Combat Con 2017

Date
August 10
Country
United States
State
Nevada
City
Las Vegas

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 100 49
Women's Steel Longsword 30 13
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 55 27
Mixed Nylon Longsword 50 25
Mixed Singlestick 84 43
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 57 32

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Jacob Allen Ulmer
Justin Cragin
Stephanie Williams
Shane Hinckley
Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA
Seth Wuertz Black Flag HEMA
Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence
Leanna Beauchamp Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship
Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco
Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries
Robert Fletcher True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Jen Bowles
Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat
Jane Johnston Vancouver Historical Fencing
Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen
Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina
Javier Cabrera Ferrero Vancouver Historical Fencing
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club
Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole
Christopher Yang
Nero Lynx
Anthony Balisacan
Shaun Butler Academy of Arms
Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms
Paula Butler Academy of Arms
Paul Barolet Academy of Arms
Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs
Sean Connolly Albuquerque Sword Labs
Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs
Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs
Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs
Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Jynell Veverka Chicago Swordplay Guild
Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Anthony Zucca Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Michael Graves Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Philip Kuberski Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting
Donovan Malet Krieg School
Nathan Rowe Kron Martial Arts
Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts
Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts
Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts
Tyler Smith Kron Martial Arts
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts
John Knoch Kron Martial Arts
Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts
Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts
Geoff Lowrey Lonin League
Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword
Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword
Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword
Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association
William Cryts II Noble Science Academy
Charlie Kallberg Ochs
Douglas Mitchell Ochs America
Ian Hollier Ordo Procinctus
Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Myles Cupp South Coast Swords
Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords
Dylan Smith South Coast Swords
Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords
Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords
Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords
Darien Miles South Coast Swords
Nolan Duino South Coast Swords
Aindreas Dounyng The Guild Academy
Isaac Gary The Guild Academy
Zachary Austin The Guild Academy
Matther Clyker The Guild Academy
Jeremy Hansen The Guild Academy
Tim Meade The Guild Academy
David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club
James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association
Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association
Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Stephen Kime Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Allan Sherlock James Cruzan WIN LOSS
Stephen Kime James Cruzan WIN LOSS
Timothy Magnuson James Cruzan WIN LOSS
Allan Sherlock Timothy Magnuson LOSS WIN
Stephen Kime Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva LOSS WIN
Erik Bailey Rachel Van Dyke WIN LOSS
Rachel Van Dyke Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva LOSS WIN
Erik Bailey Nathan Rowe WIN LOSS
Rachel Van Dyke Nathan Rowe WIN LOSS
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Nathan Rowe WIN LOSS
