Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti

Date
May 20
Country
Italy
City
Chianciano Terme

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 67 30
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 90 46
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 89 48
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 96 50
Women's Steel Longsword 19 6
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler 34 14
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger 36 17
Women's Steel Single Sidesword 40 18

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Melville Monate La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Alessandro Contu La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi
Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà
Alessandra Ghedini HEMA Ravenna
Federico Tornabene Methodos Scherma Storica
Gabriele Licciardello Methodos Scherma Storica
Gianluca Enzo Mercuri Vajola Methodos Scherma Storica
Nicola Curini Mos Ferri
Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Clizia Buniotto Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Filippo Santi Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Giacomo Roscelli Pro Desenzano
Lorenzo Possanza Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Fabrizio La Rosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Mario Stefanovichj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Lorenzo Sbrana Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Roveno Valorosi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Ermes Giagnacovo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Francesca Camilla Finotelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Eleonora Quintavalle Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Bruno Strano Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Federico Aurilia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Luca Veneri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Riccardo Fabbri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Davide Lelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Martina Perego Scicchitano Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Luca Riganti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Sara Setti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Emilia
Jacopo Giannerini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Firenze
Arianna Scarselli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Firenze
Simone Grimaldi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Raffaele Maiero Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Giovanni Birigazzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto
Massimo Lucchetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto
Ming Xu Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Costanza Teresa Della Torre Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Davide Losa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Fabrizio Magistro Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Mattia Cappa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Davide Tripodi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara
Ermes Festa Rovera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara
Salvatore Falco Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma
Filippo Schino Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma
Flavio Cipriano Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma
Giovanni Arisi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma
Simone Ceccano Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma
Davide Pierotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma
Eleonora Sensi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma
Francesca Frisinelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma
Yala Iachini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma
Giulia Tassarotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma
Michela Raspanti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Nicole Lombardi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Luca Succi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Mattia Giorgetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Manuel Giorgetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Stefano Campelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Milo Montalti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Nicholas Castellari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Maddalena Mochi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica
Fabio Piccinelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica
Gabriele Bisso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica
Matteo Simone Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica
Enrico Valentini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Umbria
Brenda Fiorucci Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Umbria
Erica Castiglioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige
Nicodemo Boccia Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Valerio Roscani Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Andrea Rossini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Francesco Marchioro Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Enrico Bellardini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Daniele Mandatori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Martino Palladini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Ludovica Lanzieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool1 Stefano Campelli Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
Pool1 Roveno Valorosi Fabrizio La Rosa LOSS WIN
