Radek Duszynski

Club
ARMA Poland Poznan
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 28 16 12 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 34 26 8 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 4 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 169 1602.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 126 1435.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Joanna Koprowska WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Rafal Kramek WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Dawid Bugryn WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Filip Marszalek WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Cezary Mieleniewski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Jan Chodkiewicz LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Pawel Ponichtera LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Konrad Tomkiewicz WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Paweł Białasiewicz WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Rafał Brzostek WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Bolesław Tekielski LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Bolesław Tekielski WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Bolesław Tekielski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Mikolaj Parell WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Krzysztof Kozak WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Piotr Kamiński WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Michal Mazur WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Thomas Couturier WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Konrad Kramarz WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Grzegorz Włodarski WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Vaclav Sokol WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Jakub Zabierowski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Grzegorz Włodarski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Bolesław Tekielski LOSS Quarterfinals
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Fabien Goury LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Andrzej Kurczyński WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Mateusz Konopacki WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Piotr Święch WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Jakub Okliński WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Leonardo Salomao LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Joanna Koprowska WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Bolesław Tekielski LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Kamil Siatkowski WIN Pool 4

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Leonardo Salomao WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Marcin Kozieł WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Aleksander Frydrych WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Hubert Feder WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Mateusz Waśniewski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Paulina Pająk WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Aleksander Frydrych WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Maciej Kwiek WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Nikolay Lebedev WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Michal Mazur WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Adam Tokarski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Mateusz Waśniewski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Marcin Bialek WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Maciej Kuszewski WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Jakub Ziegler LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Mateusz Waśniewski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Thomas Couturier WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Artur Bojko WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Karol Rejmanowski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Kamil Siatkowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Pool 2