Gabriel Suchy

Club
VALKYRIE/BLADE
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 122 78 43 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 44 17 26 0 1
Mixed Steel Sabre 24 13 11 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 10 5 5 0 0
Sum 205 115 88 1 1

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1316 1279.3 690 (February 2022) 1285 (February 2024)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 59 1533 23 (October 2022) 1556.4 (December 2022)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 337 1348.4 119 (March 2022) 1361.4 (June 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 697 1035.3 428 (February 2023) 1045.4 (February 2023)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 9 out of 67 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 14 out of 67 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Richard Bagdi WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Maroš Lacinák LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jan Bzinkowski WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jacek Musiał WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Kasper Stolarek LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Eva Kohanovska WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Pool2 Anton Kieser WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Pool2 Anonymous fighter WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Pool2 Bálint Kirill Kis LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Pool2 Moritz Löschner LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Pool2 Marc Schramm LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Pool2 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Table of 16 Moritz Löschner LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Best 32 Eliáš Cizl LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 6 Petr Lukeš WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 6 Jiří Slovák LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 6 Viktor Janeček LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 6 Vojtěch Richter WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 6 Jan Filip WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Eighth-Finals Łukasz Gardela WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Borzęcki LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Kacper Trzewik WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Kacper Malinowski WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Quarterfinals Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Michał Mamak LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Leonardo Salomao LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Maciej Kwiek LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Aleksander Krzyżanek LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Maksymilian Pasierbek LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Sebastian Bijok WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Marcin Kumięga LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Additional Dmytro Bespalov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool5 Oleksandr Shanin DOUBLE LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool5 Veronika Dovhal LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool5 Kostiantyn Slabko LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool5 Oleh Stratiichuk WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool5 Oleksandr Voloshyn WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Semi-final Pool 1 Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Semi-final Pool 1 Bohdan Ostroushenko LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Semi-final Pool 1 Dmytro Semyhlazov LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Semi-final Pool 1 Egor Reznichenko LOSS 46%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Bronze Medal Match Krzysztof Kozak WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Nikola Orawczak WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Markus Köhler WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Filip Olszowski WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Quarterfinals Bartłomiej Dudek WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Semifinals Jakub Ziegler LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 16 Jan Zubalík WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Final Roman Vítek LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Matěj Veselý WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Jozef Faragula LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Václav Pekárek WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Igor Kois WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Petr Erlebach WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Petr Černý WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Quarter Final Jindrich Pekarek WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Semi Final Igor Kois WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 16 Mateusz Majewski LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Jan Zubalík WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Roman Vítek LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Ernest Irha WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Erik Gergeľ WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Ondřej Malina WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Jozef Faragula LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Fioretto Luca Basile WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Filip Marszalek WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Marco Scalet WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Bohdan Donchenko LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Eighth-Finals Bohdan Donchenko LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Elimination Bracket Adam Jaworski WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Best 16 Marián Országh WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Tomas Petrtyl WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Jan Zubalík LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Šimon Hudínek WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Jindrich Pekarek LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Vojtěch Rykr LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Jan Žegklitz WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Quarter-Finals Petr Paščenko LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Bronze Medal Match Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Eva Kohanovska WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Quarterfinals Markus Köhler WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Semifinals Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Bronze Medal Match Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Rafal Kramek WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Kamil Liedke WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Michal Sadowski WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Gold Medal Match Jakub Salachna LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Ignacy Nowicki WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Dávid Czégé WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Semifinals Aleksander Dynarek WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Eighth-Finals Mateusz Majewski LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Lorenzo Braschi WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool3 Olexii Bilonuchkin WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool3 Bohdan Ostroushenko WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool3 Dmytro Bespalov WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool3 Ivan Farafonov DRAW 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool3 Andrii Naidenko WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool3 Nataliia Riabchun WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool3 Ihor Chebenieiev LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pool3 Valentyna Sysoieva WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Semi-final Pool 2 Dmytro Lisitsyn WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Semi-final Pool 2 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Semi-final Pool 2 Ihor Chebenieiev LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Semi-final Pool 2 Maksym Rog WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Semi-final Pool 2 Vladyslav Kalashnikov WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Kostiantyn Slabko WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Eighth-Finals Radek Duszynski LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Sobierska WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Eighth-Finals Pawel Ponichtera LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Sergey Volkov LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Marcin Bialek LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Eighth-Finals Adam Tokarski WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Szczytowski WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Quarterfinals Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Eighth-Finals Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kuszewski WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Konrad Kramarz LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Marek Sośnicki WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Maciej Kwiek LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Mateusz Majewski LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Melville Monate WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Denis Dallari LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jeroen van Wordragen WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Konrad Kramarz LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Kaczmarek WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Eighth-Finals Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Jacek Lichwa WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Paweł Budzowski LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Eighth-Finals Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Szczepan Łakomy LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Alan Granek WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Dmytro Shpak WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Jakub Zagórny WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Kamila Gonciarz WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Jakub Ziegler WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Pawel Mamelka LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Sergiusz Nowakowski WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Artur Fragstein WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus LOSS 58%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Janus LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Żwirbliński WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Kostiantyn Slabko LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Filip Grygorczuk LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Szymon Łojak LOSS