SERFO 2017

Date
November 10
Country
United States
State
Georgia
City
Atlanta

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 127 61
Women's Steel Longsword 16 8
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 114 42
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 69 31
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 162 50

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Nathan Wheatley
Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA
Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina
Jason Cherches
Daniel Leon
Charlie Denton
David Powell
Desiree Healey
James Howard
Jay Luo
Robert Thackston Atlanta Freifechter
Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter
David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter
Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter
Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter
Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter
Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter
Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter
Matthew Stinson Bold City Longsword
Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword
Lucas DeBlasi Bold City Longsword
Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword
Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms
Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms
Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms
Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms
Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword
Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword
Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword
Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword
Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA
Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA
Samuel Orndorff Nashville HEMA
Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association
Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association
Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association
Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association
Maximilian Striepe New York Historical Fencing Association
Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association
Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association
Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Ian Marra Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Trevor Sinz Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Marshall Strong Schola St. George
Zachary Springer Schola St. George
Darren Foley Schola St. George
Bryan Johnson Schola St. George
Ryan Hobbs Schola St. George
Jeremy Austin Schola St. George
Shawn Gruber Schola St. George
Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George
Benjamin Eades Schola St. George
Ed Wells Schola St. George
Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing
Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing
Josh Lucas Sword Carolina
Aaron Shober Sword Carolina
Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina
Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina
Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina
Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina
Geoff Aldrich Sword Carolina
Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Mary Mooney Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense
Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club
Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild
Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild
Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing
Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing
Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing
Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing
Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing
Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing
Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing
Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Bradley Pemberton Ian Marra DRAW DRAW
Chris Hobbs Robert Thackston DRAW DRAW
Bradley Pemberton Robert Thackston WIN LOSS
Chris Hobbs Ian Marra WIN LOSS
Ian Marra Robert Thackston LOSS WIN
Chris Hobbs Bradley Pemberton WIN LOSS
Ricardo Camaran Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Joseph Ceirante Ryan Hobbs WIN LOSS
Chris Holloman Ryan Hobbs LOSS WIN
Joseph Ceirante Ricardo Camaran WIN LOSS
Ricardo Camaran Ryan Hobbs LOSS WIN
Joseph Ceirante Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Eric Andrew Lowe Sam Kowalski LOSS WIN
Jayson Barrons Shawn Gruber WIN LOSS
Sam Kowalski Shawn Gruber WIN LOSS
Eric Andrew Lowe Jayson Barrons DRAW DRAW
Eric Andrew Lowe Shawn Gruber WIN LOSS
Jayson Barrons Sam Kowalski LOSS WIN
Thomas Pifer Owen Sykes WIN LOSS
Aaron Shober Dani Rosemund WIN LOSS
Thomas Pifer Dani Rosemund WIN LOSS
Aaron Shober Owen Sykes WIN LOSS
Owen Sykes Dani Rosemund LOSS WIN
Aaron Shober Thomas Pifer WIN LOSS
David Morgan Geoff Aldrich WIN LOSS
Bradley Cramer Alexander Brindley WIN LOSS
David Morgan Alexander Brindley DRAW DRAW
Bradley Cramer Geoff Aldrich WIN LOSS
Alexander Brindley Geoff Aldrich WIN LOSS
David Morgan Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Jonathan Shores Jason Cherches WIN LOSS
Michael Ruhala Ashley Polasek WIN LOSS
Ashley Polasek Jason Cherches WIN LOSS
Michael Ruhala Jonathan Shores WIN LOSS
Ashley Polasek Jonathan Shores WIN LOSS
Michael Ruhala Jason Cherches WIN LOSS
Aaron Karnuta Ashley Hanks WIN LOSS
Nick Woelfel Ashley Hanks DRAW DRAW
Aaron Karnuta Nick Woelfel WIN LOSS
Benjamin Hay Lucas DeBlasi LOSS WIN
Darren Foley Jenny Wise WIN LOSS
Benjamin Hay Jenny Wise WIN LOSS
Darren Foley Lucas DeBlasi WIN LOSS
Jenny Wise Lucas DeBlasi LOSS WIN
Darren Foley Benjamin Hay WIN LOSS
Jason Pajski Thomas Hanks WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Trevor Sinz WIN LOSS
Jason Pajski Trevor Sinz DRAW DRAW
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Thomas Hanks WIN LOSS
Trevor Sinz Thomas Hanks DRAW DRAW
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Jason Pajski WIN LOSS
Pike Pullen Benjamin Eades WIN LOSS
Martin Niggemeier Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
Timothy von Gal II Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Martin Niggemeier Benjamin Eades WIN LOSS
Timothy von Gal II Benjamin Eades DRAW DRAW
Martin Niggemeier Pike Pullen WIN LOSS
Nathan Wheatley Maximilian Striepe WIN LOSS
Josh Lucas Ed Sleight WIN LOSS
Nathan Wheatley Ed Sleight WIN LOSS
Josh Lucas Maximilian Striepe LOSS WIN
Maximilian Striepe Ed Sleight WIN LOSS
Nathan Wheatley Josh Lucas WIN LOSS
Ashleigh Hobbs Patrick Elliott DRAW DRAW
Marcus Lewis Daniel Leon WIN LOSS
Daniel Leon Patrick Elliott WIN LOSS
Marcus Lewis Ashleigh Hobbs WIN LOSS
Ashleigh Hobbs Daniel Leon LOSS WIN
Marcus Lewis Patrick Elliott WIN LOSS
Logan Ledwith Daniel McLaurin DRAW DRAW
Bryan Johnson Alexander Craddock DRAW DRAW
Logan Ledwith Alexander Craddock DRAW DRAW
Bryan Johnson Daniel McLaurin WIN LOSS
Daniel McLaurin Alexander Craddock LOSS WIN
