Noemi Boga

Club
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Longsword 27 9 16 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Women, Steel) 230 1186

Full rating history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Ramona Polidori LOSS A Pool
Women's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Michela D'Orlando LOSS A Pool
Women's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Anna Carnevali LOSS A Pool
Women's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Clizia Buniotto WIN A Pool
Women's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Alessandra Ghedini LOSS A Pool
Women's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Alessandra Ghedini DRAW Final Bronze
Women's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Ramona Polidori LOSS Final Semi
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Sara Vertanen LOSS Pool D
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Sandra Spanò LOSS Pool D
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Alice Da Rold LOSS Pool D
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Claudia Ferrari WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Anna Carnevali WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Sara Turchetto LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Ramona Polidori LOSS Semi Final
Women's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Michela D'Orlando LOSS Final
Women's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Sara Turchetto WIN Final Semi
Women's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Silvia Giuseppina Manera WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Alice Da Rold LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Alessandra Armezzani WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Pamela Sbardella LOSS pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Michela D'Orlando LOSS pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Giada Massimi DRAW Bronze Final
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Alice Gerosa WIN Pool 4
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Sara Di Cola WIN Pool 4
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Michela D'Orlando LOSS Pool 4
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Francesca Botti WIN Quarter Final
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Michela D'Orlando LOSS Semi Final