Britta Henke

Club
Hammaborg
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Longsword 40 16 23 1 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 183 1273.6 127 (August 2023) 1343 (February 2024)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 115 1272.7 91 (February 2024) 1343 (February 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Minna Vasarainen LOSS 8%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Marta Guzdek LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS 41%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Minna Vasarainen LOSS 8%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Bronze Final Eva Kohanovska LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 1 Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 1 Magdalena Kukulska LOSS 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 1 Eva Kohanovska WIN 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Magdalena Kukulska LOSS 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Eva Kohanovska LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Consolation Final Denisa Kotroušová LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Taťána Štáblová WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Miroslava Kozlová LOSS 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Marie Sváčková LOSS 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Denisa Kotroušová WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Tina John LOSS 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Miroslava Kozlová WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Semi-Finals Stanislava Pajonková LOSS 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Farah Gutsche WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Marina Hertlein WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Katharina Rambau WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Claire Ebert-Janka LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Olga Chumak LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Quarterfinals Matylda BOBNIS LOSS 34%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) 16th-finals Anonymous fighter WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Tina John WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Anna Sophie Welter LOSS 75%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Saskia Eisenbach LOSS 41%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Franziska Hofmann LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Majken Roelfszema DRAW 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Marina Hertlein LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Melissa Kleiß LOSS 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Laura Brechlin WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Sarah NAUJOKS WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Saskia Eisenbach WIN 41%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Minna Vasarainen LOSS 8%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Marta Guzdek LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS 41%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Minna Vasarainen LOSS 8%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Bronze Final Eva Kohanovska LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 1 Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 1 Magdalena Kukulska LOSS 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 1 Eva Kohanovska WIN 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Magdalena Kukulska LOSS 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Eva Kohanovska LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Consolation Final Denisa Kotroušová LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Taťána Štáblová WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Miroslava Kozlová LOSS 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Marie Sváčková LOSS 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Denisa Kotroušová WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Tina John LOSS 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Miroslava Kozlová WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Semi-Finals Stanislava Pajonková LOSS 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Farah Gutsche WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Marina Hertlein WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Katharina Rambau WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Claire Ebert-Janka LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Olga Chumak LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Quarterfinals Matylda BOBNIS LOSS 34%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) 16th-finals Anonymous fighter WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Tina John WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Anna Sophie Welter LOSS 75%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Saskia Eisenbach LOSS 41%
Women's Steel Longsword 11. Dresdner Fechtschul 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Franziska Hofmann LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Majken Roelfszema DRAW 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Marina Hertlein LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Melissa Kleiß LOSS 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Laura Brechlin WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Sarah NAUJOKS WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 1 Saskia Eisenbach WIN 41%