Bryan Johnson Logan Ledwith WIN LOSS
Ed Wells Steve Chen LOSS WIN
Marshall Strong Miles Pollard WIN LOSS
Ed Wells Samuel Orndorff LOSS WIN
Miles Pollard Steve Chen LOSS WIN
Marshall Strong Samuel Orndorff WIN LOSS
Ed Wells Miles Pollard LOSS WIN
Samuel Orndorff Steve Chen WIN LOSS
Marshall Strong Ed Wells WIN LOSS
Miles Pollard Samuel Orndorff WIN LOSS
Marshall Strong Steve Chen WIN LOSS
Megan Pajski Mary Mooney WIN LOSS
Zachary Springer Matthew Stinson DRAW DRAW
Jacob Pemberton Mary Mooney WIN LOSS
Megan Pajski Matthew Stinson LOSS WIN
Zachary Springer Jacob Pemberton WIN LOSS
Matthew Stinson Mary Mooney LOSS WIN
Megan Pajski Jacob Pemberton LOSS WIN
Zachary Springer Mary Mooney WIN LOSS
Matthew Stinson Jacob Pemberton WIN LOSS
Megan Pajski Zachary Springer LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta Nick Woelfel WIN LOSS
Thomas Pifer Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Martin Niggemeier Matthew Stinson WIN LOSS
David Morgan Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
Joseph Ceirante Jacob Pemberton WIN LOSS
Michael Ruhala Alexander Craddock WIN LOSS
Zachary Springer Maximilian Striepe WIN LOSS
Jason Pajski Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Jayson Barrons Sam Kowalski WIN LOSS
Chris Hobbs Ashley Polasek WIN LOSS
Bradley Cramer Daniel Leon WIN LOSS
Aaron Shober Alexander Brindley WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Steve Chen WIN LOSS
Marcus Lewis Ryan Hobbs WIN LOSS
Bryan Johnson Lucas DeBlasi LOSS WIN
Darren Foley Robert Thackston WIN LOSS
Aaron Karnuta Pike Pullen WIN LOSS
Martin Niggemeier Nathan Wheatley WIN LOSS
Joseph Ceirante Michael Ruhala LOSS WIN
Marshall Strong Zachary Springer WIN LOSS
Chris Hobbs Jayson Barrons LOSS WIN
Aaron Shober Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Marcus Lewis WIN LOSS
Darren Foley Lucas DeBlasi WIN LOSS
Aaron Karnuta Martin Niggemeier WIN LOSS
Marshall Strong Michael Ruhala WIN LOSS
Jayson Barrons Bradley Cramer WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Darren Foley WIN LOSS
Aaron Karnuta Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Jayson Barrons WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Marshall Strong WIN LOSS
Aaron Karnuta Jayson Barrons WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Lisa Losito Ashley Polasek LOSS WIN
Megan Pajski Jenny Wise WIN LOSS
Ashley Polasek Jenny Wise WIN LOSS
Lisa Losito Megan Pajski LOSS WIN
Lisa Losito Jenny Wise WIN LOSS
Megan Pajski Ashley Polasek WIN LOSS
Ashleigh Hobbs Mary Mooney WIN LOSS
Randi Gingerich Dani Rosemund LOSS WIN
Ashleigh Hobbs Dani Rosemund LOSS WIN
Mary Mooney Randi Gingerich LOSS WIN
Mary Mooney Dani Rosemund LOSS WIN
Ashleigh Hobbs Randi Gingerich WIN LOSS
Megan Pajski Ashleigh Hobbs LOSS WIN
Ashley Polasek Dani Rosemund LOSS WIN
Ashleigh Hobbs Dani Rosemund LOSS WIN
Megan Pajski Ashley Polasek LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Jacob Pemberton Jay Luo WIN LOSS
Dori Coblentz Randi Gingerich LOSS WIN
Jason Pajski Jacob Pemberton WIN LOSS
Randi Gingerich Jay Luo LOSS WIN
Jason Pajski Dori Coblentz LOSS WIN
Jacob Pemberton Randi Gingerich WIN LOSS
Jason Pajski Jay Luo LOSS WIN
Dori Coblentz Jacob Pemberton WIN LOSS
Jason Pajski Randi Gingerich WIN LOSS
Dori Coblentz Jay Luo LOSS WIN
David Morgan Malik Ware LOSS WIN
Bradley Cramer James Howard WIN LOSS
Lisa Losito Malik Ware LOSS WIN
David Morgan James Howard LOSS WIN
Lisa Losito Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
James Howard Malik Ware LOSS WIN
Lisa Losito David Morgan WIN LOSS
