FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk

Date
October 23
Country
Poland
City
Kielce

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 58 25
Mixed Steel Sabre 101 35
Women's Steel Sabre 19 6
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 25 7
Mixed Steel Smallsword 48 17
Mixed Steel Smallsword 36 9

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy
Katarzyna Grzywa
Paulina Sobierska
Michał Mazur
Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni
Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy
Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy
Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy
Kacper Trzewik Akademia Szermierzy
Magdalena Kukulska Akademia Szermierzy
Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy
Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland
Bartosz Wierzbicki Fechtschule Gdańsk
Maciej Kaczmarski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Jacek Lichwa Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Marcin Kumięga Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Franciszek Wyrobek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Ignacy Nowicki Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag
Adrian Lipiński Mordschlag
Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag
Barbara Zambrzycka Mordschlag
Rafal Woch Mordschlag Wrocław
Michał Kujawiak Na ubitej ziemi
Włodzimierz Gończ Na ubitej ziemi
Grzegorz Rudnik Na ubitej ziemi
Adam Jaworski Na ubitej ziemi
Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Adrian Gmyrek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Magdalena Jurczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Filip Grygorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team
Bartłomiej Szeląg Szermierka Kielce
Julia Mierzyńska Szermierka Kielce
Barbara Rowińska Szermierka Kielce
Emilia Silwanowicz Szermierka Kielce
Kamil Woś Szermierka Kielce
Wiktor Idzik Szermierka Kielce
Mateusz Piotrowski Szermierka Kielce
Dagmara Kozubowska Szermierka Kielce
Bartłomiej Chwastowski Szermierka Kielce
Dawid Zmyslowski Szermierka Kielce
Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce
Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce
Joanna Haba Szermierka Kielce
Marcin Golema Szkoła Fechtunku Certus
Kamil Dawid Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Maciej Hamerliński Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Agnieszka Kastelik Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Paweł Budzowski Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej
Paulina Pająk Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej
Paulina Popiel VALKYRIE/BLADE
Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE
Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE
Mateusz Majewski VALKYRIE/BLADE
Szymon Łojak Wszechnica Szermiercza
Irina Noskova Akademia Szermierzy
Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Guild of Duel Fencing
Kostiantyn Slabko Sharukhan
Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Sharukhan

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Filip Marszalek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Paweł Budzowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paweł Budzowski Filip Marszalek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Paweł Budzowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Paweł Budzowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kostiantyn Slabko Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kostiantyn Slabko Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Gabriel Suchy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kostiantyn Slabko Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kostiantyn Slabko Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Grzegorz Rudnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Marcin Kumięga LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rafal Woch Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Rafal Woch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Rafal Woch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga Rafal Woch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Kamil Dawid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Magdalena Jurczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid Adam Jaworski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Paulina Sobierska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Paulina Sobierska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid Paulina Sobierska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Sobierska Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Ignacy Nowicki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ignacy Nowicki Marcin Bialek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Marcin Bialek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Marcin Bialek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ignacy Nowicki Włodzimierz Gończ WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Ignacy Nowicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Bialek Agnieszka Kastelik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Agnieszka Kastelik WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Rafal Woch Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Leonardo Salomao Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Włodzimierz Gończ Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Marcin Bialek Maciej Pawliszewski WIN LOSS
Semifinals Rafal Woch Marcin Bialek LOSS WIN
Semifinals Krzysztof Kozak Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Marcin Bialek Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Rafal Woch Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacek Lichwa Paweł Budzowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Gabriel Suchy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Paweł Budzowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Paweł Budzowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacek Lichwa Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Jacek Lichwa LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacek Lichwa Grzegorz Rudnik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paweł Budzowski Gabriel Suchy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacek Lichwa Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Paweł Budzowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Maciej Hamerliński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dawid Zmyslowski Adrian Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Maciej Kaczmarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński Adrian Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Maciej Kaczmarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dawid Zmyslowski Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński Maciej Kaczmarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Adrian Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Dawid Zmyslowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dawid Zmyslowski Maciej Kaczmarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Adrian Lipiński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dawid Zmyslowski Maciej Hamerliński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kaczmarski Adrian Lipiński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Miga Kacper Trzewik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ignacy