Anton Pshenov

Club
Mistral
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 11 6 4 1 0
Men's Steel Sabre 22 11 8 3 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 144 1429.2
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 726 941.3

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Tatiana Terekhova WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Mikhail Prikhodko DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Аlexander Timofeev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergey Klochkov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrey Berezovskiy WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrey Berezovskiy LOSS Quarterfinal
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Pavel Dolgorukov WIN Eliminations
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Kirill Danilov LOSS Eliminations
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Vladimir Miroshnichenko WIN Round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Sergey Kovalenko WIN Round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Evgeniy Volodkov DRAW Round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Oleg Stepanov WIN 1 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS 2 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Alexander Kozlov WIN 3 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Alexey Varaksin WIN 4 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Alexander Kolesnichenko LOSS 5 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Kirill Breus LOSS 6 Tour
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexey Borisov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexander Strakhov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Maxim Yun LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Aleksey Grunsky WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Stanislav Rossin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Anton Cherepnin LOSS eliminations
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Leonid Tcurkin WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Sergey Tikhomirov LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Aleksandr Savochkin DRAW round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Konstantin Bulkin LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Level One: Military Sabre 2017 (April 2017) Konstantin Bulkin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Level One: Military Sabre 2017 (April 2017) Jury Yakovlev WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Level One: Military Sabre 2017 (April 2017) Andrey Tkachenko LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Level One: Military Sabre 2017 (April 2017) Alexey Shun'ko WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Level One: Military Sabre 2017 (April 2017) Aulis Poshekhonov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Level One: Military Sabre 2017 (April 2017) Igor Kashapov DRAW

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Mikhail Rekhtin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Elena Muzurina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN Pools