Bradley Cramer Malik Ware WIN LOSS
Lisa Losito James Howard LOSS WIN
David Morgan Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pike Pullen Miles Pollard WIN LOSS
Alexander Craddock Jeremy Austin LOSS WIN
Miles Pollard Desiree Healey WIN LOSS
Pike Pullen Alexander Craddock WIN LOSS
Desiree Healey Jeremy Austin LOSS WIN
Alexander Craddock Miles Pollard WIN LOSS
Pike Pullen Desiree Healey WIN LOSS
Miles Pollard Jeremy Austin LOSS WIN
Alexander Craddock Desiree Healey WIN LOSS
Pike Pullen Jeremy Austin LOSS WIN
Joseph Ceirante Nick Woelfel LOSS WIN
Marcus Lewis Laura Smedley WIN LOSS
Joseph Ceirante Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Nick Woelfel Laura Smedley WIN LOSS
Marcus Lewis Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Joseph Ceirante Laura Smedley WIN LOSS
Nick Woelfel Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Marcus Lewis Joseph Ceirante WIN LOSS
Chris Holloman Laura Smedley WIN LOSS
Marcus Lewis Nick Woelfel WIN LOSS
Thomas Pifer Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
David Biggs Celena Tallant WIN LOSS
Michael Ruhala Ryan Neale LOSS WIN
Thomas Pifer David Biggs WIN LOSS
Ryan Neale Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
Michael Ruhala Celena Tallant WIN LOSS
Ryan Neale David Biggs LOSS WIN
Michael Ruhala Helena Bretherton Hay DRAW DRAW
Thomas Pifer Celena Tallant WIN LOSS
David Biggs Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
Ryan Neale Celena Tallant LOSS WIN
Michael Ruhala Thomas Pifer WIN LOSS
Celena Tallant Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
Thomas Pifer Ryan Neale LOSS WIN
Michael Ruhala David Biggs LOSS WIN
Nathan Wheatley Steve Chen WIN LOSS
Timothy von Gal II Jonathan Brown LOSS WIN
Benjamin Hay Alexander Brindley WIN LOSS
Nathan Wheatley Jonathan Brown LOSS WIN
Alexander Brindley Steve Chen DRAW DRAW
Timothy von Gal II Benjamin Hay LOSS WIN
Alexander Brindley Jonathan Brown LOSS WIN
Benjamin Hay Steve Chen WIN LOSS
Nathan Wheatley Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
Steve Chen Jonathan Brown LOSS WIN
Timothy von Gal II Alexander Brindley LOSS WIN
Nathan Wheatley Benjamin Hay WIN LOSS
Timothy von Gal II Steve Chen DRAW DRAW
Nathan Wheatley Alexander Brindley WIN LOSS
Benjamin Hay Jonathan Brown LOSS WIN
Bradley Pemberton Logan Ledwith WIN LOSS
Jason Cherches David Powell LOSS WIN
Megan Pajski Logan Ledwith LOSS WIN
Bradley Pemberton Jason Cherches WIN LOSS
Megan Pajski David Powell LOSS WIN
Jason Cherches Logan Ledwith WIN LOSS
Megan Pajski Bradley Pemberton LOSS WIN
Logan Ledwith David Powell LOSS WIN
Megan Pajski Jason Cherches LOSS WIN
Bradley Pemberton David Powell LOSS WIN
Jonathan Shores Charlie Denton LOSS WIN
Chris Hobbs Keith Hamm LOSS WIN
Jonathan Shores Sarah Cooper WIN LOSS
Chris Hobbs Charlie Denton WIN LOSS
Keith Hamm Sarah Cooper WIN LOSS
Chris Hobbs Jonathan Shores LOSS WIN
Charlie Denton Sarah Cooper DRAW DRAW
Jonathan Shores Keith Hamm LOSS WIN
Chris Hobbs Sarah Cooper WIN LOSS
Charlie Denton Keith Hamm LOSS WIN
Thomas Pifer Benjamin Hay WIN LOSS
Nathan Wheatley Jacob Pemberton WIN LOSS
Marcus Lewis Alexander Craddock WIN LOSS
Dori Coblentz Pike Pullen WIN LOSS
Jonathan Shores Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
James Howard Malik Ware WIN LOSS
Chris Hobbs Bradley Pemberton LOSS WIN
Ryan Neale Jason Cherches LOSS WIN
Thomas Pifer Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Nathan Wheatley Jay Luo LOSS WIN
Marcus Lewis Jeremy Austin LOSS WIN
Dori Coblentz Keith Hamm WIN LOSS