Pool1 Paolo Luca Federico Tornabene WIN LOSS
Pool1 Fabrizio La Rosa Stefano Campelli LOSS WIN
Pool1 Roveno Valorosi Federico Tornabene LOSS WIN
Pool1 Paolo Luca Fabrizio La Rosa WIN LOSS
Pool1 Federico Tornabene Stefano Campelli WIN LOSS
Pool1 Paolo Luca Roveno Valorosi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Federico Tornabene Fabrizio La Rosa DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Stefano Campelli Roveno Valorosi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Valerio Roscani Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
Pool1 Nicholas Castellari Fabio Piccinelli WIN LOSS
Pool1 Ermes Giagnacovo Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
Pool1 Nicholas Castellari Valerio Roscani LOSS WIN
Pool1 Ermes Giagnacovo Fabio Piccinelli LOSS WIN
Pool1 Domenico Fichera Nicholas Castellari WIN LOSS
Pool1 Valerio Roscani Ermes Giagnacovo WIN LOSS
Pool1 Domenico Fichera Fabio Piccinelli WIN LOSS
Pool1 Ermes Giagnacovo Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
Pool1 Valerio Roscani Fabio Piccinelli WIN LOSS
Pool1 Alberto Ferretti Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen WIN LOSS
Pool1 Manuel Giorgetti Francesco Marchioro DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Manuel Giorgetti LOSS WIN
Pool1 Francesco Marchioro Alberto Ferretti LOSS WIN
Pool1 Alberto Ferretti Manuel Giorgetti WIN LOSS
Pool1 Francesco Marchioro Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen WIN LOSS
Pool1 Daniele Adami Melville Monate WIN LOSS
Pool1 Lorenzo Possanza Davide Lelli WIN LOSS
Pool1 Melville Monate Lorenzo Possanza WIN LOSS
Pool1 Daniele Adami Davide Lelli WIN LOSS
Pool1 Lorenzo Possanza Daniele Adami WIN LOSS
Pool1 Melville Monate Davide Lelli WIN LOSS
Pool1 Federico Lasagni Manghi Nicola Curini WIN LOSS
Pool1 Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi Massimo Lucchetti DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Nicola Curini Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Federico Lasagni Manghi Massimo Lucchetti WIN LOSS
Pool1 Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi Federico Lasagni Manghi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Nicola Curini Massimo Lucchetti LOSS WIN
Pool1 Damiano Romita Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Pool1 Milo Montalti Mario Stefanovichj DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Damiano Romita Mario Stefanovichj DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Milo Montalti Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Pool1 Mario Stefanovichj Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Pool1 Milo Montalti Damiano Romita DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Enrico Bellardini Daniele Mandatori LOSS WIN
Pool1 Enrico Valentini Gabriele Licciardello LOSS WIN
Pool1 Daniele Mandatori Enrico Valentini WIN LOSS
Pool1 Gabriele Licciardello Enrico Bellardini LOSS WIN
Pool1 Enrico Bellardini Enrico Valentini WIN LOSS
Pool1 Gabriele Licciardello Daniele Mandatori LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Alberto Ferretti Nicholas Castellari WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Daniele Mandatori Stefano Campelli WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Domenico Fichera Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Enrico Bellardini Federico Lasagni Manghi LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Lorenzo Possanza Daniele Adami WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Paolo Luca Massimo Lucchetti WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Federico Tornabene Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Melville Monate Valerio Roscani WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Alberto Ferretti Lorenzo Possanza WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Daniele Mandatori Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Federico Lasagni Manghi Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Melville Monate Roberto Gamberini WIN LOSS
Semi Final Domenico Fichera Alberto Ferretti WIN LOSS
Semi Final Melville Monate Paolo Luca WIN LOSS
Final Domenico Fichera Melville Monate LOSS WIN
Final Melville Monate Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
Final Domenico Fichera Melville Monate WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool1 Jacopo Giannerini Stefano Campelli LOSS WIN
Pool1 Stefano Campelli Giovanni Arisi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Jacopo Giannerini Giovanni Arisi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Massimo Lucchetti Stefano Campelli LOSS WIN
Pool1 Jacopo Giannerini Massimo Lucchetti LOSS WIN
Pool1 Fabrizio Magistro Massimo Lucchetti WIN LOSS
Pool1 Stefano Campelli Fabrizio Magistro LOSS WIN
Pool1 Jacopo Giannerini Fabrizio Magistro LOSS WIN
Pool1 Fabrizio Magistro Giovanni Arisi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Giovanni Arisi Massimo Lucchetti LOSS WIN
Pool1 Alessandro Contu Riccardo Fabbri WIN LOSS
Pool1 Lorenzo Possanza Alessandro Contu WIN LOSS
Pool1 Ming Xu Lorenzo Possanza LOSS WIN
Pool1 Domenico Fichera Ming Xu WIN LOSS
Pool1 Riccardo Fabbri Ming Xu LOSS WIN
Pool1 Alessandro Contu Ming Xu WIN LOSS
Pool1 Riccardo Fabbri Lorenzo Possanza LOSS WIN
Pool1 Domenico Fichera Riccardo Fabbri WIN LOSS
Pool1 Lorenzo Possanza Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
Pool1 Domenico Fichera Alessandro Contu WIN LOSS
Pool1 Nicholas Castellari Lorenzo Rocca WIN LOSS
Pool1 Flavio Cipriano Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
Pool1 Damiano Romita Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
Pool1 Flavio Cipriano Lorenzo Rocca WIN LOSS
Pool1 Damiano Romita Lorenzo Rocca WIN LOSS
