Piotr Celichowski

Club
ARMA Poland Poznan
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 24 9 14 1 0
Men's Steel Longsword 8 5 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1119 1311.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 1031 787.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Filip Marszalek WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Marek Maślany LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Alexey Gorbunov LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Krzysztof Szczytowski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Thomas Couturier LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Krzysztof Kruczyński WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Krzysztof Markowski LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Maciej Borys WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Dávid Czégé LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Eighthfinal
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Krzysztof Janus WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Martin Vrábeľ WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Robert Szatecki LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Krzysztof Gosik WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Artur Węgrodzki WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Eryk Nowak WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Michał Wiesner LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Marek Ciszek WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Piotr Mikołajczak WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Pstrus WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Rafal Kalus LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Grzęda WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Siatkowski LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Ewa Gosciniak DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Wojciech Szczepaniak WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS Pool 2

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Kirill Danilov LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Irina Noskova LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Filip Marszalek LOSS Pool Set 1