FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018

Date
June 23
Country
Poland
City
Poznan

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 82 34
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 48 17
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 48 17
Mixed Steel Sabre 68 28

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Aleksander Frydrych
Pawel Ponichtera
Przemyslaw Karcz
Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy
Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy
Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy
Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy
Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy
Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan
Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland Poznan
Piotr Knopkiewicz ARMA Poland Poznan
Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan
Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan
Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan
Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan
Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa
Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa
Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk
Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk
Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk
Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk
Karol Zakrzewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Michal Mazur Mordschlag
Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag
Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag
Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag
Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag
Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Leszek Smentek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team
Ziemowit Podwysocki Walpurgis
Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Pawel Mamelka LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Piotr Mikołajczak Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Piotr Mikołajczak WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Maciej Kwiek Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Piotr Mikołajczak Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Maciej Kwiek Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Maciej Kwiek WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Pawel Mamelka Piotr Mikołajczak WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki Pawel Mamelka LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Antoni Olbrychski Mikolaj Parell WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Michal Mazur Jakub Jankowiak LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Michal Mazur Mikolaj Parell LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Karol Zakrzewski Jakub Jankowiak WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Michal Mazur Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Mikolaj Parell Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Antoni Olbrychski Karol Zakrzewski WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Michal Mazur Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jakub Jankowiak Mikolaj Parell LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Antoni Olbrychski Jakub Jankowiak WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kazimierz Szadkowski Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Robert Szatecki Piotr Knopkiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Grzegorz Sarna Robert Szatecki WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kazimierz Szadkowski Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Robert Szatecki Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Grzegorz Sarna Piotr Knopkiewicz LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Piotr Knopkiewicz Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Kazimierz Szadkowski Robert Szatecki LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Piotr Knopkiewicz Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Grzegorz Sarna Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Radek Duszynski Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Bolesław Tekielski Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Radek Duszynski Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Kamil Siatkowski Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Łukasz Dąbrowski Kamil Siatkowski WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Radek Duszynski Bolesław Tekielski LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Kamil Siatkowski Bolesław Tekielski WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Joanna Koprowska Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Bolesław Tekielski Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Radek Duszynski Kamil Siatkowski WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Tomasz Lipert Anna Krakiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Anna Krakiewicz Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Witold Zabłocki Anna Krakiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Tomasz Lipert Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Witold Zabłocki Tomasz Lipert LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Krzysztof Janus Witold Zabłocki WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Rafal Kramek Mateusz Grzęda WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Mateusz Konopacki Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Rafal Kramek Mateusz Konopacki WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Mateusz Grzęda Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jerzy Miklaszewski Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Daniel Krzaczkowski Rafal Kramek LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jerzy Miklaszewski Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Mateusz Konopacki Mateusz Grzęda WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Daniel Krzaczkowski Mateusz Grzęda WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Rafal Kramek Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Krzysztof Markowski Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Dmytro Shpak Maciej Kuszewski WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Krzysztof Markowski Maciej Kuszewski LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Konrad Kramarz Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Maciej Kuszewski Filip Marszalek LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Dmytro Shpak Krzysztof Markowski LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Filip Marszalek Dmytro Shpak LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Maciej Kuszewski Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Dmytro Shpak Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Krzysztof Markowski Filip Marszalek LOSS WIN
1/8 final Dmytro Shpak Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
1/8 final Maciej Kwiek Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
1/8 final Mikołaj Kołodziej Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
1/8 final Grzegorz Sarna Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
1/8 final Krzysztof Janus Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
1/8 final Pawel Ponichtera Tomasz Lipert WIN LOSS
1/8 final Bolesław Tekielski Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
1/8 final Rafal Kramek Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Antoni Olbrychski Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Konrad Kramarz Mateusz Konopacki WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Łukasz Dąbrowski Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Karol Zakrzewski Rafal Kramek LOSS WIN
Semi Final Maciej Kwiek Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Semi Final Łukasz Dąbrowski Rafal Kramek WIN LOSS
Bronze Final Rafal Kramek Maciej Kwiek WIN LOSS
