Ehren Wynder

Club
Grand Rapids HEMA Society
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword With Optional Dagger 4 3 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 0 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 11 3 8 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 7 2 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 4 1 2 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2199 1105.9
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 852 854.1
Singlestick (Mixed) 353 1041.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) Jordan Ward LOSS Consolation Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) Joseph Mundo LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) Jeffrey Ebeling LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) Tyler Dunham WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) Adam Franti LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Cameron Burns WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Greg Tsagris WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Joseph Hochadel LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Derek Ray LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Sean Martin LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Greg Tsagris LOSS Table of 32

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Alexander Kitaev LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Joseph Pugnetti LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) John Osborn LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Cameron Metcalf LOSS Table of 32

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Singlestick Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) Joseph Mundo WIN Consolation Bracket
Mixed Singlestick Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) Benjamin Marz LOSS Consolation Semifinals
Mixed Singlestick Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) Katina Dunham DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) James Warren WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) Kyle Tansek LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) Benjamin Marz LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Ars Gladii 20th Anniversary Invitational (June 2019) Benjamin Marz LOSS Quarterfinals

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Thayne Alexander LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Daniel Rauens WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Robert Salud LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Tyler Dunham DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword With Optional Dagger Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Andrew White WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword With Optional Dagger Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Jesse Kulla LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword With Optional Dagger Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Jordan Tell WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword With Optional Dagger Midwinter Armizare Open 2019 (January 2019) Katina Mangus WIN Pool 2