Jonathan Shores Jonathan Brown LOSS WIN
David Biggs James Howard WIN LOSS
Bradley Pemberton Nick Woelfel LOSS WIN
Jason Cherches David Powell LOSS WIN
Bradley Cramer Jay Luo WIN LOSS
Dori Coblentz Jeremy Austin LOSS WIN
David Biggs Jonathan Brown WIN LOSS
Nick Woelfel David Powell LOSS WIN
Bradley Cramer Jeremy Austin LOSS WIN
David Biggs David Powell WIN LOSS
David Biggs Jeremy Austin LOSS WIN
Bradley Cramer David Powell WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Jason Pajski Ryan Neale DRAW DRAW
Michael Ruhala Jonathan Shores LOSS WIN
Jason Pajski Jonathan Shores DRAW DRAW
Michael Ruhala Ryan Neale LOSS WIN
Ryan Neale Jonathan Shores LOSS WIN
Jason Pajski Michael Ruhala LOSS WIN
Sam Kowalski Desiree Healey WIN LOSS
Martin Niggemeier Ed Sleight WIN LOSS
Sam Kowalski Ed Sleight WIN LOSS
Martin Niggemeier Desiree Healey WIN LOSS
Ed Sleight Desiree Healey LOSS WIN
Martin Niggemeier Sam Kowalski WIN LOSS
David Morgan Logan Ledwith LOSS WIN
Chris Holloman David Powell LOSS WIN
David Morgan Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Logan Ledwith David Powell LOSS WIN
Logan Ledwith Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
David Morgan David Powell LOSS WIN
Jason Cherches Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Bradley Cramer Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
Timothy von Gal II Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Bradley Cramer Jason Cherches WIN LOSS
Timothy von Gal II Jason Cherches LOSS WIN
Bradley Cramer Pike Pullen DRAW DRAW
Aaron Karnuta Ed Wells WIN LOSS
Bradley Pemberton Ed Wells WIN LOSS
Aaron Karnuta Bradley Pemberton WIN LOSS
Nathan Wheatley Randi Gingerich WIN LOSS
Chris Hobbs Alexander Brindley WIN LOSS
Nathan Wheatley Alexander Brindley WIN LOSS
Chris Hobbs Randi Gingerich WIN LOSS
Randi Gingerich Alexander Brindley WIN LOSS
Chris Hobbs Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
Gregory Burke Nick Woelfel LOSS WIN
Bryan Johnson Thomas Hanks WIN LOSS
Nick Woelfel Thomas Hanks WIN LOSS
Gregory Burke Bryan Johnson LOSS WIN
Gregory Burke Thomas Hanks LOSS WIN
Bryan Johnson Nick Woelfel DRAW DRAW
Eric Andrew Lowe Alexander Craddock LOSS WIN
Darren Foley Patrick Elliott DRAW DRAW
Eric Andrew Lowe Patrick Elliott LOSS WIN
Darren Foley Alexander Craddock WIN LOSS
Alexander Craddock Patrick Elliott WIN LOSS
Eric Andrew Lowe Darren Foley WIN LOSS
Ryan Neale Patrick Elliott LOSS WIN
Nick Woelfel Logan Ledwith WIN LOSS
Sam Kowalski Thomas Hanks WIN LOSS
Chris Hobbs Michael Ruhala WIN LOSS
Jason Cherches Alexander Craddock LOSS WIN
Bradley Pemberton Desiree Healey WIN LOSS
Eric Andrew Lowe Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Darren Foley Ed Wells WIN LOSS
Martin Niggemeier Patrick Elliott WIN LOSS
Nick Woelfel Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Bryan Johnson Sam Kowalski WIN LOSS
Chris Hobbs David Powell WIN LOSS
Aaron Karnuta Alexander Craddock WIN LOSS
Jonathan Shores Bradley Pemberton WIN LOSS
Bradley Cramer Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Darren Foley Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
Martin Niggemeier Pike Pullen WIN LOSS
Chris Hobbs Bryan Johnson WIN LOSS
Aaron Karnuta Jonathan Shores WIN LOSS
Nathan Wheatley Bradley Cramer WIN LOSS
Chris Hobbs Martin Niggemeier LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
Martin Niggemeier Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta Chris Hobbs WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Single Rapier