Final Konrad Kramarz Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Dmytro Shpak Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Adam Tokarski Aleksander Frydrych LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Dmytro Shpak Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Adam Tokarski Mateusz Grzęda WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Grzegorz Sarna Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mateusz Grzęda Aleksander Frydrych LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Adam Tokarski Dmytro Shpak WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Grzegorz Sarna Aleksander Frydrych LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Adam Tokarski Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mateusz Grzęda Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Aleksander Frydrych Dmytro Shpak WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mateusz Grzęda Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Adam Tokarski Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Aleksander Frydrych Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Dmytro Shpak Mateusz Grzęda LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Maciej Kwiek Radek Duszynski WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Szczepan Łakomy Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Maciej Kwiek Kamil Siatkowski WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Szczepan Łakomy Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Radek Duszynski Kamil Siatkowski WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anastasia Matiushina Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Szczepan Łakomy Maciej Kwiek WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Radek Duszynski Anastasia Matiushina LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Szczepan Łakomy Kamil Siatkowski WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Radek Duszynski Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Maciej Kwiek Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kamil Siatkowski Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Radek Duszynski Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Anastasia Matiushina Kamil Siatkowski WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Tomasz Kraśnicki Maciej Kwiek WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jakub Jankowiak Witold Zabłocki LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Łukasz Dąbrowski Filip Łakomy LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Jakub Jankowiak Filip Łakomy LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Witold Zabłocki Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Filip Marszalek Filip Łakomy LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Łukasz Dąbrowski Jakub Jankowiak WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Filip Marszalek Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Filip Łakomy Witold Zabłocki LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Łukasz Dąbrowski Witold Zabłocki LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Jakub Jankowiak Filip Marszalek LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Adam Tokarski Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Filip Łakomy Witold Zabłocki WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Szczepan Łakomy Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Maciej Kwiek Aleksander Frydrych LOSS WIN
Semi Final Tomasz Kraśnicki Filip Łakomy WIN LOSS
Semi Final Pawel Ponichtera Aleksander Frydrych LOSS WIN
Bronze Final Filip Łakomy Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Final Aleksander Frydrych Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Antoni Olbrychski Maciej Kwiek WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Szczepan Łakomy Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Piotr Mikołajczak Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Szczepan Łakomy Mikolaj Parell WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Piotr Mikołajczak Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Konrad Kramarz Mikolaj Parell WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Maciej Kwiek Szczepan Łakomy WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Antoni Olbrychski Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Piotr Mikołajczak Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Antoni Olbrychski Mikolaj Parell WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Maciej Kwiek Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Piotr Mikołajczak Mikolaj Parell WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Antoni Olbrychski Szczepan Łakomy WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Piotr Mikołajczak Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Maciej Kwiek Mikolaj Parell WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Przemyslaw Karcz Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Grzegorz Sarna Daniel Krzaczkowski LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Daniel Krzaczkowski Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pawel Mamelka Przemyslaw Karcz WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Daniel Krzaczkowski Pawel Mamelka LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Łukasz Dąbrowski Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pawel Mamelka Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Przemyslaw Karcz Daniel Krzaczkowski LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Grzegorz Sarna Przemyslaw Karcz WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Łukasz Dąbrowski Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Krzysztof Janus Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Kazimierz Szadkowski Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Maciej Kuszewski Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Michal Mazur Anastasia Matiushina LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Maciej Kuszewski Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Michal Mazur Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Anastasia Matiushina Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Krzysztof Janus Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Maciej Kuszewski Anastasia Matiushina LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Michal Mazur Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Kazimierz Szadkowski Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Michal Mazur Maciej Kuszewski LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Anastasia Matiushina Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kazimierz Szadkowski Maciej Kuszewski WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Michal Mazur Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Maciej Kwiek Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Pawel Mamelka Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Anastasia Matiushina Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Kazimierz Szadkowski Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Semi Final Antoni Olbrychski Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Semi Final Łukasz Dąbrowski Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Bronze Final Pawel Mamelka Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Final Konrad Kramarz Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Filip Łakomy Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Dmytro Shpak Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Filip Łakomy Dmytro Shpak WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mateusz Konopacki Dmytro Shpak WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Filip Łakomy Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Konrad Kramarz Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Joanna Koprowska Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Konrad Kramarz Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Szczepan Łakomy Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Konrad Kramarz Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Joanna Koprowska Szczepan Łakomy WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Pawel Mamelka Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Kamil Liedke Mikolaj Parell LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Antoni Olbrychski Mikolaj Parell WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Adam Tokarski Pawel Mamelka LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mikolaj Parell Adam Tokarski LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Antoni Olbrychski Kamil Liedke WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Adam