Miroslav Medvid

Club
Košický šermiarský cech
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 9 5 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 197 170 25 2 0
Men's Steel Longsword 62 48 14 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 14 9 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 31 21 10 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 5 4 1 0 0
Sum 323 260 61 2 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 31 1793.3 31 (June 2024) 1796 (June 2024)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 360 1164.5 296 (January 2024) 1169.6 (November 2023)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 107 1550 107 (July 2024) 1551.3 (June 2024)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 153 1441.1 124 (October 2023) 1449.7 (October 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 374 1273.3 362 (March 2024) 1276.3 (March 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 11 out of 18 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Best 16 Tomáš Musil WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Best 32 Vojtěch Kubalík WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Finals Martin Vrábeľ WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 5 Michal Krajčovič WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 5 Kryštof Živnůstka WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 5 Ivan Soloviov WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 5 Marián Országh WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 5 Martin Černý WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 5 Matúš Koronthály WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Quarter-Finals Jan Žegklitz WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Semi-Finals Nicolas Petritzky WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) „16“ Kirill Shmidt WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) „8“ Jan Mesarč WIN 99%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Final Ondřej Malina LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Jindřich Tichý WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Karel Daneš WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Miroslav Plášil WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Petr Vincena WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Jan Zubalík WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Kirill Shmidt WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Semi final Petr Vincena WIN 92%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Best 16 Viktor Janeček WIN 62%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Consolation Final Maroš Lacinák WIN 89%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Angel Chernaev WIN 71%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Melville Monate WIN 60%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Max Kaser WIN 78%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Petr Paščenko WIN 76%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 2 Matej Andrejkovic WIN 59%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Quarter-Finals Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN 44%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Semi-Finals Adrián Majzel LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Best 16 Samuel Kontriš WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Finals Lubomir Pečiva WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Ivan Soloviov WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Martin Jesenský WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Pavol Ondrejčík WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Sebastián Bučo WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Branislav Šimášek WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 David Demeter WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Tomáš Kedro WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Quarter-Finals Ondřej Malina WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Punk II 2024 (May 2024) Semi-Finals Matej Andrejkovic WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Eliminations Giuliano Giannetti WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Eliminations Petr Paščenko LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Erik Farkas WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Ivan Soloviov WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Tomáš Doseděl WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Kornél Antal Szücs WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Milan Horák WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Josef Nizner WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 16 Tomáš Doseděl WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 32 Moritz Löschner WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Consolation Final Petr Paščenko WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Martin Kantor WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Martin Vrabec WIN 99%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Vladislav Tovt WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Jan Mesarč WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Alexander Stankevich WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Tadeáš Večeřák WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Semi-Finals Václav Sokol LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Jan Zubalík LOSS 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Kasper Stolarek WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jan Bzinkowski WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Eva Kohanovska WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jacek Musiał WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 16 Petr Paščenko LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 32 Petr Erlebach WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Vladimír Lieberzeit WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Aleksandr Kulik WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Radoslav Tomčala WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Michal Král WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Petr Erlebach WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 3 Matúš Kurian WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 3 Tomáš Weber WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 3 Tomáš Musil WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 3 Vladimír Lieberzeit WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 3 Filip Futáš WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 3 Kornél Antal Szücs LOSS 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 16 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 32 Marián Országh WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 64 Lukáš Toman WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Maciej Kaczmarski WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Tomáš Kretek WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Horyza WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Jacek Lichwa WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Kacper Malinowski WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Adrián Majzel LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Best 16 Oliver Garas WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Best 8 Bence Sajgó WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Bronze match Bence Gelencsér LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 4 László Sántha WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 4 Bence Sajgó WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 4 Péter Szabó WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 4 Gábor László Kurcz WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 4 Teodóra Mich WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Semifinals Tamás Pál Kelemen LOSS 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Finals Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Angel Chernaev WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Tamás