel Šilhánek LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 6 Theresa Beckert WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Round of 64 Jindrich Pekarek LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Matěj Mazanec WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Tomáš Musil LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Karel Murgaš LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Jan Randl LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Matúš Koronthály LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Pavel Dostál LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Jakub Loukota LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Wojciech Konieczny LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Jan Zubalík LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Matěj Mazanec LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Kamil Hozák LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Szymon Kraus LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Round of 32 Petr Erlebach LOSS 50%