Paulina Pająk

Club
Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 0 5 0 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 2 2 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 26 12 14 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 4 0 4 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 6 2 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Women, Steel) 134 1311.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 1078 747.1
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1446 665.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Karolina Żerańska WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Irina Noskova WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Agnieszka Czerkawska WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Joanna Pergoł WIN Quarterfinals
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Joanna Puchalska LOSS Semifinals
Women's Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Danuta Pakuła WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Malwina Kołb LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Joanna Puchalska LOSS Quarterfinals
Women's Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Malwina Kołb WIN Bronze Final
Women's Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Malwina Kołb WIN round of pools
Women's Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Wiktoria Biskup WIN round of pools
Women's Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Joanna Koprowska LOSS round of pools
Women's Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Pavla Markupová LOSS round of pools
Women's Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Tatyana Sedlova LOSS round of pools
Women's Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pavla Markupová LOSS Gold Medal Match
Women's Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pavla Markupová LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Joanna Puchalska LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pavla Markupová LOSS Pool Set 2
Women's Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS Pool Set 2
Women's Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Joanna Puchalska WIN Pool Set 2
Women's Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN Semifinals

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Piotr Urbański LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Adam Leśniewski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Thomas Couturier LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Kamil Liedke LOSS Pool Set 1

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Radek Duszynski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Hubert Feder LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Marcin Kozieł LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Mateusz Waśniewski LOSS Pool Set 1

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Joanna Pergoł WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS Quarterfinals
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Katarzyna Grzywa LOSS Bronze Medal Match
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Danuta Pakuła WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Semifinals