Filip Trcka

Club
Košický šermiarský cech
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 13 4 9 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 10 3 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 47 15 32 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 1 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1224 1220.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 306 1183.2
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 524 936
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 383 1153.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Tomas Kedro LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Tomáš Kohout WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Jaroslav Tylich WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Ladislav Vitovic LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Kamil Kazelle WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Martin Fabian LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Tomáš Kohout LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Jan Stetina WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Matej Hlavatý LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Mikhail Danshin LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Peter Marko LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Bence Benedek WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Ondrej Šauša WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Daniel Sasik LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pavel Dostal WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Dávid Czégé LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Jan Stetina LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Martin Fabry LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) István Havasi LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Jakub Rucek WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Ladislav Vitovic WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Matúš Koprda LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Michal Laktis LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Martin Gregor LOSS Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Pavel Šilhánek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Peter Vrabec LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Juraj Jamnický LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Karel Murgaš LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Róbert Haršány LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Matej Goraus LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Jaroslav Tylich WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Daniel Sasik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Pavel Böhm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Max Wandler WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Jan Stetina LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Pavel Šilhánek LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Jan Šulák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) László Schunder LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Šimon Achberger LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Bence László Tarr WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Kamil Siatkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Victor Lavialle LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Jakub Pospichal LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Rafal Kalus LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Martin Fabian LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Vadim Zaharov LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Péter Farago WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Matús Kurian WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Gábor Magát WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Matúš Žuffa LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Martin Janičina LOSS Round of 16

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Daniel Fraj WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Jakub Pospichal LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Jan Busovsky LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Leoš Malec LOSS Round of 16

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Filip Višňovský LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Lubomir Peciva LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Alena Rybanská LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Tomáš Kohout WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Tomáš Sucha LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Ondrej Šauša LOSS Bronze final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Balázs Kirschweng WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Jan Busovsky LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Tomáš Sucha LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Andrej Valacsay WIN Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) András Berki WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Tomáš Sucha LOSS Semi finals