Petr Erlebach

Club
HELOPS
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 13 1 12 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 146 58 88 0 0
Mixed Nylon Messer 6 2 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 25 9 16 0 0
Sum 196 73 123 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1384 1261.2 831 (February 2022) 1263.4 (May 2024)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 624 840.8 403 (February 2023) 844.2 (February 2024)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 628 1170.7 463 (September 2022) 1180.7 (September 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 449 1196.8 449 (June 2024) 1198.8 (March 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 8 out of 17 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 6 Taťána Štáblová WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 6 Klára Burešová WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 6 Matouš Krhutek LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 6 Milan Horák WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 6 Jan Sidoryk LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Round of 16 Matúš Koronthály LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Round of 32 Daniel Richter WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Elimination top 16 Milan Horák LOSS 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Elimination top 32 Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Jiří Trnka LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Matej Palenik WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Adam Prochaska WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Filip Rameš WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Pavel Dostál LOSS 1%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 32 Josef Nizner LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 4 Roman Koryčanský LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 4 David Demeter LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 4 Šimon Ponechal WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 4 Viktor Janeček LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 4 Ondřej Malík WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 32 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Aleksandr Kulik WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Michal Král LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Radoslav Tomčala LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Vladimír Lieberzeit WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Elimination 1/8 Jan Mesarč LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 David Javůrek WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Miroslav Liberský WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Jan Modráček WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Matvey Sakharov WIN 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Nikolai Leushin LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Petr Kolovrátník WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Martin Horák WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Matouš Krhutek LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Petr Weber LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Michal Král LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Vojtěch Forejt WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Round of 16 Ondřej Malina LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Round of 32 David Jeřábek WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 6 David Jeřábek WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 6 Tomáš Doseděl WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 6 Jan Mesarč LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 6 Viktor Janeček LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 6 Roman Jurko WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 16 Josef Nizner LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 32 Jan Mesarč WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Tomáš Doseděl WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Miroslav Medvid LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group8 András Berki WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group8 Alena Rybanská WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group8 Jiří Čarek LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group8 Tomáš Musil LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group8 Tomáš Kretek LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Best 32 Petr Paščenko LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Best 64 Jan Zubalík WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 9 Matvey Sakharov WIN 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 9 Maximilian Riebe WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 9 Martin Koutský WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 9 Pavel Dostál LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 9 Viktor Kliment LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 9 David Meier LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Elimination 1/16 Jan Neuman WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Elimination 1/8 Václav Sokol LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Jan Neuman LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Vojtěch Richter WIN 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Jan Mesarč LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Petr Paščenko LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Petr Weber WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Best 32 Matěj Mazanec LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 4 Josef Nizner LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 4 Ondřej Malina LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 4 Dávid Kuzder WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 4 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 4 Petr Vincena LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 4 Jakub Vlasák WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 4 Šimon Sýkora LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 4 Michal Belina LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 4 Jan Biško WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 4 Tomáš Musil LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 4 Arthur Boutillon LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 4 Mikko Lehto LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Elimination 1/8 Viktor Kliment LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Ondřej Malík WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Antonín Zajíček WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Václav Sokol LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Petr Paščenko LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Tomáš Kovárník WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Adéla Wurstová WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 David Kvist LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 5 Jiří Čarek WIN 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 5 Michal Král LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 5 Václav Sokol LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 5 Kryštof Polanský WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 5 Matěj Mazanec LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Round of 32 Petr Paščenko LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 4 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 4 Petr Vincena LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 4 Jan Neuman WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 4 Adéla Wurstová WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 4 Tomáš Laštovička LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 4 Petr Paščenko WIN 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Round of 16 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Round of 32 Matěj Horňák WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Pavel Dostál LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Jan Nemec LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Roman Vítek LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Šimon Ponechal WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Jan Stiess WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Krzysztof Janus LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Round of 64 Petr Vincena LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 Lukáš Kubacki LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 David Javůrek LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 Vojtěch Richter LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 Michal Mastalerz LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 Viktor Kliment LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Jindřich Tichý WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Jan Mesarč LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Viktor Kliment LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Pavel Dostál LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Lukáš Kubacki WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Quarter-finals Filip Višňovský LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Round of 16 Antonín Zajíček WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 2 Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 2 Peter Kmec WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 2 Jindrich Pekarek WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 2 Rudolf Tkáč LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 2 Lukáš Jogl WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Round of 32 Aleš Kosán LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Round of 64 Mariana Drozdová WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 8 Matouš Nerad LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 8 Marek Hráček WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 8 Honza Prokeš LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 8 Tomáš Musil LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 8 Balázs Kirschweng LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 64 Viktor Kliment LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 5 Pavel Šilhánek LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 5 David Rovný LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 5 Ondrej Masar WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 5 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Round of 32 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 52%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Barage Tomas Petrtyl LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Václav Pekárek LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Jozef Faragula LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Petr Černý LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Matěj Veselý LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Gabriel Suchy LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Igor Kois WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 3 Milan Divis LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 3 Kamil Kazelle LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 3 Marcin Kozieł LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 3 Jonáš Vlasák LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 3 Marián Országh LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 3 Honza Blažek LOSS 53%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Krištof Bolfík WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Piotr Szymaszek LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Miroslav Chalupa WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Round of 32 Matúš Koronthály LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Final Kamil Hozák LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Pavel Dostál LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Václav Pekárek LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Jiří Trnka WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Ondřej Malina WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Jakub Loukota WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Petr Netopil WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Quarter Final Jan Stiess WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Semi Final Pavel Dostál LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 1 Konrad Suchecki LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 1 Roman Vítek LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 1 Josef Vochozka LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 1 Vojtěch Kubalík WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 1 Pavel Dostál LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 1 Filip Łakomy LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 1 Petr Paščenko LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Round of 16 Filip Łakomy LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Round of 32 Martin Vrabec WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 16 Tadeáš Večeřák WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Petr Paščenko LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 David Demeter LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Jozef Faragula WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Jesse Gerdes WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Viktor Janeček LOSS 43%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Pavel Dostál LOSS
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Milan Divis LOSS
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Petr Netopil WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Matěj Horňák LOSS
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Jan Nemec WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Round of 16 Jan Mesarč LOSS