Magdalena Jurczyk

Club
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 95 62 33 0 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 78 66 12 0 0
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 3 3 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 19 9 10 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 22 13 9 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 13 8 5 0 0
Sum 233 161 72 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 172 1293.3 172 (June 2024) 1294.6 (June 2024)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 112 1282.5 112 (June 2024) 1283.7 (June 2024)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 84 1491.7 28 (March 2022) 1504 (February 2023)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 8 out of 56 months

Match results

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Clare Lahey WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Minna Vasarainen LOSS 15%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Marta Guzdek LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Britta Henke LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Marta Guzdek LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Final Magdalena Kukulska LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 1 Britta Henke WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 1 Eva Kohanovska LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 1 Magdalena Kukulska LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Britta Henke WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Eva Kohanovska WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Magdalena Kukulska WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Bronze Medal Match Marta Guzdek LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Anan Tan WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Valentyna Sysoieva LOSS 63%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Quarterfinals Magdalena Węglarz WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Semifinals Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS 47%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Clare Lahey WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Minna Vasarainen LOSS 15%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Marta Guzdek LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Britta Henke LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Marta Guzdek LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Final Magdalena Kukulska LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 1 Britta Henke WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 1 Eva Kohanovska LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 1 Magdalena Kukulska LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Britta Henke WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Eva Kohanovska WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Magdalena Kukulska WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Bronze Medal Match Marta Guzdek LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Anan Tan WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Valentyna Sysoieva LOSS 63%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Quarterfinals Magdalena Węglarz WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Semifinals Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS 47%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Bohdan Donchenko LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Elimination Bracket Jan Žegklitz WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Massimiliano Cappello LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Jędrzej Korzeniewski WIN 53%
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Kozak LOSS 29%
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Elimination Bracket Nikola Orawczak WIN 67%
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski LOSS 30%
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson WIN 90%
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Jesse Gerdes WIN 55%
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Marcin Różycki WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Eva Kohanovska WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Bronze Medal Match Bohdan Donchenko LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Ondřej Malina WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Mateusz Kołaziński WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Semifinals Mateusz Majewski LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 2 Adam Nowacki WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 2 Ignacy Nowicki LOSS 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 2 Jakub Zielnik WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 2 Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 3 Marcin Kozieł WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 3 Bartłomiej Dudek WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 3 Radek Duszynski LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 3 Filip Marszalek LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 5 Bartłomiej Dudek WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 5 Jakub Zielnik WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 5 Stefan Pacyński LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 5 Adam Nowacki WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Quarter Final Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Eighth-Finals Jaroslaw Kokot WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Elimination Bracket Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Jakub Šindelář WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Tetiana Dinkievych WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Quarterfinals Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Bronze Medal Match Gabriel Suchy WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Markus Köhler WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Kacper Trzewik WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Quarterfinals Jakub Salachna WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Semifinals Krzysztof Kozak LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Radek Duszynski LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Paweł Drętkiewicz WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Janusz Sitek WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Maciej Pawliszewski WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Ignacy Nowicki WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Jakub Salachna LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Eighth-Finals Leonardo Salomao WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Gold Medal Match Radek Duszynski LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Pawel Mamelka WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Urszula Marciniak WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Quarterfinals Michal Mazur WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Semifinals Mateusz Konwa WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rebel Fencing League: Rapier and Dagger edition, Wrocław 2022 (January 2022) Bronze Final Mateusz Grzęda WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rebel Fencing League: Rapier and Dagger edition, Wrocław 2022 (January 2022) Pool 2 Mateusz Majewski WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rebel Fencing League: Rapier and Dagger edition, Wrocław 2022 (January 2022) Pool 2 Marcin Kozieł WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rebel Fencing League: Rapier and Dagger edition, Wrocław 2022 (January 2022) Pool 2 Mateusz Grzęda LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rebel Fencing League: Rapier and Dagger edition, Wrocław 2022 (January 2022) Pool 8 Filip Marszalek WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rebel Fencing League: Rapier and Dagger edition, Wrocław 2022 (January 2022) Pool 8 Paulina Popiel WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rebel Fencing League: Rapier and Dagger edition, Wrocław 2022 (January 2022) Pool 8 Rox Pływaczyk WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rebel Fencing League: Rapier and Dagger edition, Wrocław 2022 (January 2022) Quarter Final Filip Marszalek WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rebel Fencing League: Rapier and Dagger edition, Wrocław 2022 (January 2022) Semi Final Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Sobierska WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Eighth-Finals Evgeniy Volodkov WIN 15%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Sergey Volkov WIN 16%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Marcin Bialek LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Quarterfinals Pawel Ponichtera LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Marek Helman WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Paweł Budzowski WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Kamil Liedke LOSS 55%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Miroslav Medvid WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Maksymilian Pasierbek WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 David Demeter WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Aleksander Dynarek LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Bronze Medal Match Filip Grygorczuk LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Dawid Zmyslowski WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Jacek Lichwa WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Mykhaylo Skorobogatov WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Quarterfinals Dawid Zmyslowski WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Semifinals Szymon Łojak LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Gold Medal Match Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Karolina Nowak WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Clare Lahey WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Semifinals Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Gold Medal Match Paulina Popiel WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Karolina Nowak WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Oleksandra Kalashnik WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Viktoriia Shulha WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Quarterfinals Barbara Zambrzycka WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Semifinals Yuliia Smoilovska WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Gold Medal Match Paulina Popiel WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Clizia Buniotto WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Agata Gandecka WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Semifinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 1 Agata Gandecka WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 1 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 2 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 2 Agata Gandecka WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 2 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Bronze Medal Match Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Veronika Dovhal WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Semifinals Paulina Pająk LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Gold Medal Match Agnieszka Kastelik WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Semifinals Paulina Popiel WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Gold Medal Match Agnieszka Kastelik WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Kateryna Kaftanova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Valentyna Sysoieva WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Veronika Dovhal WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Quarterfinals Valentyna Sysoieva WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Semifinals Irina Noskova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Agnieszka Kastelik WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Sandra Łojko WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Wacławik WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Paulina Popiel WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Gold Medal Match Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Urszula Marciniak LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Quarterfinals Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Semifinals Paulina Popiel WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Rebel Fencing League: Rapier and Dagger edition, Wrocław 2022 (January 2022) Pool 1 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Rebel Fencing League: Rapier and Dagger edition, Wrocław 2022 (January 2022) Pool 1 Rox Pływaczyk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Rebel Fencing League: Rapier and Dagger edition, Wrocław 2022 (January 2022) Pool 1 Paulina Popiel LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Gold Medal Match Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Sobierska WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Semifinals Paulina Sobierska WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Gold Medal Match Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Joanna Pergoł WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Semifinals Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Bronze Final Aleksandra Wacławik LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 1 Magdalena Kukulska LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 1 Katarzyna Grzywa LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 1 Aleksandra Wacławik WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Magdalena Kukulska WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Katarzyna Grzywa LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Aleksandra Wacławik WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 3 2024 (May 2024) Semi Final Magdalena Kukulska LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Eighth-Finals Aneta Starukiewicz WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Paula Maćczak WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Aneta Starukiewicz LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Valentyna Sysoieva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Antonina Grzywacz LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League: Frauschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Quarterfinals Melissa Kleiß LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Gold Medal Match Joanna Bąk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kwias WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Kukulska WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Tina John WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Quarterfinals Tina John WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Semifinals Marta Guzdek WIN