Radek Duszynski

Club
ARMA Poland Poznan
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 10 3 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 11 8 3 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 4 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 427 1453.8
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 455 1087.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Grzegorz Włodarski WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Vaclav Sokol WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Jakub Zabierowski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Grzegorz Włodarski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Bolesław Tekielski LOSS Quarterfinals
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Fabien Goury LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Andrzej Kurczyński WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Mateusz Konopacki WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Piotr Święch WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Jakub Okliński WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Leonardo Salomao LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Joanna Koprowska WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Bolesław Tekielski LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Kamil Siatkowski WIN Pool 4

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Jakub Ziegler LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Mateusz Waśniewski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Thomas Couturier WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Artur Bojko WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Karol Rejmanowski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Kamil Siatkowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Pool 2