Midwinter Armizare Open 2020

Date
January 25
Country
United States
State
Illinois
City
Chicago

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 184 63
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 3 4
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 133 49

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Bruce Aller
Miles Norsworthy
John Kaizer
Patrik Wenner
Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club
Katina Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Jake Pigeon Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Josh Little Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Brandon Nguyen Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Darren Stewart Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Joseph Mundo Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Romana Shemayev Bent Blades
Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts
Jordan Ward Centerline Sword School
Mark Maddox Centerline Sword School
Ehren Wynder Centerline Sword School
Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School
Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School
Aaron Labertew Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild
Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild
Victor Bayona Chicago Swordplay Guild
Jynell Veverka Chicago Swordplay Guild
Jake Brown Chicago Swordplay Guild
Nicolas Cabrera Chicago Swordplay Guild
Sidney Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild
Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild
Davis Vader Chicago Swordplay Guild
Alexander Bahn Chicago Swordplay Guild
Evelyn Newman Chicago Swordplay Guild
Andrew White Chicago Swordplay Guild
Sami Kruger Chicago Swordplay Guild
Steven Mitchell Chicago Swordplay Guild
Mark Cavalenes Chicago Swordplay Guild
Ben Horwitz Chicago Swordplay Guild
Robine Asmar Chicago Swordplay Guild
Jim Annis Chicago Swordplay Guild
Joseph Doherty Chicago Swordplay Guild
Nathan Reeves Chicago Swordplay Guild
Alexander Shekleton Chicago Swordplay Guild
Mark Wlodarski Chicago Swordplay Guild
Erin Fitzgerald Chicago Swordplay Guild
Michael Gellar Chicago Swordplay Guild
Sarah Moore Chicago Swordplay Guild
Mark Hoferica Chicago Swordplay Guild
Brandon Caylor Columbus Saber Academy
Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy
Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis
Jerry Berg Grand Rapids HEMA Society
Daniel Dionne Grand Rapids HEMA Society
Robert Soltesz Grand Rapids HEMA Society
Natalie Budnick Grand Rapids HEMA Society
Matthew Currey HEMA Urbana-Champaign
Jason Murdey Lansing Longsword Guild
Alex Richards Lansing Longsword Guild
Brian Puckett Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association
Nathan Goree River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild
Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild
Sam Halote Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild
Ryan Riebau Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild
Matthew Tripam Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild
Clark Asher St Louis School of Arms
Lucas Olsen Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Timothy Christensen Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Bryant Cobarrubias Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Michael Meyer Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Chuck Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Alexander Bahn Erin Fitzgerald LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Matthew Currey Miles Norsworthy WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Andrew Sell Darren Stewart WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Matthew Currey Mark Wlodarski WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Andrew Sell Miles Norsworthy WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Darren Stewart Erin Fitzgerald LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Miles Norsworthy Alexander Bahn WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Andrew Sell Erin Fitzgerald LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Matthew Currey Darren Stewart LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Erin Fitzgerald Mark Wlodarski LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Andrew Sell Alexander Bahn WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Darren Stewart Mark Wlodarski LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Matthew Currey Alexander Bahn LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Andrew Sell Mark Wlodarski LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Miles Norsworthy Darren Stewart WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alexander Bahn Mark Wlodarski LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Miles Norsworthy Erin Fitzgerald LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Andrew Sell Matthew Currey LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Darren Stewart Alexander Bahn LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Matthew Currey Erin Fitzgerald LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Miles Norsworthy Mark Wlodarski LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Davis Vader Alexander Shekleton WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sam Halote Matthew Tripam WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anne Brink Ehren Wynder LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Natalie Budnick Sam Halote WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anne Brink Matthew Tripam WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Davis Vader Ehren Wynder WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Alexander Shekleton Matthew Tripam WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anne Brink Davis Vader WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ehren Wynder Sam Halote LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Davis Vader Natalie Budnick WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anne Brink Alexander Shekleton WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ehren Wynder Natalie Budnick WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sam Halote Alexander Shekleton WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anne Brink Natalie Budnick LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ehren Wynder Matthew Tripam WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Natalie Budnick Alexander Shekleton WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Davis Vader Matthew Tripam WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anne Brink Sam Halote LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ehren Wynder Alexander Shekleton WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Davis Vader Sam Halote WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Natalie Budnick Matthew Tripam WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ben Horwitz Ryan Riebau WIN LOSS
Pool 3 John Charles Bauschatz Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Brandon Caylor Jake Pigeon LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Flynn Castellanos Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool 3 John Charles Bauschatz Brandon Caylor WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ben Horwitz Jake Pigeon WIN LOSS