Julian Schuetze Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
John Knoch Leanna Beauchamp DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
John Knoch Jack Stewart LOSS WIN
Jack Stewart Leanna Beauchamp WIN LOSS
Julian Schuetze Leanna Beauchamp WIN LOSS
Julian Schuetze John Knoch WIN LOSS
Jeremy Halliday Shawn Fackler WIN LOSS
Jeremy Halliday Brian Stewart WIN LOSS
Brian Stewart Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Brian Stewart Ramon Santos WIN LOSS
Jeremy Halliday Ramon Santos WIN LOSS
Ramon Santos Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Danny Miller Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Zachary Austin Robert Fletcher LOSS WIN
Christopher Yang Zachary Austin WIN LOSS
Christopher Yang Robert Fletcher WIN LOSS
Danny Miller Robert Fletcher WIN LOSS
Danny Miller Zachary Austin WIN LOSS
Kevin de Ridder Skye Hilton WIN LOSS
Tyler Smith Connor Chamberlain LOSS WIN
Skye Hilton Connor Chamberlain LOSS WIN
Tyler Smith Skye Hilton LOSS WIN
Kevin de Ridder Tyler Smith WIN LOSS
Kevin de Ridder Connor Chamberlain WIN LOSS
Myles Cupp Kevin Campbell WIN LOSS
Charlie Kallberg Kevin Campbell LOSS WIN
Myles Cupp Charlie Kallberg WIN LOSS
Charlie Kallberg Jynell Veverka WIN LOSS
Kevin Campbell Jynell Veverka WIN LOSS
Myles Cupp Jynell Veverka WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Aindreas Dounyng WIN LOSS
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Aindreas Dounyng WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Victoria Andrade McKeehan WIN LOSS
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Shane Becker WIN LOSS
Aindreas Dounyng Shane Becker LOSS WIN
Jesse Tucker Shane Becker WIN LOSS
Martin Niggemeier Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
Dylan Smith Jeremy Hansen WIN LOSS
Martin Niggemeier Dylan Smith LOSS WIN
Martin Niggemeier Jeremy Hansen WIN LOSS
Eric Hardeman Jeremy Hansen WIN LOSS
Dylan Smith Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
Dylan Smith Jordan Hinckley WIN LOSS
Martin Niggemeier Jordan Hinckley LOSS WIN
Jordan Hinckley Jeremy Hansen WIN LOSS
Jordan Hinckley Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Jeff Kim LOSS WIN
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Justinder Singh Jeff Kim LOSS WIN
Justinder Singh Tim Meade WIN LOSS
Tim Meade Jeff Kim LOSS WIN
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Tim Meade WIN LOSS
Charles Buschmann William Cryts II WIN LOSS
William Cryts II Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Charles Buschmann Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Isaac Gary Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Charles Buschmann Isaac Gary LOSS WIN
William Cryts II Isaac Gary LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying Till Schultz WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Jeffery Fisher WIN LOSS
Till Schultz Jeffery Fisher LOSS WIN
Matther Clyker Jeffery Fisher LOSS WIN
Matther Clyker Till Schultz LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying Matther Clyker WIN LOSS
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
Danny Miller Jordan Hinckley WIN LOSS
Julian Schuetze Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
Stephen Kime Connor Chamberlain WIN LOSS
Justinder Singh Isaac Gary WIN LOSS
Jack Stewart Kevin Campbell LOSS WIN
Christopher Yang Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Erik Bailey Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Shawn Fackler WIN LOSS
Kevin Campbell Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Justinder Singh Jeff Kim WIN LOSS
Stephen Kime Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva LOSS WIN
Julian Schuetze Kevin de Ridder WIN LOSS
Jeremy Halliday Danny Miller WIN LOSS
Myles Cupp Eric Hardeman WIN LOSS
Myles Cupp Erik Bailey LOSS WIN
Jeremy Halliday Jesse Tucker WIN LOSS
Julian Schuetze Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Justinder Singh Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva LOSS WIN
Erik Bailey Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva LOSS WIN
Jeremy Halliday Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
Jeremy Halliday Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Michael Konrad WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Jane Johnston Valerie Keys WIN LOSS
