Bradley Cramer

Club
University of West Florida Fencing
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 6 5 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 3 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 18 12 2 4 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 13 7 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 17 12 3 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 713 1349.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 73 1483.1
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 34 1560.2
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 114 1449.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Brian Hunt WIN Pool 19
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Michael Lu WIN Pool 19
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Dani Rosemund LOSS Pool 19
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Chris Hobbs LOSS Sixteenthfinal 4
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Alexander Brindley WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Geoff Aldrich WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) David Morgan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Leon WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Aaron Shober WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jayson Barrons LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2016 (November 2016) Houston Nguyen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2016 (November 2016) Bryan Johnson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2016 (November 2016) Josh Lucas DRAW

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Ricardo Camaran WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Marshall Strong WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Alexander Craddock LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Lisa Losito WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Thomas Pifer WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Michael Gilding DRAW Second Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Keith Hamm DRAW Second Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Jay Luo DRAW Second Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Alexander Brindley WIN Second Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Kevin Murakoshi DRAW Second Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) James Howard WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Lisa Losito WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Malik Ware WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) David Morgan WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Pifer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jay Luo WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jeremy Austin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) David Powell WIN

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Chris Holloman WIN Eighthfinal 7
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Monica Gaudio LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Michael Lu WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Sam Ross WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Marcus Lewis WIN Quarterfinal 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Jonathan Brown WIN Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jonathan Shores WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Benjamin Hay WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jason Pajski WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Logan Ledwith WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Marshall Strong LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) David Powell WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Pifer DRAW
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Nathan Wheatley WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Marcus Lewis DRAW
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) McKenzie Ewing LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jeremy Austin WIN

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Chandler Maypoles WIN Eighthfinal 8
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Ashley Polasek WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Ed Sleight WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Chris Nolan WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Sam Kowalski WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) David Rowe LOSS Quarterfinal 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Timothy von Gal II WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jason Cherches WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Pike Pullen DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Chris Holloman WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Nathan Wheatley LOSS