Kamil Siatkowski

Club
Mordschlag
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 23 6 13 4 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 6 0 6 0 0
Sum 34 6 24 4 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1097.9 511 (December 2016) 1183.1 (December 2016)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 793.9 185 (March 2022) 839 (June 2018)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 706.4 198 (December 2016) 757.3 (December 2016)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 50 out of 94 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in May 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 50 out of 74 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in May 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 68 out of 92 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in November 2018

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Bolesław Tekielski WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 4 Radek Duszynski LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Filip Trcka LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) László Schunder LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Šimon Achberger LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Bence László Tarr WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Victor Lavialle LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) One-eighth Finals Stanisław Nagórski LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Stanisław Nagórski LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Mateusz Pstrus WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Rafal Kalus DRAW 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Piotr Celichowski WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Mateusz Grzęda LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Ewa Gosciniak DRAW 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Wojciech Szczepaniak WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Piotr Mikołajczak DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Daniel Karkotka WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Andrzej Kurczyński DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Marek Helman LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Michal Grabowski LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Maciej Kwiek LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Radek Duszynski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Szczepan Łakomy LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Anastasia Matiushina LOSS 59%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Rafal Kalus LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Michal Grabowski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Konrad Kandulski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Karol Zakrzewski LOSS 50%