Pool1 Flavio Cipriano Damiano Romita LOSS WIN
Pool1 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Daniele Adami LOSS WIN
Pool1 Luca Succi Mattia Cappa WIN LOSS
Pool1 Daniele Adami Luca Succi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Luca Succi Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Daniele Adami Mattia Cappa WIN LOSS
Pool1 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Mattia Cappa WIN LOSS
Pool1 Enrico Bellardini Salvatore Falco LOSS WIN
Pool1 Paolo Luca Salvatore Falco WIN LOSS
Pool1 Enrico Bellardini Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
Pool1 Paolo Luca Melville Monate WIN LOSS
Pool1 Salvatore Falco Melville Monate DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Enrico Bellardini Melville Monate DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Ermes Giagnacovo WIN LOSS
Pool1 Gabriele Bisso Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS WIN
Pool1 Ermes Giagnacovo Gabriele Bisso LOSS WIN
Pool1 Roberto Gamberini Ermes Giagnacovo WIN LOSS
Pool1 Gabriele Bisso Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Pool1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Pool1 Fabio Piccinelli Lorenzo Sbrana WIN LOSS
Pool1 Luca De Sensi Lorenzo Sbrana WIN LOSS
Pool1 Fabrizio La Rosa Lorenzo Sbrana WIN LOSS
Pool1 Fabio Piccinelli Fabrizio La Rosa DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Luca De Sensi Fabrizio La Rosa WIN LOSS
Pool1 Fabio Piccinelli Luca De Sensi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Matteo Simone Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Filippo Schino Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Matteo Simone Filippo Schino LOSS WIN
Pool1 Andrea Reggi Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Filippo Schino Andrea Reggi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Matteo Simone Andrea Reggi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Giovanni Birigazzi Filippo Santi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Valerio Roscani Filippo Santi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Giovanni Birigazzi Valerio Roscani LOSS WIN
Pool1 Alberto Ferretti Giovanni Birigazzi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Filippo Santi Alberto Ferretti LOSS WIN
Pool1 Valerio Roscani Alberto Ferretti LOSS WIN
Pool1 Simone Ceccano Raffaele Maiero LOSS WIN
Pool1 Davide Lelli Raffaele Maiero LOSS WIN
Pool1 Simone Ceccano Davide Lelli LOSS WIN
Pool1 Milo Montalti Davide Lelli WIN LOSS
Pool1 Raffaele Maiero Milo Montalti LOSS WIN
Pool1 Simone Ceccano Milo Montalti LOSS WIN
Pool1 Mario Stefanovichj Mattia Giorgetti WIN LOSS
Pool1 Mario Stefanovichj Zeno Toffalini WIN LOSS
Pool1 Andrea Rossini Mario Stefanovichj LOSS WIN
Pool1 Mattia Giorgetti Andrea Rossini WIN LOSS
Pool1 Zeno Toffalini Mattia Giorgetti WIN LOSS
Pool1 Andrea Rossini Zeno Toffalini LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Alberto Ferretti Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Daniele Adami Luca De Sensi WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Fabrizio Magistro Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Stefano Campelli Mario Stefanovichj WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Milo Montalti Zeno Toffalini WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Filippo Schino Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Lorenzo Possanza Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Daniele Adami Nicholas Castellari WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Milo Montalti Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Alberto Ferretti Roberto Gamberini WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Domenico Fichera Stefano Campelli WIN LOSS
Semi Final Alberto Ferretti Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
Semi Final Daniele Adami Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
Final Domenico Fichera Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
Final Paolo Luca Domenico Fichera WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool1 Luca Succi Mattia Cappa LOSS WIN
Pool1 Mattia Cappa Luca Veneri LOSS WIN
Pool1 Nicholas Castellari Mattia Cappa WIN LOSS
Pool1 Luca Succi Nicholas Castellari WIN LOSS
Pool1 Nicholas Castellari Luca Veneri WIN LOSS
Pool1 Luca Succi Luca Veneri WIN LOSS
Pool1 Massimo Lucchetti Jacopo Giannerini LOSS WIN
Pool1 Jacopo Giannerini Daniele Mandatori WIN LOSS
Pool1 Massimo Lucchetti Daniele Mandatori LOSS WIN
Pool1 Jacopo Giannerini Paolo Luca DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Massimo Lucchetti Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
Pool1 Paolo Luca Daniele Mandatori WIN LOSS
Pool1 Manuel Giorgetti Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
Pool1 Luca De Sensi Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
Pool1 Federico Lasagni Manghi Domenico Fichera DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Manuel Giorgetti Luca De Sensi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Federico Lasagni Manghi Luca De Sensi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Manuel Giorgetti Federico Lasagni Manghi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Fabrizio Magistro Fabio Piccinelli WIN LOSS
Pool1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Fabrizio Magistro WIN LOSS
Pool1 Fabio Piccinelli Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS WIN
Pool1 Davide Lelli Fabio Piccinelli WIN LOSS
Pool1 Davide Lelli Fabrizio Magistro LOSS WIN
Pool1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Davide Lelli LOSS WIN
Pool1 Riccardo Fabbri Lorenzo Possanza LOSS WIN
Pool1 Gabriele Bisso Riccardo Fabbri WIN LOSS
Pool1 Lorenzo Possanza Gabriele Bisso WIN LOSS
