Ermes Festa Rovera
- Club
- Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara
- Nationality
Record
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Sum |
17 |
6 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
Current ratings
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) |
552 |
741.2 |
Match results
Non-rated results
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
16nd Final |
Luigi Simone Menichino |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Lorenzo Corazzola |
DRAW |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Roberto Gamberini |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Davide Lelli |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Matteo De Angelis |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Fabrizio Magistro |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Thomas Meneguz |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Alessandro Piras |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Massimo Lucchetti |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
16nd Final |
Massimiliano Nicoletti |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Eights Final |
Roberto Gamberini |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 13 |
Davide Lelli |
WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 13 |
Giovanni Birigazzi |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 13 |
Matteo Tadiello |
WIN |