Pál Kelemen WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Martin Noga WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Ondrej Šauša WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Kornél Antal Szücs WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Borislav Krustev LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Ondřej Herčík WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Tomáš Kedro WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Quarter-Finals Borislav Krustev WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Semi-Finals Ondřej Herčík WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword indes - RAW - KRViSE 2023 (May 2023) Eighth-Finals Lőrinc Opiczer WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword indes - RAW - KRViSE 2023 (May 2023) Gold Medal Match Kornél Antal Szücs WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword indes - RAW - KRViSE 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Kornél Antal Szücs WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword indes - RAW - KRViSE 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Gábor Török WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword indes - RAW - KRViSE 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Balázs Kalmár WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword indes - RAW - KRViSE 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Bence Simon LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword indes - RAW - KRViSE 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Mátyás Németh WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword indes - RAW - KRViSE 2023 (May 2023) Quarterfinals Bence Gelencsér WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword indes - RAW - KRViSE 2023 (May 2023) Semifinals Mihovil Skelin WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Petr Erlebach WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Tomáš Laštovička LOSS 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group1 Petr Patala LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group1 Tomáš Doseděl WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group1 Nikolai Leushin WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group1 Simone Nesti WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group1 Petr Lukeš WIN 99%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group1 Martin Kumecky WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Best 16 Jan Žegklitz WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Best 32 Martin Noga WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Finals Martin Vrábeľ WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 2 Matouš Krhutek WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 2 Vojtěch Novák WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 2 Marco Steiner WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 2 Jaroslav Čechura WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 2 Radek Ondra WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Quarter-Finals Tomáš Kedro WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Semi-Finals Maciej Bulicz WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Viktor Kliment LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Jan Žegklitz LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Honza Prokeš WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Petr Paščenko WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Pavel Dostál WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Tomáš Musil WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Martin Vrábeľ DRAW 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Matěj Mazanec DRAW 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Lukáš Kubacki WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Matěj Horňák WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Jan Mesarč WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Petr Lukeš WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Tomáš Laštovička WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Pavel Šilhánek WIN 90%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 16 Jindřich Tichý WIN 94%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 32 Ondrej Komora WIN 61%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Consolation Final Matej Andrejkovic WIN 79%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 9 Adam Šeliga WIN 87%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 9 Lukáš Heinz WIN 61%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 9 Lukáš Toman WIN 61%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 9 Matúš Kurian WIN 90%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 9 Josef Nizner WIN 86%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Quarter-Finals Matúš Žuffa WIN 74%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Semi-Finals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Eighth-Finals Zsolt Simon WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Elimination Bracket Orsolya Virag WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Gold Medal Match Dávid Czégé WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Richard Bagdi WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Gábor Körmendi WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Orsolya Virag WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 József Márton Bíró WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Bence László Tarr WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Quarterfinals Mihovil Skelin WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Semifinals Kornél Antal Szücs WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Best 16 Jan Nemec WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Best 32 Petr Lukeš WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Finals Viktor Janeček WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 4 Ondřej Malina WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 4 Jakub Vlasák WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 4 Dávid Kuzder WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 4 Petr Erlebach WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 4 Josef Nizner WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 4 Petr Vincena WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Quarter-Finals Petr Paščenko WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Semi-Finals Jan Žegklitz WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 13 Antonín Zajíček WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 13 Matouš Krhutek WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 13 Peter Kmec WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 13 Ondřej Herčík WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 13 Martin Vrabec WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Quarter finals Jan Žegklitz LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Václav Sokol WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 32 Tomáš Kedro WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 64 Tomáš Doseděl WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Final Pavel Dostál LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 7 Rudolf Tkáč WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 7 Jan Vedral WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 7 Tomáš Kovárník WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 7 Aleš Kosán WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 7 Tomáš Musil WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 7 David Javůrek WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Quarter finals Jan Mesarč WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Round of 16 Jiří Čarek WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Round of 32 Vladimír Kudráč WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Semi finals Tomáš Musil WIN 61%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Bronze Medal Match Matej Andrejkovic WIN 64%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Karol