Pool1 Riccardo Fabbri Damiano Romita LOSS WIN
Pool1 Lorenzo Possanza Damiano Romita LOSS WIN
Pool1 Gabriele Bisso Damiano Romita LOSS WIN
Pool1 Ermes Giagnacovo Francesco Marchioro LOSS WIN
Pool1 Davide Losa Francesco Marchioro LOSS WIN
Pool1 Ermes Giagnacovo Alessandro Contu LOSS WIN
Pool1 Alessandro Contu Francesco Marchioro WIN LOSS
Pool1 Davide Losa Alessandro Contu DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Davide Losa Ermes Giagnacovo WIN LOSS
Pool1 Raffaele Maiero Davide Tripodi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Andrea Reggi Raffaele Maiero LOSS WIN
Pool1 Davide Tripodi Andrea Reggi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Mario Stefanovichj Andrea Reggi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Raffaele Maiero Mario Stefanovichj LOSS WIN
Pool1 Mario Stefanovichj Davide Tripodi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Filippo Schino Milo Montalti WIN LOSS
Pool1 Enrico Bellardini Filippo Schino LOSS WIN
Pool1 Milo Montalti Enrico Bellardini WIN LOSS
Pool1 Lorenzo Rocca Milo Montalti LOSS WIN
Pool1 Filippo Schino Lorenzo Rocca WIN LOSS
Pool1 Enrico Bellardini Lorenzo Rocca WIN LOSS
Pool1 Fabrizio La Rosa Giovanni Birigazzi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Mattia Giorgetti Fabrizio La Rosa LOSS WIN
Pool1 Giovanni Birigazzi Mattia Giorgetti DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Simone Grimaldi Giovanni Birigazzi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Fabrizio La Rosa Simone Grimaldi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Mattia Giorgetti Simone Grimaldi DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Filippo Santi Federico Aurilia WIN LOSS
Pool1 Valerio Roscani Filippo Santi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Federico Aurilia Valerio Roscani LOSS WIN
Pool1 Roberto Gamberini Federico Aurilia LOSS WIN
Pool1 Filippo Santi Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Pool1 Roberto Gamberini Valerio Roscani WIN LOSS
Pool1 Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi Lorenzo Sbrana WIN LOSS
Pool1 Federico Tornabene Lorenzo Sbrana WIN LOSS
Pool1 Daniele Adami Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Lorenzo Sbrana Daniele Adami LOSS WIN
Pool1 Federico Tornabene Daniele Adami LOSS WIN
Pool1 Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi Federico Tornabene LOSS WIN
Pool1 Flavio Cipriano Zeno Toffalini LOSS WIN
Pool1 Alberto Ferretti Flavio Cipriano WIN LOSS
Pool1 Alberto Ferretti Zeno Toffalini WIN LOSS
Pool1 Flavio Cipriano Stefano Campelli LOSS WIN
Pool1 Zeno Toffalini Stefano Campelli LOSS WIN
Pool1 Alberto Ferretti Stefano Campelli LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Damiano Romita Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Alberto Ferretti Domenico Fichera WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Filippo Schino Milo Montalti LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Giovanni Birigazzi Jacopo Giannerini WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Luca Succi Luca De Sensi LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Fabrizio Magistro Mario Stefanovichj LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Davide Lelli Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi Stefano Campelli LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Damiano Romita Luca De Sensi WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Mario Stefanovichj Alberto Ferretti LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Milo Montalti Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Stefano Campelli Giovanni Birigazzi WIN LOSS
Semi Final Alberto Ferretti Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Semi Final Damiano Romita Stefano Campelli LOSS WIN
Final Roberto Gamberini Stefano Campelli WIN LOSS
Final Stefano Campelli Roberto Gamberini WIN LOSS
Final Roberto Gamberini Stefano Campelli WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool1 Federico Tornabene Giovanni Birigazzi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Domenico Fichera Giovanni Birigazzi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Lorenzo Possanza Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
Pool1 Domenico Fichera Zeno Toffalini WIN LOSS
Pool1 Giovanni Birigazzi Lorenzo Possanza WIN LOSS
Pool1 Zeno Toffalini Lorenzo Possanza LOSS WIN
Pool1 Giovanni Birigazzi Zeno Toffalini LOSS WIN
Pool1 Domenico Fichera Federico Tornabene WIN LOSS
Pool1 Federico Tornabene Lorenzo Possanza WIN LOSS
Pool1 Zeno Toffalini Federico Tornabene WIN LOSS
Pool1 Giovanni Arisi Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
Pool1 Luca De Sensi Giovanni Arisi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Giovanni Arisi Melville Monate LOSS WIN
Pool1 Martino Palladini Melville Monate WIN LOSS
Pool1 Luca De Sensi Martino Palladini LOSS WIN
Pool1 Melville Monate Luca De Sensi DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Giovanni Arisi Martino Palladini DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Nicholas Castellari Martino Palladini WIN LOSS
Pool1 Luca De Sensi Nicholas Castellari WIN LOSS
Pool1 Melville Monate Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
Pool1 Federico Aurilia Filippo Schino LOSS WIN
Pool1 Filippo Schino Mattia Giorgetti WIN LOSS
Pool1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Filippo Schino LOSS WIN
Pool1 Federico Aurilia Mattia Giorgetti LOSS WIN
Pool1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Federico Aurilia WIN LOSS
Pool1 Mattia Giorgetti Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS WIN
Pool1 Mattia Cappa Fabrizio Magistro LOSS WIN
Pool1 Fabio Piccinelli Fabrizio Magistro LOSS WIN