Jen Bowles Valerie Keys WIN LOSS
Leanna Beauchamp Valerie Keys WIN LOSS
Leanna Beauchamp Jane Johnston LOSS WIN
Leanna Beauchamp Jen Bowles LOSS WIN
Jane Johnston Jen Bowles WIN LOSS
Leanna Beauchamp Skye Hilton WIN LOSS
Skye Hilton Valerie Keys WIN LOSS
Skye Hilton Jen Bowles LOSS WIN
Jane Johnston Skye Hilton WIN LOSS
Amanda Clark Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández WIN LOSS
Rachel Van Dyke Synde Tarasenko WIN LOSS
Rachel Van Dyke Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández WIN LOSS
Synde Tarasenko Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández LOSS WIN
Amanda Clark Synde Tarasenko WIN LOSS
Rachel Van Dyke Amanda Clark WIN LOSS
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Lianna Teeter WIN LOSS
Kristen Argyle Brittany Reeves LOSS WIN
Brittany Reeves Lianna Teeter LOSS WIN
Kristen Argyle Lianna Teeter LOSS WIN
Kristen Argyle Victoria Andrade McKeehan LOSS WIN
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Brittany Reeves LOSS WIN
Jane Johnston Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández WIN LOSS
Rachel Van Dyke Jen Bowles WIN LOSS
Amanda Clark Lianna Teeter LOSS WIN
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Brittany Reeves LOSS WIN
Brittany Reeves Jane Johnston WIN LOSS
Rachel Van Dyke Lianna Teeter LOSS WIN
Brittany Reeves Lianna Teeter WIN LOSS
Rachel Van Dyke Jane Johnston WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Till Schultz Alfredo Velez LOSS WIN
Julian Schuetze Till Schultz WIN LOSS
Julian Schuetze Alfredo Velez LOSS WIN
Charlie Kallberg Kevin Campbell WIN LOSS
Shane Becker Nero Lynx WIN LOSS
Kevin Campbell Shane Becker WIN LOSS
Kevin Campbell Nero Lynx WIN LOSS
Charlie Kallberg Nero Lynx WIN LOSS
Charlie Kallberg Shane Becker WIN LOSS
Stephen Kime Geoff Lowrey WIN LOSS
Allan Sherlock Tyler Siska WIN LOSS
Allan Sherlock Geoff Lowrey WIN LOSS
Geoff Lowrey Tyler Siska LOSS WIN
Stephen Kime Tyler Siska WIN LOSS
Stephen Kime Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva WIN LOSS
Brian Frick Howard Nenno WIN LOSS
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Howard Nenno WIN LOSS
Brian Frick Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva LOSS WIN
Jesse Tucker Brian Frick WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Howard Nenno WIN LOSS
Douglas Mitchell Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Martin Niggemeier Dylan Smith DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Douglas Mitchell Martin Niggemeier WIN LOSS
Douglas Mitchell Dylan Smith WIN LOSS
Dylan Smith Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Martin Niggemeier Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Lee Smith Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN LOSS
Charles Buschmann Robert Fletcher WIN LOSS
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Robert Fletcher DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Lee Smith Robert Fletcher WIN LOSS
Lee Smith Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
Kevin de Ridder Matthew Roop-Kharasch WIN LOSS
Matthew Roop-Kharasch Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Kevin de Ridder Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
Shane Hinckley Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Shane Hinckley Matthew Roop-Kharasch LOSS WIN
Kevin de Ridder Shane Hinckley WIN LOSS
Lee Smith Brian Frick WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
Stephen Kime Tyler Siska WIN LOSS
Julian Schuetze Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Kevin de Ridder Douglas Mitchell WIN LOSS
Charlie Kallberg Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Michael Konrad Alfredo Velez WIN LOSS
Kevin Campbell Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva LOSS WIN
Lee Smith Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
Stephen Kime Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Kevin de Ridder Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Lee Smith Shawn Fackler WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Stephen Kime LOSS WIN
Lee Smith Stephen Kime WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN

Mixed Nylon Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Charlton Jackson Reese Pollock LOSS WIN
Paula Butler Michael Graves LOSS WIN
Charlton Jackson Paula Butler WIN LOSS
