Federico Negri

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 9 2 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 6 0 6 0 0
Sum 22 4 18 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 718 724 297 (February 2023) 744.9 (February 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 724 1039.6 681 (January 2024) 1042.8 (January 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 9 Damiano Romita LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 9 Luca De Sensi LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 9 Ermes Giagnacovo LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 3 Ermes Festa Rovera LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 3 Mattia Giorgetti LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 3 Alessandro Contu LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 6 Lorenzo Della Noce LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 6 Filippo Schino WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 6 Salvatore Falco LOSS 46%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 6 Daniele Arioli WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 6 Salvatore Falco LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 6 Luca De Sensi LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Daniele Mandatori LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Pietro Bravi LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Enrico Bellardini LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 9 Emanuele Miglio WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 9 Luca Succi LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 9 Davide Lelli LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Luca De Sensi LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Damiano Romita LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Milo Montalti WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Luca Succi LOSS