Pool1 Ermes Festa Rovera Fabrizio Magistro LOSS WIN
Pool1 Mattia Cappa Ermes Festa Rovera WIN LOSS
Pool1 Fabio Piccinelli Mattia Cappa LOSS WIN
Pool1 Ermes Festa Rovera Fabio Piccinelli DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Giacomo Roscelli Matteo Simone WIN LOSS
Pool1 Matteo Simone Riccardo Fabbri WIN LOSS
Pool1 Giacomo Roscelli Riccardo Fabbri WIN LOSS
Pool1 Roberto Gamberini Riccardo Fabbri WIN LOSS
Pool1 Matteo Simone Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Pool1 Giacomo Roscelli Roberto Gamberini DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Alessandro Contu Flavio Cipriano WIN LOSS
Pool1 Valerio Roscani Alessandro Contu WIN LOSS
Pool1 Alberto Ferretti Alessandro Contu DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Valerio Roscani Alberto Ferretti LOSS WIN
Pool1 Valerio Roscani Flavio Cipriano WIN LOSS
Pool1 Flavio Cipriano Alberto Ferretti LOSS WIN
Pool1 Massimo Lucchetti Jacopo Giannerini WIN LOSS
Pool1 Jacopo Giannerini Francesco Marchioro WIN LOSS
Pool1 Massimo Lucchetti Francesco Marchioro LOSS WIN
Pool1 Jacopo Giannerini Paolo Luca DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Massimo Lucchetti Paolo Luca LOSS WIN
Pool1 Paolo Luca Francesco Marchioro DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Nicodemo Boccia Mario Stefanovichj LOSS WIN
Pool1 Mario Stefanovichj Milo Montalti WIN LOSS
Pool1 Luca Veneri Mario Stefanovichj LOSS WIN
Pool1 Nicodemo Boccia Luca Veneri DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Milo Montalti Nicodemo Boccia WIN LOSS
Pool1 Luca Veneri Milo Montalti LOSS WIN
Pool1 Enrico Bellardini Raffaele Maiero WIN LOSS
Pool1 Bruno Strano Raffaele Maiero WIN LOSS
Pool1 Enrico Bellardini Bruno Strano LOSS WIN
Pool1 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Raffaele Maiero WIN LOSS
Pool1 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Enrico Bellardini WIN LOSS
Pool1 Bruno Strano Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen WIN LOSS
Pool1 Fabrizio La Rosa Filippo Santi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Davide Pierotti Fabrizio La Rosa LOSS WIN
Pool1 Fabrizio La Rosa Stefano Campelli WIN LOSS
Pool1 Filippo Santi Stefano Campelli WIN LOSS
Pool1 Stefano Campelli Davide Pierotti WIN LOSS
Pool1 Davide Pierotti Filippo Santi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Ermes Giagnacovo Luca Riganti WIN LOSS
Pool1 Daniele Adami Ermes Giagnacovo DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Luca Succi Daniele Adami LOSS WIN
Pool1 Daniele Adami Luca Riganti WIN LOSS
Pool1 Luca Succi Ermes Giagnacovo LOSS WIN
Pool1 Luca Riganti Luca Succi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Damiano Romita Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Gianluca Enzo Mercuri Vajola Damiano Romita DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi Gianluca Enzo Mercuri Vajola DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Davide Lelli Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Damiano Romita Davide Lelli LOSS WIN
Pool1 Gianluca Enzo Mercuri Vajola Davide Lelli LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Alberto Ferretti Bruno Strano WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Valerio Roscani Domenico Fichera LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Fabrizio La Rosa Daniele Adami WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Giacomo Roscelli Fabrizio Magistro LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Damiano Romita Filippo Schino WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Mario Stefanovichj Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Milo Montalti Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Filippo Santi Nicholas Castellari LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Damiano Romita Nicholas Castellari WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Fabrizio Magistro Fabrizio La Rosa WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Alberto Ferretti Mario Stefanovichj LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Roberto Gamberini Domenico Fichera WIN LOSS
Semi Final Mario Stefanovichj Damiano Romita WIN LOSS
Semi Final Fabrizio Magistro Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Final Mario Stefanovichj Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Final Roberto Gamberini Mario Stefanovichj WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool1 Clizia Buniotto Sandra Spanò WIN LOSS
Pool1 Ludovica Lanzieri Erica Castiglioni WIN LOSS
Pool1 Nicole Lombardi Maddalena Mochi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Clizia Buniotto Ludovica Lanzieri WIN LOSS
Pool1 Erica Castiglioni Sandra Spanò LOSS WIN
Pool1 Nicole Lombardi Ludovica Lanzieri LOSS WIN
Pool1 Maddalena Mochi Erica Castiglioni LOSS WIN
Pool1 Nicole Lombardi Sandra Spanò DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Erica Castiglioni Clizia Buniotto LOSS WIN
Pool1 Maddalena Mochi Ludovica Lanzieri LOSS WIN
Pool1 Nicole Lombardi Erica Castiglioni DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Clizia Buniotto Maddalena Mochi DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Ludovica Lanzieri Sandra Spanò LOSS WIN
Pool1 Clizia Buniotto Nicole Lombardi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Maddalena Mochi Sandra Spanò LOSS WIN
Semi Final Clizia Buniotto Nicole Lombardi WIN LOSS
Semi Final Ludovica Lanzieri Sandra Spanò LOSS WIN
Final Clizia Buniotto Sandra Spanò WIN LOSS
Final Sandra Spanò Clizia Buniotto LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool1 Arianna Scarselli Nicole Lombardi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Sandra Spanò Erica Castiglioni LOSS WIN