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Benjamin Hay Logan Ledwith DRAW DRAW
Jonathan Shores Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Jason Pajski Marshall Strong WIN LOSS
Bradley Cramer Benjamin Hay WIN LOSS
Jason Pajski Logan Ledwith LOSS WIN
Marshall Strong Jonathan Shores WIN LOSS
Jason Pajski Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Marshall Strong Logan Ledwith DRAW DRAW
Jonathan Shores Benjamin Hay DRAW DRAW
Bradley Cramer Logan Ledwith WIN LOSS
Jason Pajski Jonathan Shores WIN LOSS
Marshall Strong Benjamin Hay WIN LOSS
Jonathan Shores Logan Ledwith WIN LOSS
Jason Pajski Benjamin Hay WIN LOSS
Marshall Strong Bradley Cramer WIN LOSS
David Morgan Miles Pollard DRAW DRAW
Dori Coblentz Steve Chen DRAW DRAW
Nathan Wheatley Desiree Healey WIN LOSS
Dori Coblentz David Morgan WIN LOSS
Miles Pollard Desiree Healey WIN LOSS
Nathan Wheatley Steve Chen WIN LOSS
Dori Coblentz Desiree Healey WIN LOSS
Nathan Wheatley Miles Pollard LOSS WIN
David Morgan Steve Chen LOSS WIN
Dori Coblentz Miles Pollard DRAW DRAW
Steve Chen Desiree Healey WIN LOSS
David Morgan Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
Miles Pollard Steve Chen WIN LOSS
David Morgan Desiree Healey WIN LOSS
Dori Coblentz Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
Chris Hobbs Jacob Pemberton LOSS WIN
Marcus Lewis Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
Ryan Neale Randi Gingerich DRAW DRAW
Chris Hobbs Marcus Lewis LOSS WIN
Ryan Neale Jacob Pemberton DRAW DRAW
Timothy von Gal II Randi Gingerich WIN LOSS
Marcus Lewis Ryan Neale WIN LOSS
Jacob Pemberton Randi Gingerich WIN LOSS
Chris Hobbs Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
Marcus Lewis Jacob Pemberton DRAW DRAW
Ryan Neale Timothy von Gal II LOSS WIN
Chris Hobbs Randi Gingerich WIN LOSS
Timothy von Gal II Jacob Pemberton DRAW DRAW
Chris Hobbs Ryan Neale DRAW DRAW
Marcus Lewis Randi Gingerich WIN LOSS
Lisa Losito Megan Pajski WIN LOSS
Jeremy Austin Malik Ware WIN LOSS
Pike Pullen James Howard DRAW DRAW
Megan Pajski Jeremy Austin LOSS WIN
Lisa Losito Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
James Howard Malik Ware LOSS WIN
Pike Pullen Jeremy Austin LOSS WIN
Lisa Losito James Howard DRAW DRAW
Megan Pajski Malik Ware DRAW DRAW
Lisa Losito Jeremy Austin LOSS WIN
Pike Pullen Malik Ware DRAW DRAW
Megan Pajski James Howard DRAW DRAW
Lisa Losito Malik Ware LOSS WIN
Megan Pajski Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
James Howard Jeremy Austin LOSS WIN
Jason Cherches Samuel Orndorff LOSS WIN
Alexander Craddock David Powell LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta Jonathan Brown WIN LOSS
Jason Cherches David Powell LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta Samuel Orndorff WIN LOSS
Alexander Craddock Jonathan Brown LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta David Powell WIN LOSS
Samuel Orndorff Jonathan Brown LOSS WIN
Jason Cherches Alexander Craddock WIN LOSS
Samuel Orndorff David Powell LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta Alexander Craddock LOSS WIN
Jason Cherches Jonathan Brown LOSS WIN
Alexander Craddock Samuel Orndorff WIN LOSS
Aaron Karnuta Jason Cherches WIN LOSS
David Powell Jonathan Brown DRAW DRAW
Michael Ruhala Laura Smedley WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Alexander Brindley WIN LOSS
Jayson Barrons Bradley Pemberton WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Michael Ruhala WIN LOSS
Bradley Pemberton Laura Smedley WIN LOSS
Jayson Barrons Alexander Brindley LOSS WIN
