Kirill Danilov

Club
White Company
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 13 7 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 6 5 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 72 61 10 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 25 23 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 59 48 9 2 0
Men's Steel Sabre 27 22 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 2 1929.1
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2 1888.4
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 5 1811.1
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 33 1641.6

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexander Ryabov WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexey Trekin WIN Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Oleg Kolganov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Denis Maksimenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexander Ryabov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Alexander Nechiporenko WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Alexander Ryabov WIN Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Alexey Trekin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Mikhail Voronov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Oleg Kolganov WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pavel Burlak WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Sergey Tikhomirov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Kirill Iakovlev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Savochkin WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Sergey Volkov LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Sabre IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Mátyás Miskolczi WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Constantin Speitel WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Pedro Henriques WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Johanna Hopfgartner WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sabre IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Mariia Davydova WIN Semi Final
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Alexey Mozharov WIN Eliminations
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Anton Pshenov WIN Eliminations
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Anton Cherepnin WIN Finals
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Mikhail Krivelev WIN Round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Alexey Mozharov WIN Round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Akim Boyarinov WIN Round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN Round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Andrey Muzurin WIN Semi-Finals
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Alexander Lavrov WIN 1 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Sergey Volkov WIN 2 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Ivan Kashitsyn WIN 3 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Evgeniy Volodkov WIN 4 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN 5 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Oleg Stepanov WIN 6 Tour
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergey Volkov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Vasiliev DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Igor Iakutov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Mikhail Bakir WIN eliminations
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Maxim Yun LOSS eliminations
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Pavel Shilin WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Nikita Kluev LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Evgeniy Matuishonok LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Vasily Moiseenko WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Pavel Safonov WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Artur Augustyniak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Anders Söderberg WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Bill Grandy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Martin Augustsson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Aster Soetaert WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Riccardo Rudilosso WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Victor Harder Hesel WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sergey Volkov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexander Strakhov LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Pavel Dolgorukov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Ruslan Verestchagin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Nikolay Apraksin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Moskalenko WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Vyacheslav Kalashnikov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Igor Polovnev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Sergey Blagov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexey Perkov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Matthys Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Matthys Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Fredrik Sand Ekmark WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Markus Koivisto WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Victor Harder Hesel WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Tobias Axell WIN

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Michael Prendergast WIN Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Ivan Novichenko WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Francisco José Puerta Castro WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Sam Brennan Booth WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Alexey Tursky WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Stefano Ciamei WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Emanuele Fichera WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Sergey Volkov WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Aleksandr Savochkin WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Ivan Kashitsyn WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexey Perkov WIN Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Evgeniy Volodkov WIN Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Aleksandr Savochkin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexey Perkov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Evgenii Shibeev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pavel Burlak WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Savochkin DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Sergey Kultaev WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Jose Salazar Medina WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Mattia Škulj WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Tommaso Jacchia WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Marco Ferrari WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Evgeniy Volodkov WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Evgeniy Volodkov WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Alessandro Christiani WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Filipe Martins WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Giulio Schifino WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Francisco Pinto WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Dorian Canham WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergey Kultaev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Evgeniy Volodkov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergey Volkov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mikhail Voronov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Alexey Trekin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Mikhail Voronov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Mikhail Voronov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Ryabov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Francesco Lodà WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Ryabov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexey Perkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ruslan Urazbahtin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Giulia Del Vecchio WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Mattia Škulj WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Anonymous fighter WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Francesco Lodà LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Giulio Schifino WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Stefano Ciamei WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kevin Comer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Stephen Howell WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Adrian Faulkner WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Andreas Isaksson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sergey Volkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Fredrik Dillner WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristofer Stanson LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Nikodim Dyachek WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrey Nekrylov WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Matteo D'Uffizi WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Oleg Kolganov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Danila Orehov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Karl Rapp WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Marco Ferrari WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Matteo D'Uffizi WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Tommaso Jacchia WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Matteo D'Uffizi WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Aaron Caldarella WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Tomas Martins WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Jean-Charles IZE WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Mariano Maselli WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) Sergey Volkov LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IFHEMA Cup 2018 (November 2018) João Maia WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Michele Zanella WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Chiara Fiumi WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Nicolò Gamba WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Giulio Schifino WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Silvio Ciri WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Edoardo Cornacchini WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Anonymous fighter WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Massimiliano Moscatelli WIN

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Davide Chiolero WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Jacopo Penso WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Mattia Škulj WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Davide Chiolero WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Andrea Reggi WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Riccardo Rudilosso WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Riccardo Rudilosso LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Axel Pettersson DRAW