Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen

Club
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 3 0 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 41 18 21 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 926 1352.8
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 999 932.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) Bart Jongsma LOSS elimination round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) Ville Suutarinen WIN pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) Antti Hurme WIN pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) Tim Beerens WIN pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) Andrey Muzurin LOSS pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Gustav Strihagen WIN Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Gunilla Lindberg WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Florian Barbi WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Christoffer Warelius WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Florian Barbi WIN Quarterfinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Johannes Hilding WIN Semifinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Maciej Jakub Kubik LOSS pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Ruben Terlouw WIN pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Konrad Kramarz LOSS pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Engelbert Spronk LOSS pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Maurice Booij DRAW pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Simon Engel WIN pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Thomas Pittwood WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Stefano Conese LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Dan Powell WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Owen Hahn WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Thomas Sylvester WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Leif-Julian Øvrelid LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Miro Lahtela LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Marius Rafoshei DRAW Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Daniel Hambraeus WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Jaakko Alamikkula LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Mikko Lehto LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Eetu Röpelinen LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Timofey Matrosov LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Aaron Karnuta LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Aäron Faes LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Marcus Pettersson LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Bor Jaspers WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Henric Jansen LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Sander van Eijk LOSS Pool 8

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Sam Brennan Booth LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) András Berki DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Daniel Rauens LOSS Pool Set 1