Aleksey Filonov

Club
HEMA Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sabre 17 9 8 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 24 12 11 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 297 1325.4

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Nikolay Karacharov WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Posadskaia WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Daniil Plaksin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Daniil Volkov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Nikita Nenilin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Third Place
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Tatyana Kozhevnikova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Tatyana Shchennikova LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Evgenii Petrov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Egor Kulyomin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pavel Medvedev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Nadezhda Lazareva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Denis Davydov LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Daniil Volkov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Deys LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Denis Pahorukov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Andrey Perminov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Leonid Tcurkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Ivan Shubinov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Darya Golikova WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Denis Shorikov LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Anastasiya Plohova WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Denis Shorikov DRAW Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Dmitrii Kuklin LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Egor Kulyomin WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vasilii Salov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitriy Polyanin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Sergey Platonov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrey Zhdanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Zaika LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vasilii Salov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Fedin Andrei LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Fomichev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ivan Ermolin LOSS