Pool1 Arianna Scarselli Martina Stazi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Erica Castiglioni Nicole Lombardi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Sandra Spanò Martina Stazi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Arianna Scarselli Erica Castiglioni LOSS WIN
Pool1 Martina Stazi Nicole Lombardi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Arianna Scarselli Sandra Spanò WIN LOSS
Pool1 Martina Stazi Erica Castiglioni WIN LOSS
Pool1 Nicole Lombardi Sandra Spanò WIN LOSS
Pool1 Eleonora Quintavalle Alessandra Ghedini LOSS WIN
Pool1 Eleonora Sensi Maddalena Mochi DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Alessandra Ghedini Sara Setti WIN LOSS
Pool1 Maddalena Mochi Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS WIN
Pool1 Eleonora Sensi Sara Setti LOSS WIN
Pool1 Alessandra Ghedini Maddalena Mochi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Sara Setti Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS WIN
Pool1 Alessandra Ghedini Eleonora Sensi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Maddalena Mochi Sara Setti WIN LOSS
Pool1 Eleonora Quintavalle Eleonora Sensi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Francesca Frisinelli Clizia Buniotto DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Costanza Teresa Della Torre Yala Iachini WIN LOSS
Pool1 Yala Iachini Clizia Buniotto LOSS WIN
Pool1 Costanza Teresa Della Torre Francesca Frisinelli LOSS WIN
Pool1 Yala Iachini Francesca Frisinelli LOSS WIN
Pool1 Clizia Buniotto Costanza Teresa Della Torre WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Erica Castiglioni Alessandra Ghedini WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Clizia Buniotto Eleonora Quintavalle WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Francesca Frisinelli Nicole Lombardi WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Martina Stazi Arianna Scarselli WIN LOSS
Semi Final Clizia Buniotto Martina Stazi WIN LOSS
Semi Final Francesca Frisinelli Erica Castiglioni WIN LOSS
Final Clizia Buniotto Francesca Frisinelli WIN LOSS
Final Francesca Frisinelli Clizia Buniotto LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool1 Arianna Scarselli Nicole Lombardi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Brenda Fiorucci Sara Setti LOSS WIN
Pool1 Francesca Camilla Finotelli Arianna Scarselli LOSS WIN
Pool1 Sara Setti Nicole Lombardi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Francesca Camilla Finotelli Brenda Fiorucci WIN LOSS
Pool1 Arianna Scarselli Sara Setti WIN LOSS
Pool1 Nicole Lombardi Francesca Camilla Finotelli WIN LOSS
Pool1 Brenda Fiorucci Arianna Scarselli LOSS WIN
Pool1 Francesca Camilla Finotelli Sara Setti WIN LOSS
Pool1 Brenda Fiorucci Nicole Lombardi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Eleonora Quintavalle Pamela Sbardella WIN LOSS
Pool1 Costanza Teresa Della Torre Martina Stazi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Eleonora Quintavalle Costanza Teresa Della Torre WIN LOSS
Pool1 Pamela Sbardella Martina Stazi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Costanza Teresa Della Torre Pamela Sbardella WIN LOSS
Pool1 Eleonora Quintavalle Martina Stazi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Erica Castiglioni Clizia Buniotto DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Eleonora Sensi Michela Raspanti WIN LOSS
Pool1 Clizia Buniotto Eleonora Sensi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Michela Raspanti Erica Castiglioni LOSS WIN
Pool1 Erica Castiglioni Eleonora Sensi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Clizia Buniotto Michela Raspanti WIN LOSS
Pool1 Maddalena Mochi Francesca Frisinelli LOSS WIN
Pool1 Giulia Tassarotti Martina Perego Scicchitano LOSS WIN
Pool1 Martina Perego Scicchitano Maddalena Mochi DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Francesca Frisinelli Giulia Tassarotti WIN LOSS
Pool1 Francesca Frisinelli Martina Perego Scicchitano WIN LOSS
Pool1 Giulia Tassarotti Maddalena Mochi DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Quarter Final Arianna Scarselli Martina Perego Scicchitano WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Martina Stazi Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Francesca Frisinelli Erica Castiglioni WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Clizia Buniotto Nicole Lombardi WIN LOSS
Semi Final Arianna Scarselli Francesca Frisinelli WIN LOSS
Semi Final Eleonora Quintavalle Clizia Buniotto LOSS WIN
Final Arianna Scarselli Clizia Buniotto WIN LOSS
Final Clizia Buniotto Arianna Scarselli LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool1 Eleonora Quintavalle Alessandra Ghedini LOSS WIN
Pool1 Sara Setti Nicole Lombardi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Yala Iachini Alessandra Ghedini LOSS WIN
Pool1 Nicole Lombardi Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS WIN
Pool1 Yala Iachini Sara Setti DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Alessandra Ghedini Nicole Lombardi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Yala Iachini Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS WIN
Pool1 Alessandra Ghedini Sara Setti LOSS WIN
Pool1 Yala Iachini Nicole Lombardi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Eleonora Quintavalle Sara Setti WIN LOSS
Pool1 Clizia Buniotto Francesca Camilla Finotelli DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Francesca Frisinelli Erica Castiglioni WIN LOSS
Pool1 Clizia Buniotto Costanza Teresa Della Torre LOSS WIN
Pool1 Francesca Frisinelli Francesca Camilla Finotelli WIN LOSS
Pool1 Costanza Teresa Della Torre Erica Castiglioni LOSS WIN