Zakrzewski WIN 56%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Elimination Bracket Radovan Geist WIN 82%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Matej Ocelík WIN 77%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 József Márton Bíró WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Matej Porazík WIN 75%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jan Mesarč WIN 83%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Borislav Krustev LOSS 32%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Lőrinc Opiczer WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Marián Országh WIN 68%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Semifinals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 10%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Eighth-Finals Kornél Antal Szücs WIN 81%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Elimination Bracket Tadeáš Večeřák WIN 73%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Jan Neuman WIN 85%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Josef Vochozka WIN 68%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Ivan Filipović WIN 85%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 András Bagala WIN 84%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Viktor Janeček LOSS 49%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Péter Takács WIN 54%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Quarterfinals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 6 Jan Zubalík LOSS 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 6 Martin Boček WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 6 Jiří Slovák WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 6 Lukáš Typl WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 6 Honza Blažek LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 6 Václav Pekárek WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Round of 32 Viktor Kliment LOSS 62%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 16 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 52%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 32 Jan Hubař WIN 62%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 6 David Piši LOSS 56%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 6 Viktor Janeček WIN 62%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 6 Igor Kois WIN 74%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 6 Tomáš Laštovička WIN 72%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 6 Mateusz Malarski WIN 66%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 6 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Best 16 Roman Vítek LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Best 32 Tomáš Laštovička WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 2 Petr Lukeš WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 2 Jan Mesarč WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 2 Martin Vrabec WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 2 Tomáš Laštovička WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 2 Filip Višňovský LOSS 38%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Best 16 Viktor Kliment WIN 47%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Best 32 Marián Országh WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 4 Marek Mihula WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 4 Viktor Kliment LOSS 47%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 4 Matej Ocelík WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 4 Kamil Hozák WIN 22%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 4 Jindřich Tichý WIN 68%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Quarter-Finals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 22%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 16 Viktor Kliment LOSS 48%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 32 Matej Andrejkovic WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 4 Michael Sprenger WIN 49%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 4 Andrej Filip LOSS 58%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 4 Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS 47%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 4 Georg Mauerhofer WIN 53%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 4 David Javůrek WIN 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Antoni Reinfuss LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Paweł Kutsin WIN 59%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) „16“ David Demeter WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) „8“ Matúš Koronthály WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Final Kamil Hozák LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Jiří Trnka WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Matěj Horňák WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Štěpán Bekárek WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Milan Divis WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Jan Zubalík WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 4 Jiří Hloušek WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Semi final Pavel Dostál WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Elimination Bracket Jan Dołgowicz WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Alessandro Gomma WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Hirsch WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 David Demeter WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Matúš Koronthály WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Pavel Dostál LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Jakub Loukota WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Martin Vrabec WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Round of 16 Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Karol Zakrzewski WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Konieczny LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 István Dobó WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Ignacy Nowicki WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Matúš Koronthály WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Wojciech Konieczny LOSS 51%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Best 8 Roman Vítek WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Final Branislav Petrović WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Roman Vítek WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Bálint Kirill Kis LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Márk Mészáros WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Szymon Ożóg LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Péter Takács WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Semifinals Tamás Pál Kelemen LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Bronze Medal Match Bálint Kirill Kis WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Bronze Medal Match István Dobó WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Consolation Semifinals Ernest Irha WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Gold Medal Match Dávid Czégé LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Quarterfinals Bálint Kirill Kis WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier vorschlag RAW - KRViSE 2023 (February 2023) Semifinals Dávid Czégé LOSS 44%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 16 Jesse Gerdes WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 3 Miroslav Liberský LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 3 Tadeáš Večeřák WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 3 Josef Nizner WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 3 Jan Filip WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Martin Kantor LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Borzęcki LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia WIN 52%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Oskar Luty WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Agata Gandecka WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski WIN