Alexander Craddock

Club
Black Flag HEMA

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 15 5 6 4 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 11 4 4 3 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 2 0 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 8 3 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 553 819.3
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1482 1168.6
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 224 1267.6
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 311 1148.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 375 1162.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Jarrett Anderson DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Ed Sleight WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Jonathan Shores LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Kevin Franklin LOSS Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Jonathan Magno WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Dean Flagg WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Lloyd McKenzie LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Bryan Johnson DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Logan Ledwith DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Daniel McLaurin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Michael Ruhala LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Thomas Pifer DRAW Pool 8
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Lisa Losito DRAW Pool 8
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Bradley Cramer WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Ricardo Camaran WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Marshall Strong WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) David Biggs LOSS Second Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Brian Caswell LOSS Second Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Randi Cramer DRAW Second Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Jacob Pemberton DRAW Second Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Harvey Marshall LOSS Second Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jeremy Austin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Pike Pullen LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Miles Pollard WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Desiree Healey WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Marcus Lewis LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Douglas Bostic WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Nicholas Woelfel LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Michael Gilding LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) David Powell LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jonathan Brown LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jason Cherches LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Aaron Karnuta WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Samuel Orndorff WIN

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Pike Pullen LOSS Eighthfinal 3
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Adam Funderburk WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Alexander Brindley WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Kasey McClelland LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Eric Andrew Lowe WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Darren Foley LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Patrick Elliott WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jason Cherches WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Aaron Karnuta LOSS

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Tony Huynh LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Corrigan Cassidy LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Bacchus Davis WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Lee Smith LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Stephanie Williams LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Reese Pollock LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Joshua Gilbrech WIN