Charlton Jackson Michael Graves WIN LOSS
Reese Pollock Michael Graves LOSS WIN
Reese Pollock Paula Butler WIN LOSS
Paula Butler Chad Alderman LOSS WIN
Charlton Jackson Chad Alderman WIN LOSS
Michael Graves Chad Alderman LOSS WIN
Reese Pollock Chad Alderman WIN LOSS
Seth Fleming-Alho Jacob Allen Ulmer WIN LOSS
Seth Fleming-Alho Matthew Roop-Kharasch LOSS WIN
Matthew Roop-Kharasch Jacob Allen Ulmer WIN LOSS
Paul Mysliwiec Javier Cabrera Ferrero WIN LOSS
Paul Barolet Javier Cabrera Ferrero WIN LOSS
Paul Barolet Paul Mysliwiec LOSS WIN
Nolan Duino Long Quang Dang WIN LOSS
Tyler Siska Long Quang Dang WIN LOSS
Nolan Duino Tyler Siska LOSS WIN
Albert Toberer Tyler Siska WIN LOSS
Albert Toberer Long Quang Dang LOSS WIN
Albert Toberer Nolan Duino LOSS WIN
Corrigan Cassidy Tony Huynh LOSS WIN
Tony Huynh Alexander Craddock WIN LOSS
Corrigan Cassidy Alexander Craddock WIN LOSS
Shaun Butler Sean Connolly LOSS WIN
Shaun Butler Anthony Mayoh LOSS WIN
Anthony Mayoh Sean Connolly LOSS WIN
Shaun Butler Anthony Zucca WIN LOSS
Sean Connolly Anthony Zucca WIN LOSS
Anthony Mayoh Anthony Zucca WIN LOSS
Darien Miles Philip Kuberski LOSS WIN
Darien Miles Seth Wuertz LOSS WIN
Philip Kuberski Seth Wuertz WIN LOSS
Sean Connolly Seth Wuertz WIN LOSS
Philip Kuberski Michael Graves LOSS WIN
Reese Pollock Chad Alderman WIN LOSS
Paul Barolet Paul Mysliwiec LOSS WIN
Seth Fleming-Alho Matthew Roop-Kharasch WIN LOSS
Nolan Duino Tyler Siska WIN LOSS
Charlton Jackson Tony Huynh LOSS WIN
Corrigan Cassidy Anthony Mayoh WIN LOSS
Corrigan Cassidy Sean Connolly WIN LOSS
Michael Graves Tony Huynh LOSS WIN
Reese Pollock Nolan Duino WIN LOSS
Seth Fleming-Alho Paul Mysliwiec WIN LOSS
Seth Fleming-Alho Corrigan Cassidy LOSS WIN
Reese Pollock Tony Huynh WIN LOSS
Reese Pollock Corrigan Cassidy LOSS WIN
Seth Fleming-Alho Tony Huynh WIN LOSS

Mixed Singlestick

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Jonathan Clyde Ying Donovan Malet WIN LOSS
Valerie Keys Jeffery Fisher LOSS WIN
Donovan Malet Jeffery Fisher WIN LOSS
Donovan Malet Valerie Keys LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying Valerie Keys WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Jeffery Fisher WIN LOSS
Christopher Yang Kevin Campbell WIN LOSS
James Cruzan Ian Hollier LOSS WIN
Christopher Yang Ian Hollier WIN LOSS
Christopher Yang James Cruzan WIN LOSS
Kevin Campbell James Cruzan WIN LOSS
Kevin Campbell Ian Hollier LOSS WIN
Kevin de Ridder Christopher Nelson WIN LOSS
Christopher Nelson Leanna Beauchamp WIN LOSS
Kevin de Ridder Leanna Beauchamp WIN LOSS
Tyler Siska Javier Cabrera Ferrero LOSS WIN
Eric Hardeman Tyler Siska WIN LOSS
Eric Hardeman Javier Cabrera Ferrero WIN LOSS
Isaac Gary Javier Cabrera Ferrero LOSS WIN
Isaac Gary Tyler Siska LOSS WIN
Eric Hardeman Isaac Gary WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Jordan Hinckley WIN LOSS
Jordan Hinckley Paul Mysliwiec LOSS WIN
Erik Bailey Paul Mysliwiec WIN LOSS
Darien Miles Paul Mysliwiec LOSS WIN
Jordan Hinckley Darien Miles WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Darien Miles WIN LOSS
Lianna Teeter Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Douglas Mitchell Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
Douglas Mitchell Lianna Teeter WIN LOSS
Lianna Teeter Long Quang Dang WIN LOSS
Michael Konrad Long Quang Dang WIN LOSS
Douglas Mitchell Long Quang Dang LOSS WIN
Joshua Gilbrech Jane Johnston WIN LOSS
Ramon Santos Nolan Duino WIN LOSS
Joshua Gilbrech Ramon Santos WIN LOSS
Joshua Gilbrech Nolan Duino WIN LOSS
Jane Johnston Nolan Duino WIN LOSS
Ramon Santos Jane Johnston LOSS WIN
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Jen Bowles WIN LOSS
Shane Hinckley Tony Huynh LOSS WIN
Jen Bowles Tony Huynh LOSS WIN
Shane Hinckley Jen Bowles LOSS WIN
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Shane Hinckley WIN LOSS
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Tony Huynh LOSS WIN
Seth Fleming-Alho Anthony Balisacan LOSS WIN
Connor Chamberlain Tabitha Halverson WIN LOSS
Tabitha Halverson Anthony Balisacan LOSS WIN
Connor Chamberlain Anthony Balisacan WIN LOSS
Seth Fleming-Alho Connor Chamberlain WIN LOSS
Seth Fleming-Alho Tabitha Halverson WIN LOSS
Brittany Reeves Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
William Cryts II David Laudenslager LOSS WIN