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Bradley Pemberton WIN LOSS
Jayson Barrons Laura Smedley WIN LOSS
Michael Ruhala Alexander Brindley WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Laura Smedley WIN LOSS
Bradley Pemberton Alexander Brindley WIN LOSS
Jayson Barrons Michael Ruhala DRAW DRAW
Alexander Brindley Laura Smedley WIN LOSS
Michael Ruhala Bradley Pemberton LOSS WIN
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Jayson Barrons WIN LOSS
Nick Woelfel Charlie Denton WIN LOSS
Daniel McLaurin Celena Tallant WIN LOSS
Eric Andrew Lowe Ricardo Camaran DRAW DRAW
Charlie Denton Keith Hamm LOSS WIN
Eric Andrew Lowe Celena Tallant WIN LOSS
Nick Woelfel Ricardo Camaran WIN LOSS
Daniel McLaurin Keith Hamm DRAW DRAW
Celena Tallant Charlie Denton LOSS WIN
Eric Andrew Lowe Nick Woelfel LOSS WIN
Ricardo Camaran Keith Hamm DRAW DRAW
Daniel McLaurin Charlie Denton WIN LOSS
Nick Woelfel Celena Tallant WIN LOSS
Eric Andrew Lowe Keith Hamm DRAW DRAW
Daniel McLaurin Ricardo Camaran WIN LOSS
Celena Tallant Keith Hamm WIN LOSS
Nick Woelfel Daniel McLaurin DRAW DRAW
Eric Andrew Lowe Charlie Denton LOSS WIN
Ricardo Camaran Celena Tallant LOSS WIN
Eric Andrew Lowe Daniel McLaurin LOSS WIN
Ricardo Camaran Charlie Denton DRAW DRAW
Nick Woelfel Keith Hamm LOSS WIN
Owen Sykes Jay Luo DRAW DRAW
Joseph Ceirante Thomas Pifer DRAW DRAW
Helena Bretherton Hay Sarah Cooper LOSS WIN
Owen Sykes David Biggs LOSS WIN
Thomas Pifer Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
Jay Luo Sarah Cooper WIN LOSS
Joseph Ceirante David Biggs DRAW DRAW
Thomas Pifer Owen Sykes WIN LOSS
Helena Bretherton Hay Jay Luo LOSS WIN
David Biggs Sarah Cooper WIN LOSS
Joseph Ceirante Owen Sykes WIN LOSS
Thomas Pifer Jay Luo WIN LOSS
David Biggs Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
Joseph Ceirante Sarah Cooper WIN LOSS
Thomas Pifer David Biggs LOSS WIN
Joseph Ceirante Jay Luo LOSS WIN
Owen Sykes Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
Thomas Pifer Sarah Cooper WIN LOSS
Joseph Ceirante Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
Owen Sykes Sarah Cooper WIN LOSS
David Biggs Jay Luo DRAW DRAW
David Biggs Miles Pollard DRAW DRAW
Marcus Lewis Bradley Pemberton WIN LOSS
Bradley Pemberton David Biggs DRAW DRAW
Marcus Lewis Miles Pollard WIN LOSS
Bradley Pemberton Miles Pollard WIN LOSS
Marcus Lewis David Biggs LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta Marshall Strong DRAW DRAW
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Jonathan Brown WIN LOSS
Aaron Karnuta Jonathan Brown LOSS WIN
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Marshall Strong Jonathan Brown DRAW DRAW
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Aaron Karnuta WIN LOSS
Thomas Pifer Nathan Wheatley LOSS WIN
Bradley Cramer David Powell WIN LOSS
Nathan Wheatley David Powell LOSS WIN
Thomas Pifer Bradley Cramer DRAW DRAW
Thomas Pifer David Powell LOSS WIN
Nathan Wheatley Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Nick Woelfel Daniel McLaurin DRAW DRAW
Jason Pajski Jeremy Austin DRAW DRAW
Jason Pajski Daniel McLaurin LOSS WIN
Nick Woelfel Jeremy Austin WIN LOSS
Jason Pajski Nick Woelfel DRAW DRAW
Daniel McLaurin Jeremy Austin LOSS WIN
Marcus Lewis Bradley Cramer DRAW DRAW
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Jeremy Austin DRAW DRAW
Marcus Lewis Jeremy Austin DRAW DRAW
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Bradley Cramer WIN LOSS
Bradley Cramer Jeremy Austin WIN LOSS
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Marcus Lewis DRAW DRAW