Tatyana Shchennikova
- Club
- Varga
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Men's Steel Longsword | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Women's Steel Longsword | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Women's Steel Sabre | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Sum | 34 | 12 | 18 | 4 | 0 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | Inactive | 921.4 |
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) | Inactive | 1007.3 |
Longsword (Women's, Steel) | Inactive | 1007.3 |
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 1128 |
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | Inactive | 1087.8 |
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 919.6 |
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in December 2021
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in December 2021
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in December 2021
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in December 2021
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in December 2021
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in August 2021
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men's Steel Longsword | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Valeriy Dundukov | LOSS | 50% |
Men's Steel Longsword | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Sergey Radishevskiy | LOSS | 50% |
Men's Steel Longsword | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Nikita Ganichenko | WIN | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Women's Steel Longsword | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Ekaterina Pyankina | WIN | 57% |
Women's Steel Longsword | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Darya Golikova | DRAW | 50% |
Women's Steel Longsword | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Irina Emelyanova | LOSS | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Sabre | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Irina Emelyanova | WIN | 45% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Andrey Kryukov | WIN | 64% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Aleksey Skuratov | LOSS | 45% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) | Pools | Tatyana Kozhevnikova | DRAW | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) | Pools | Aleksey Filonov | WIN | 60% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) | Pools | Aleksandr Nikolaev | LOSS | 46% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) | Pools | Evgenii Petrov | LOSS | 43% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) | Pools | Egor Kulyomin | LOSS | 45% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Aleksandr Kolodkin | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Sergey Radishevskiy | LOSS | 63% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Darya Golikova | WIN | 53% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) | Pools | Alexander Kitaev | WIN | 41% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) | Pools | Danil Yakovlev | WIN | 52% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) | Pools | Yuliy Lyudke | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) | Pools | Vladislav Rogozin | LOSS | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) | Pools | Sergey Radishevskiy | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) | Pools | Mariya Elpaeva | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) | Pools | Vladislav Rogozin | WIN | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Women's Steel Longsword | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Ekaterina Pyankina | WIN | 57% |
Women's Steel Longsword | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Darya Golikova | DRAW | 50% |
Women's Steel Longsword | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Irina Emelyanova | LOSS | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Viktoriya Zvereva | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Viktoriya Chaykova | DRAW |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Andrey Kryukov | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) | Pools | Vladislav Rogozin | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) | Pools | Rafael Fazletdinov | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sabre | Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) | Pools | Mariya Elpaeva | DRAW |
Women's Steel Sabre | Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) | Pools | Irina Noskova | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sabre | Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) | Pools | Olga Posadskaia | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) | Pools | Tatyana Kozhevnikova | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) | Pools | Olga Vinogradova | LOSS |