Brittany Reeves William Cryts II WIN LOSS
Brittany Reeves David Laudenslager WIN LOSS
Charles Buschmann David Laudenslager DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Charles Buschmann William Cryts II WIN LOSS
William Cryts II Anthony Mayoh LOSS WIN
Brittany Reeves Anthony Mayoh WIN LOSS
David Laudenslager Anthony Mayoh LOSS WIN
Charles Buschmann Anthony Mayoh WIN LOSS
Reese Pollock Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva LOSS WIN
Rachel Van Dyke Reese Pollock LOSS WIN
Rachel Van Dyke Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva LOSS WIN
Douglas Mitchell Reese Pollock WIN LOSS
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Javier Cabrera Ferrero WIN LOSS
Anthony Mayoh Ian Hollier WIN LOSS
Jane Johnston Anthony Balisacan LOSS WIN
Erik Bailey Anthony Balisacan WIN LOSS
Eric Hardeman Anthony Mayoh WIN LOSS
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Kevin de Ridder LOSS WIN
Douglas Mitchell Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
Seth Fleming-Alho Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva LOSS WIN
Brittany Reeves Joshua Gilbrech WIN LOSS
Michael Konrad Tony Huynh WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Brittany Reeves Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
Kevin de Ridder Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Christopher Yang Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Kevin de Ridder Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
Eric Hardeman Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
Kevin de Ridder Christopher Yang WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Shawn Fackler Eric Hardeman WIN LOSS
Shane Hinckley Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
Shane Hinckley Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Brian Frick Shane Hinckley WIN LOSS
Brian Frick Eric Hardeman WIN LOSS
Brian Frick Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Corrigan Cassidy Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Corrigan Cassidy Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Adam Simmons Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
Michael Konrad Justin Cragin WIN LOSS
Corrigan Cassidy Justin Cragin WIN LOSS
Adam Simmons Justin Cragin WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Nero Lynx WIN LOSS
Charles Buschmann Nero Lynx WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
Charles Buschmann Paul Mysliwiec LOSS WIN
Paul Mysliwiec Nero Lynx WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Paul Mysliwiec WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Connor Chamberlain James Cruzan WIN LOSS
Allan Sherlock James Cruzan WIN LOSS
Allan Sherlock Connor Chamberlain WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey Connor Chamberlain WIN LOSS
Erik Bailey James Cruzan WIN LOSS
Myles Cupp Alfredo Velez WIN LOSS
David Laudenslager Tyler Siska WIN LOSS
David Laudenslager Alfredo Velez LOSS WIN
Tyler Siska Alfredo Velez LOSS WIN
Myles Cupp Tyler Siska WIN LOSS
Myles Cupp David Laudenslager WIN LOSS
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Amanda Clark WIN LOSS
Charlton Jackson Jeffery Fisher LOSS WIN
Amanda Clark Charlton Jackson WIN LOSS
Amanda Clark Jeffery Fisher WIN LOSS
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Jeffery Fisher WIN LOSS
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Charlton Jackson WIN LOSS
Joshua Gilbrech Reese Pollock WIN LOSS
Alexander Craddock Stephanie Williams LOSS WIN
Reese Pollock Stephanie Williams LOSS WIN
Reese Pollock Alexander Craddock WIN LOSS
Joshua Gilbrech Alexander Craddock LOSS WIN
Joshua Gilbrech Stephanie Williams WIN LOSS
Lee Smith Tristan Fackler WIN LOSS
John Knoch Elizabeth Atkinson WIN LOSS
John Knoch Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Elizabeth Atkinson Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Lee Smith Elizabeth Atkinson WIN LOSS
Lee Smith John Knoch WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
Joshua Gilbrech Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Adam Simmons Tristan Fackler WIN LOSS
Myles Cupp Lee Smith LOSS WIN
Jesse Tucker Alfredo Velez WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Lee Smith Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
Lee Smith Shawn Fackler WIN LOSS
Jesse Tucker Adam Simmons LOSS WIN