Tokarski Kamil Liedke WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Mikolaj Parell Pawel Mamelka LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Pawel Mamelka Kamil Liedke WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Antoni Olbrychski Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Anastasia Matiushina Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Tomasz Lipert Piotr Mikołajczak WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Grzegorz Sarna Piotr Mikołajczak WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Witold Zabłocki Anastasia Matiushina LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Piotr Mikołajczak Witold Zabłocki WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Grzegorz Sarna Tomasz Lipert LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Witold Zabłocki Tomasz Lipert WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Piotr Mikołajczak Anastasia Matiushina LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Anastasia Matiushina Tomasz Lipert LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Grzegorz Sarna Witold Zabłocki WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Maciej Kwiek Mateusz Grzęda WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Aleksander Frydrych Maciej Kuszewski WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Maciej Kwiek Aleksander Frydrych LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Leszek Smentek Mateusz Grzęda LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Aleksander Frydrych Leszek Smentek WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Maciej Kuszewski Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Leszek Smentek Maciej Kuszewski LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Aleksander Frydrych Mateusz Grzęda WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Mateusz Grzęda Maciej Kuszewski LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Maciej Kwiek Leszek Smentek WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Filip Marszalek Robert Szatecki LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Andrzej Łakomy Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Robert Szatecki Andrzej Łakomy WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jerzy Miklaszewski Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Andrzej Łakomy Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Robert Szatecki Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Łukasz Dąbrowski Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Filip Marszalek Andrzej Łakomy LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Łukasz Dąbrowski Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Robert Szatecki Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
1/8 final Aleksander Frydrych Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
1/8 final Tomasz Lipert Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
1/8 final Pawel Mamelka Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
1/8 final Maciej Kuszewski Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
1/8 final Joanna Koprowska Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
1/8 final Jerzy Miklaszewski Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
1/8 final Andrzej Łakomy Filip Łakomy LOSS WIN
1/8 final Adam Tokarski Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Aleksander Frydrych Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Konrad Kramarz Mateusz Konopacki WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Maciej Kwiek Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Antoni Olbrychski Filip Łakomy WIN LOSS
Semi Final Konrad Kramarz Aleksander Frydrych LOSS WIN
Semi Final Antoni Olbrychski Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Bronze Final Konrad Kramarz Szczepan Łakomy WIN LOSS
Final Antoni Olbrychski Aleksander Frydrych LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
33 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1740.6 6.2
88 16 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1626 8
105 68 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag 1606.3 65.7
200 59 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1531.4 39.4
342 151 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1460.2 67.5
384 426 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1434.8 161.7
415 48 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1424.4 15
454 82 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1404.9 36.5
486 107 Karol Zakrzewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1391.9 48.6
508 12 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag 1386.3 13.9
512 62 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1384 16.8
561 350 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag 1368.6 123.5
638 25 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1336.5 2.5
925 261 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1249.8 82.1
1053 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1214.4
1179 18 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1178.5 12.2
1199 Piotr Knopkiewicz ARMA Poland Poznan 1174.3
1235 9 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1166.7 14.1
1255 12 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag 1163.7 10.5
1291 263 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1151.9 58.8
1325 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1143.3
1417 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1122.1
1485 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1105.3
1499 457 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1102.5 119.9
1567 148 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa 1085.9 26
1682 45 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1063.7 23.7
1746 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1049.2
1786 48 Ziemowit Podwysocki Walpurgis 1037.9 28.5
1965 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland Poznan 993.6
2000 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 986.9
2095 166 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 961.3 55.1
2171 177 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 942.3 32.2
2213 276 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 934.7 92.5
2546 Michal Mazur Mordschlag 843.8
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
2 6 Aleksander Frydrych N/A 1814.3 71.3
3 2 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1808.4 8.6
15 2 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag 1676.1 24.3
19 1 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1660.9 33.1
21 3 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1627.7 15.6
28 1 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1586 4.1
76 2 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1437.7 19
80 18 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1428.2 42.8
91 34 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1411.4 68.8
92 13 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1410.1 8.3
94 70 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag 1406 123.3
98 18 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1403.2 42.1
126 18 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag 1359.3 39.2
134 22 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1344.2 45.5
182 8 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1270.9 23.1
187 13 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1256.9 8.2
269 6 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1180.9 25.3
271 26 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1176.3 18
283 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1158.8
291 57 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1145.2 73.3
362 45 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1067.5 61.5
449 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 973.4
481 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 937.3
529 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 886.4
548 30 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 856.7 14.4
561 17 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 827.6 87.9
574 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 797.3
609 Leszek Smentek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 730.1