Nowicki Katarzyna Grzywa LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kacper Trzewik Ignacy Nowicki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Kujawiak Katarzyna Grzywa LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Miga Ignacy Nowicki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Kujawiak Kacper Trzewik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katarzyna Grzywa Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Kujawiak Ignacy Nowicki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Miga Michał Kujawiak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kacper Trzewik Katarzyna Grzywa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Kujawiak Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Miga Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Katarzyna Grzywa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kacper Trzewik Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ignacy Nowicki Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrian Gmyrek Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Maciej Pawliszewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adrian Gmyrek Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Franciszek Wyrobek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adrian Gmyrek Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adrian Gmyrek Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Marcin Golema WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Golema Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrian Gmyrek Marcin Golema LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Marcin Golema WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Golema Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Bartłomiej Szeląg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Wierzbicki Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Szeląg Bartosz Wierzbicki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Mykhaylo Skorobogatov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Wierzbicki Mykhaylo Skorobogatov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Szeląg Mykhaylo Skorobogatov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Bartosz Wierzbicki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Szeląg Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Mykhaylo Skorobogatov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Marcin Kumięga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Chwastowski Kostiantyn Slabko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Rafal Woch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kostiantyn Slabko Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Chwastowski Rafal Woch DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rafal Woch Kostiantyn Slabko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga Bartłomiej Chwastowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rafal Woch Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Bartłomiej Chwastowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kostiantyn Slabko Marcin Kumięga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Bartłomiej Chwastowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rafal Woch Marcin Kumięga LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Kostiantyn Slabko LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Kacper Trzewik Kostiantyn Slabko WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Borzęcki Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Marcin Kumięga Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mikołaj Kołodziej Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Włodzimierz Gończ Dawid Zmyslowski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Leonardo Salomao Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Gabriel Suchy WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Antoni Olbrychski Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Maciej Pawliszewski Kacper Trzewik WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Włodzimierz Gończ Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Mikołaj Kołodziej Marcin Kumięga WIN LOSS
Semifinals Mikołaj Kołodziej Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Semifinals Maciej Pawliszewski Franciszek Wyrobek WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Antoni Olbrychski Maciej Pawliszewski WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Franciszek Wyrobek Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Katarzyna Grzywa Joanna Haba WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Julia Mierzyńska Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katarzyna Grzywa Julia Mierzyńska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Irina Noskova Joanna Haba WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Julia Mierzyńska Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katarzyna Grzywa Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Julia Mierzyńska Joanna Haba WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Irina Noskova Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Joanna Haba WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katarzyna Grzywa Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Kukulska Julia Mierzyńska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Magdalena Kukulska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Kukulska Katarzyna Grzywa LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Irina Noskova Magdalena Kukulska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Kukulska Joanna Haba WIN LOSS
Semifinals Joanna Haba Julia Mierzyńska LOSS WIN
Semifinals Magdalena Kukulska Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Irina Noskova Katarzyna Grzywa WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Julia Mierzyńska Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Barbara Zambrzycka LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Sobierska Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Barbara Zambrzycka WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Paulina Sobierska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Irina Noskova Agnieszka Kastelik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Paulina Sobierska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Irina Noskova Paulina Sobierska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Barbara Zambrzycka WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Irina Noskova Magdalena Jurczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Paulina Sobierska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Irina Noskova Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Sobierska Barbara Zambrzycka WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Paulina Popiel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Barbara Zambrzycka WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Semifinals Paulina Sobierska Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Semifinals Agnieszka Kastelik Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Magdalena Jurczyk Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Agnieszka Kastelik Paulina Sobierska WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Marcin Kozieł LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid Włodzimierz Gończ WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Marcin Kozieł LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Kamil Dawid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Kamil Dawid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Filip Marszalek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Grygorczuk Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kostiantyn Slabko Gabriel Suchy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Grygorczuk Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kostiantyn Slabko Paulina Pająk DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Filip Grygorczuk Gabriel Suchy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kostiantyn Slabko Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Grygorczuk Kostiantyn Slabko WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Szymon Łojak Filip Grygorczuk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Szymon Łojak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Szymon Łojak Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Szymon Łojak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Szymon Łojak Kostiantyn Slabko WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Paulina Popiel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Dawid Zmyslowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Jacek Lichwa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dawid Zmyslowski Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Jacek Lichwa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Dawid Zmyslowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacek Lichwa Paulina Popiel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Mykhaylo Skorobogatov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dawid Zmyslowski Jacek Lichwa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Magdalena Jurczyk Dawid Zmyslowski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Filip Grygorczuk Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Cezary Mieleniewski Szymon Łojak LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Paulina Popiel Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS WIN
Semifinals Magdalena Jurczyk Szymon Łojak LOSS WIN
Semifinals Filip Grygorczuk Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Szymon Łojak LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Filip Grygorczuk Magdalena Jurczyk WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Michał Mazur Joanna Haba WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Emilia Silwanowicz Wiktor Idzik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła Barbara Rowińska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Haba Kamil Woś WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Mazur Emilia Silwanowicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła Wiktor Idzik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Woś Emilia Silwanowicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Barbara Rowińska Joanna Haba LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Mazur Wiktor Idzik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Emilia Silwanowicz Barbara Rowińska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wiktor Idzik Kamil Woś WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła Michał Mazur LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wiktor Idzik Barbara Rowińska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Woś Michał Mazur LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła Joanna Haba LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Mazur Barbara Rowińska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Emilia Silwanowicz Joanna Haba WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Woś Danuta Pakuła LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Haba Wiktor Idzik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Woś Barbara Rowińska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła Emilia Silwanowicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Piotrowski Emilia Silwanowicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Woś Mateusz Piotrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Piotrowski Joanna Haba LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Mazur Mateusz Piotrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła Mateusz Piotrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Piotrowski Wiktor Idzik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Barbara Rowińska Mateusz Piotrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dagmara Kozubowska Kamil Woś LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Haba Dagmara Kozubowska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Mazur Dagmara Kozubowska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła Dagmara Kozubowska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Piotrowski Dagmara Kozubowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dagmara Kozubowska Wiktor Idzik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Barbara Rowińska Dagmara Kozubowska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dagmara Kozubowska Emilia Silwanowicz LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
5 7 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1793 44.7
30 16 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1622.8 59.2
48 3 Franciszek Wyrobek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1566.6 0.3
71 4 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1512.3 8.9
75 13 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1504.8 18.5
88 14 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1486.3 21.7
91 174 Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag 1484 211
101 12 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1467.8 26.4
103 Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Guild of Duel Fencing 1466.5
107 12 Marcin Kumięga Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1463.4 36.5
200 Kostiantyn Slabko Sharukhan 1339.8
206 55 Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 1333.1 53.1
218 80 Dawid Zmyslowski Szermierka Kielce 1319.6 76.3
236 Włodzimierz Gończ Na ubitej ziemi 1308
263 198 Kacper Trzewik Akademia Szermierzy 1282.9 200.3
269 35 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1278.7 41.2
292 89 Paweł Budzowski Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej 1250.1 95.8
298 27 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1244.9 22.8
299 37 Adrian Lipiński Mordschlag 1244.7 34.4
356 158 Jacek Lichwa Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1183.2 149.9
416 111 Katarzyna Grzywa N/A 1130.1 115.6
442 Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Sharukhan 1106.3
481 Adam Jaworski Na ubitej ziemi 1072.3
516 22 Maciej Hamerliński Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1033.4 37.9
535 Grzegorz Rudnik Na ubitej ziemi 1001.7
545 Marcin Golema Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 986.2
555 2 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 975.9 2.3
556 Michał Kujawiak Na ubitej ziemi 975.7
564 Maciej Kaczmarski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 966.3
570 Bartłomiej Szeląg Szermierka Kielce 961.1
624 Bartłomiej Chwastowski Szermierka Kielce 907.5
625 Rafal Woch Mordschlag Wrocław 907.5
641 Adrian Gmyrek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 882.8
678 Bartosz Wierzbicki Fechtschule Gdańsk 816.6
729 Ignacy Nowicki Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 693.6