Martin Vrabec

Club
HELOPS
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 47 9 38 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 8 0 8 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3823 1017.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1633 858.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Antonín Zajíček LOSS Pool 13
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Matouš Krhutek LOSS Pool 13
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Peter Kmec LOSS Pool 13
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Ondřej Herčík LOSS Pool 13
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Miroslav Medvid LOSS Pool 13
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Tomáš Weber WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Petr Paščenko LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Jan Biško WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Jindřich Tichy LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Viktor Janeček LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Maroš Lacinák LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Samuel Kubinec LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Matěj Horňák LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Matej Mazanec LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Matouš Krhutek LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Filip Višňovský LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Tomáš Laštovička LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Miroslav Medvid LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Petr Lukeš LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Jan Mesarč WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Kryštof Polanský LOSS Quarter-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Josef Paul LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Réka Csizmadia WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Martin Noga WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Petr Vincena LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Jan Stetina LOSS Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Tomáš Kedro LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Honza Blažek LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Jan Mesarč LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Kirill Shmidt WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Jan Stetina LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Nick Zelenka LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) David Jandečka LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Viktor Kliment LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Mariana Bošanská WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pavel Šilhánek LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Theresa Beckert WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Jindrich Pekarek LOSS Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Matej Mazanec WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Tomáš Musil LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Zuzana Lukšova LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Karel Murgaš LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Jan Randl LOSS Pool 4

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Wojciech Konieczny LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Jan Zubalík LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Adéla Wurstová LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Matej Mazanec LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Kamil Hozák LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Szymon Kraus LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Petr Erlebach LOSS Round of 32