Pool 3 John Charles Bauschatz Ryan Riebau WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ben Horwitz Brandon Caylor WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Patrick Stahl Jake Pigeon WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Flynn Castellanos Ben Horwitz LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Brandon Caylor Ryan Riebau LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Flynn Castellanos Jake Pigeon WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Patrick Stahl Ryan Riebau WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Flynn Castellanos Brandon Caylor WIN LOSS
Pool 3 John Charles Bauschatz Jake Pigeon WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Flynn Castellanos Ryan Riebau WIN LOSS
Pool 3 John Charles Bauschatz Ben Horwitz LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Patrick Stahl Brandon Caylor DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 3 Jake Pigeon Ryan Riebau LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Patrick Stahl Ben Horwitz WIN LOSS
Pool 3 John Charles Bauschatz Flynn Castellanos WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Scott Jeffers Cameron Metcalf WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Chuck Castellanos Shane Hillen LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jason Murdey Brandon Nguyen LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Vlad Hintaut Shane Hillen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Chuck Castellanos Brandon Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Scott Jeffers Jason Murdey WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Chuck Castellanos Cameron Metcalf LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Scott Jeffers Brandon Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jason Murdey Shane Hillen LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Scott Jeffers Vlad Hintaut WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Cameron Metcalf Brandon Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jason Murdey Vlad Hintaut LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Cameron Metcalf Shane Hillen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Vlad Hintaut Brandon Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Chuck Castellanos Jason Murdey WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Cameron Metcalf Vlad Hintaut WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Scott Jeffers Chuck Castellanos WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Shane Hillen Brandon Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Cameron Metcalf Jason Murdey WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Scott Jeffers Shane Hillen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Chuck Castellanos Vlad Hintaut LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Tim Hoyt Thayne Alexander LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Michael Meyer Evelyn Newman LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Thayne Alexander Jerry Berg LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Tim Hoyt Brian Puckett LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Jerry Berg Evelyn Newman WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Thayne Alexander Michael Meyer WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Brian Puckett Evelyn Newman WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Tim Hoyt Jerry Berg LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Michael Meyer Brian Puckett WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Thayne Alexander Evelyn Newman LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Jerry Berg Brian Puckett LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Tim Hoyt Evelyn Newman LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Michael Meyer Jerry Berg LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Thayne Alexander Brian Puckett WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Tim Hoyt Michael Meyer LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Bryant Cobarrubias Nathan Reeves LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jynell Veverka Mark Cavalenes WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jordan Ward Nathan Reeves WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Tanner Martin Bryant Cobarrubias WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jordan Ward Mark Cavalenes WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jynell Veverka Nathan Reeves WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Tanner Martin Mark Cavalenes WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Bryant Cobarrubias Jordan Ward LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jynell Veverka Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Mark Cavalenes Nathan Reeves LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Tanner Martin Jordan Ward WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Bryant Cobarrubias Mark Cavalenes LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jynell Veverka Jordan Ward LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Tanner Martin Nathan Reeves WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jynell Veverka Bryant Cobarrubias WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Nathan Goree Andrew White WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Steven Mitchell John Kaizer WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Andrew White Joseph Mundo LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Nathan Goree Michael Gellar WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Steven Mitchell Joseph Mundo LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Andrew White John Kaizer LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Steven Mitchell Michael Gellar WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Nathan Goree Joseph Mundo LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Michael Gellar John Kaizer LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Andrew White Steven Mitchell WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Joseph Mundo Michael Gellar WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Nathan Goree Steven Mitchell LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Joseph Mundo John Kaizer WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Andrew White Michael Gellar WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Nathan Goree John Kaizer WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Aaron Labertew Victor Bayona LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Romana Shemayev Sarah Moore WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Victor Bayona Josh Little LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Aaron Labertew Daniel Dionne WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Josh Little Sarah Moore WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Romana Shemayev Victor Bayona WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Daniel Dionne Sarah Moore WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Aaron