Pool1 Francesca Frisinelli Clizia Buniotto LOSS WIN
Pool1 Francesca Camilla Finotelli Costanza Teresa Della Torre WIN LOSS
Pool1 Erica Castiglioni Clizia Buniotto LOSS WIN
Pool1 Costanza Teresa Della Torre Francesca Frisinelli LOSS WIN
Pool1 Erica Castiglioni Francesca Camilla Finotelli DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool1 Pamela Sbardella Arianna Scarselli LOSS WIN
Pool1 Eleonora Sensi Sandra Spanò LOSS WIN
Pool1 Pamela Sbardella Sandra Spanò LOSS WIN
Pool1 Eleonora Sensi Arianna Scarselli LOSS WIN
Pool1 Sandra Spanò Arianna Scarselli LOSS WIN
Pool1 Eleonora Sensi Pamela Sbardella WIN LOSS
Pool1 Martina Perego Scicchitano Martina Stazi LOSS WIN
Pool1 Maddalena Mochi Michela Raspanti WIN LOSS
Pool1 Martina Perego Scicchitano Maddalena Mochi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Martina Stazi Michela Raspanti WIN LOSS
Pool1 Maddalena Mochi Martina Stazi WIN LOSS
Pool1 Martina Perego Scicchitano Michela Raspanti WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Sandra Spanò Arianna Scarselli LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Eleonora Quintavalle Alessandra Ghedini LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Martina Stazi Clizia Buniotto WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Maddalena Mochi Francesca Frisinelli WIN LOSS
Semi Final Arianna Scarselli Maddalena Mochi WIN LOSS
Semi Final Alessandra Ghedini Martina Stazi WIN LOSS
Final Arianna Scarselli Alessandra Ghedini LOSS WIN
Final Alessandra Ghedini Arianna Scarselli WIN LOSS

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
243 25 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1542.1 9.4
301 551 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1513.3 197.1
372 908 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1481.6 280.2
378 68 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1478.8 38.6
656 538 Melville Monate La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1380.4 160.3
757 737 Daniele Mandatori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1351 197.7
825 111 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1333.3 19.2
851 139 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 1327.1 25.7
929 1604 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1311.4 397.4
1114 Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1253.9
1278 535 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1217.6 129
1401 67 Stefano Campelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1193.7 33.8
1437 Valerio Roscani Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1186.9
1544 Federico Tornabene Methodos Scherma Storica 1163
1728 Enrico Bellardini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1121.3
1952 899 Lorenzo Possanza Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1076.2 259.7
2053 Francesco Marchioro Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1057.3
2054 Manuel Giorgetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1057.3
2168 Nicholas Castellari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1032.3
2195 Massimo Lucchetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto 1026.7
2353 Fabrizio La Rosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 990.5
2495 Gabriele Licciardello Methodos Scherma Storica 959.5
2523 Fabio Piccinelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 954.6
2783 281 Nicola Curini Mos Ferri 888.9 33.9
2898 Milo Montalti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 858.9
2897 Mario Stefanovichj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 858.9
3000 Roveno Valorosi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 822.7
3038 Ermes Giagnacovo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 805.2
3086 Enrico Valentini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Umbria 783.4
3201 Davide Lelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 734.8
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
40 213 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1631 386.6
43 2 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1628.6 24.4
51 19 Alessandro Contu La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1581.6 67.2
54 6 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1579.6 26.8
58 12 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1567.8 28.9
82 10 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1511.9 21.6
109 Nicholas Castellari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1446.7
168 175 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1372.3 228.4
204 Stefano Campelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1308.7
205 222 Milo Montalti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1308.4 242.6
214 155 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1301.7 175.5
228 Mario Stefanovichj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1288.4
246 328 Lorenzo Possanza Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1271.6 371.8
251 6 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1266.3 16
253 Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1264
258 92 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 1259.9 121.2
264 77 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1253.5 72.1
289 Fabrizio Magistro Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 1233.3
339 29 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1177.1 50.6
349 Filippo Schino Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 1166.2
411 Raffaele Maiero Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia 1109.1
413 Valerio Roscani Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1107.3
434 Massimo Lucchetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto 1082.9
