Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen

Club
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 3 0 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 67 29 33 5 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 899 1380.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1244 921.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Miro Lahtela LOSS Elimination round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Didrik Rossbach WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Jan Jodas LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Muhammad Dabo DRAW Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Miro Lahtela LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Jakob Hedbom WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) Pim Baeten WIN elimination round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) Henric Jansen LOSS elimination round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) Idamaria Lehtinen WIN pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) Pim Baeten DRAW pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) Juska Synberg WIN pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) Jonas Bürgi LOSS pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Danish National Championship 2020 (October 2020) Alex Rymark Vorm LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Danish National Championship 2020 (October 2020) Jesper Lentz Olesen WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Danish National Championship 2020 (October 2020) Frederik Neess Engsig DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Danish National Championship 2020 (October 2020) Freja Strandlod WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Danish National Championship 2020 (October 2020) Jan Mose Andersen WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Danish National Championship 2020 (October 2020) Michael Pieper WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) Bart Jongsma LOSS elimination round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) Ville Suutarinen WIN pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) Antti Hurme WIN pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) Tim Beerens WIN pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) Andrey Muzurin LOSS pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Kyle Griswold LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Henrik Wadell LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Danish National Championship 2019 (October 2019) Benjamin Lentz Olesen WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Danish National Championship 2019 (October 2019) Frederik Neess Engsig LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Danish National Championship 2019 (October 2019) Freja Strandlod WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Danish National Championship 2019 (October 2019) Hugo Kerdoncuff LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Gustav Strihagen WIN Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Gunilla Lindberg WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Florian Barbi WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Christoffer Warelius WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Florian Barbi WIN Quarterfinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Johannes Hilding WIN Semifinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Maciej Jakub Kubik LOSS pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Ruben Terlouw WIN pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Konrad Kramarz LOSS pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Engelbert Spronk LOSS pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Maurice Booij DRAW pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Simon Engel WIN pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Thomas Pittwood WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Stefano Conese LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Dan Powell WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Owen Hahn WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Thomas Sylvester WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Leif-Julian Øvrelid LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Miro Lahtela LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Marius Rafoshei DRAW Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Daniel Hambraeus WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Jaakko Alamikkula LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Mikko Lehto LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Eetu Röpelinen LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Timofey Matrosov LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Aaron Karnuta LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Aäron Faes LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Marcus Pettersson LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Bor Jaspers WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Henric Jansen LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Sander van Eijk LOSS Pool 8

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Sam Brennan Booth LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) András Berki DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Daniel Rauens LOSS Pool Set 1