Labertew Josh Little LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Romana Shemayev Daniel Dionne WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Victor Bayona Sarah Moore WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Daniel Dionne Josh Little LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Aaron Labertew Sarah Moore WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Romana Shemayev Josh Little LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Victor Bayona Daniel Dionne LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Romana Shemayev Aaron Labertew WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Mark Hoferica Alex Richards WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Sam Street Sarah Potratz WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Mark Hoferica Mark Maddox WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Daniel Rauens Alex Richards LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Sarah Potratz Mark Maddox WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Sam Street Mark Hoferica WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Sarah Potratz Daniel Rauens LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Mark Maddox Alex Richards LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Sam Street Daniel Rauens WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Sarah Potratz Mark Hoferica WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Daniel Rauens Mark Maddox WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Sarah Potratz Alex Richards DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool 9 Sam Street Mark Maddox WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Daniel Rauens Mark Hoferica WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Sam Street Alex Richards WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Timothy Christensen Sami Kruger WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Adam Franti Jake Brown WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Ben Mandelkern Timothy Christensen WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Adam Franti Sami Kruger WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Ben Mandelkern Jake Brown WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Adam Franti Ben Mandelkern WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Jake Brown Sami Kruger LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Jake Brown Timothy Christensen WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Ben Mandelkern Sami Kruger WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Adam Franti Timothy Christensen WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Scott Jeffers John Charles Bauschatz WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Ehren Wynder Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Ben Mandelkern Davis Vader WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Sam Street Erin Fitzgerald WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Vlad Hintaut Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Cameron Metcalf Evelyn Newman WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Joseph Mundo Josh Little LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Romana Shemayev Daniel Rauens LOSS WIN
Quarter-Final Scott Jeffers Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Quarter-Final Sam Street Ben Mandelkern WIN LOSS
Quarter-Final Cameron Metcalf Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Quarter-Final Daniel Rauens Josh Little WIN LOSS
Semi-Final Sam Street Scott Jeffers LOSS WIN
Semi-Final Daniel Rauens Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Final Scott Jeffers Tanner Martin WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Any Weapon

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Semi-Final Scott Jeffers Sidney Salud WIN LOSS
Semi-Final Ben Mandelkern Daniel Rauens LOSS WIN
Final Scott Jeffers Daniel Rauens LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Sidney Salud Alexander Bahn WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Cameron Metcalf Clark Asher WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jerry Berg Natalie Budnick WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Chuck Castellanos Clark Asher LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Cameron Metcalf Natalie Budnick WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Sidney Salud Jerry Berg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Cameron Metcalf Alexander Bahn WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Sidney Salud Natalie Budnick WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jerry Berg Clark Asher LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Chuck Castellanos Sidney Salud LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alexander Bahn Natalie Budnick WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Chuck Castellanos Jerry Berg LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Clark Asher Alexander Bahn WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Chuck Castellanos Natalie Budnick LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Cameron Metcalf Jerry Berg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Chuck Castellanos Alexander Bahn LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Cameron Metcalf Sidney Salud LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Clark Asher Natalie Budnick WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jerry Berg Alexander Bahn LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Sidney Salud Clark Asher WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Chuck Castellanos Cameron Metcalf LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Anne Brink Shane Hillen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Katina Dunham Mark Cavalenes LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Anne Brink Jim Annis WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Shane Hillen Bryant Cobarrubias WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mark Cavalenes Jim Annis LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Anne Brink Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Bryant Cobarrubias Mark Cavalenes LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Shane Hillen Jim Annis WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Katina Dunham Bryant Cobarrubias WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anne Brink Mark Cavalenes LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Bryant Cobarrubias Jim Annis WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Shane Hillen Mark Cavalenes WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Katina Dunham Jim Annis WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anne Brink Bryant Cobarrubias WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Shane Hillen Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Tim Hoyt Davis Vader WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Flynn Castellanos Miles Norsworthy LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Davis Vader Jordan Ward WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Tim Hoyt Daniel Dionne LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Flynn Castellanos Jordan Ward WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Davis Vader Miles Norsworthy WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Flynn Castellanos Daniel Dionne WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Tim Hoyt Jordan Ward WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Daniel Dionne Miles Norsworthy WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Flynn Castellanos Davis Vader LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Daniel Dionne Jordan Ward LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Tim Hoyt Flynn Castellanos DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Miles Norsworthy Jordan Ward LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Davis Vader Daniel Dionne WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Tim Hoyt Miles Norsworthy WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Robert Soltesz Matthew Currey DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Bruce Aller Sam Halote LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Robert Soltesz Josh Little WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Daniel Rauens Matthew Currey LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Sam Halote Josh Little WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Robert Soltesz Bruce Aller LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Daniel Rauens Sam Halote LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Matthew Currey Josh Little LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Daniel Rauens Bruce Aller LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Robert Soltesz Sam Halote LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Daniel Rauens Josh Little WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Matthew Currey Sam Halote LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Bruce Aller Josh Little LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Daniel Rauens Robert Soltesz WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Bruce Aller Matthew Currey WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Alex Richards Joseph Doherty WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Michael Gellar Lucas Olsen LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Matthew Tripam Joseph Doherty LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Darren Stewart Alex Richards LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Michael Gellar Matthew Tripam WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Lucas Olsen Joseph Doherty WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Darren Stewart Michael Gellar LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Alex Richards Matthew Tripam WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Darren Stewart Lucas Olsen LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Michael Gellar Joseph Doherty LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Darren Stewart Matthew Tripam WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Michael Gellar Alex Richards LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Matthew Tripam Lucas Olsen LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Darren Stewart Joseph Doherty LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Alex Richards Lucas Olsen WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Andrew Sell Robine Asmar LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Ben Mandelkern Aaron Labertew WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Robine Asmar Mark Wlodarski WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Andrew Sell Jake Pigeon WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Aaron Labertew Mark Wlodarski WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Ben Mandelkern Robine Asmar WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Aaron Labertew Jake Pigeon WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Andrew Sell Mark Wlodarski LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Ben Mandelkern Jake Pigeon WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Aaron Labertew Robine Asmar LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jake Pigeon Mark Wlodarski WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Aaron Labertew Andrew Sell WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Ben Mandelkern Mark Wlodarski WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Robine Asmar Jake Pigeon WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Ben Mandelkern Andrew Sell WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Nicolas Cabrera Brandon Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Adam Franti Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Nicolas Cabrera Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Jason Murdey Brandon Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Adam Franti Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Romana Shemayev Nicolas Cabrera WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Adam Franti Jason Murdey WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Tanner Martin Brandon Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Romana Shemayev Jason Murdey WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Adam Franti Nicolas Cabrera WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Jason Murdey Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Adam Franti Brandon Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Romana Shemayev Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Nicolas Cabrera Jason Murdey WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Romana Shemayev Brandon Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Victor Bayona Patrik Wenner WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Thayne Alexander Mark Maddox WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Victor Bayona Nathan Goree WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Patrick Stahl Patrik Wenner LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Thayne Alexander Nathan Goree WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Victor Bayona Mark Maddox WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Thayne Alexander Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Nathan Goree Patrik Wenner LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Patrick Stahl Mark Maddox WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Thayne Alexander Victor Bayona LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Nathan Goree Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Thayne Alexander Patrik Wenner LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Nathan Goree Mark Maddox LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Victor Bayona Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Mark Maddox Patrik Wenner LOSS WIN
Quarter-Final Sidney Salud Lucas Olsen WIN LOSS
Quarter-Final Ben Mandelkern Shane Hillen WIN LOSS
Quarter-Final Adam Franti Davis Vader WIN LOSS
Quarter-Final Sam Halote Patrik Wenner WIN LOSS
Semi-Final Ben Mandelkern Sidney Salud WIN LOSS
Semi-Final Adam Franti Sam Halote LOSS WIN
Final Ben Mandelkern Sam Halote WIN LOSS