445 82 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1075.5 54.8
465 Luca Succi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1056.5
466 Gabriele Bisso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 1056.5
472 Matteo Simone Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 1049.4
493 Salvatore Falco Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 1021.8
502 Flavio Cipriano Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 1013.1
518 Fabio Piccinelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 997.9
517 Fabrizio La Rosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 997.9
520 12 Davide Lelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 996.4 51.7
550 Mattia Giorgetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 966.9
558 Ming Xu Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 960.2
588 Filippo Santi Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 934
602 Giovanni Arisi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 915.4
603 Jacopo Giannerini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Firenze 915.4
640 Ermes Giagnacovo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 870.5
664 Mattia Cappa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 830.7
665 Melville Monate La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 829.6
676 Enrico Bellardini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 809.8
684 Andrea Rossini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 796.4
698 Riccardo Fabbri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 782.3
704 Lorenzo Sbrana Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 779.1
714 Giovanni Birigazzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto 760.6
738 Simone Ceccano Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 728.8
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
5 1 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1652.8 6.1
13 1 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1610.1 13
18 60 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1544.2 283.2
19 2 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1531.2 4.1
26 4 Alessandro Contu La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1494.8 14.1
27 1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1476 11.3
33 Fabrizio Magistro Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 1420.6
37 31 Fabrizio La Rosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1403.4 105.3
52 14 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1355.9 45.1
61 112 Mario Stefanovichj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1340.8 330.7
62 Filippo Schino Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 1339.9
72 Filippo Santi Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1316
75 24 Milo Montalti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1292.5 57.1
95 Bruno Strano Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 1249
96 7 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1248.6 18.1
98 Ermes Giagnacovo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1240.5
100 Valerio Roscani Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1238.5
103 4 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1232.7 31.6
108 Nicholas Castellari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1221.1
127 Mattia Cappa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 1144.4
129 Giacomo Roscelli Pro Desenzano 1144.4
128 Davide Lelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 1144.4
131 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 1139.4
160 Giovanni Birigazzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto 1086.8
178 68 Martino Palladini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1041.5 286.2
180 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1037
200 Massimo Lucchetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto 1003
201 Luca Succi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1002
204 Mattia Giorgetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 999.6
206 Francesco Marchioro Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 993.2
207 Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 993.2
208 Jacopo Giannerini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Firenze 993.2
209 Stefano Campelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 988.9
211 Matteo Simone Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 977.2
223 Enrico Bellardini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 944.7
225 Federico Tornabene Methodos Scherma Storica 938.6
229 13 Lorenzo Possanza Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 925.2 141.9
249 Flavio Cipriano Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 865.5
257 Melville Monate La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 840.4
267 Federico Aurilia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 815.1
269 Luca Riganti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 809.8
273 Davide Pierotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 803.3
274 Riccardo Fabbri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 802.8
275 Giovanni Arisi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 790.5
279 Luca Veneri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 777.6
278 Nicodemo Boccia Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 777.6
283 Gianluca Enzo Mercuri Vajola Methodos Scherma Storica 757.1
289 Fabio Piccinelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 745.9
288 Ermes Festa Rovera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara 745.9
290 Raffaele Maiero Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia 744.9