Kamil Dawid

Club
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 21 8 13 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 6 1 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 5 2 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 4516 943.6
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 525 1160.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Maciej Hamerliński LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Jacek Raczyński LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Piotr Urbański WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Filip Marszalek LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool Set 1

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2 (October 2022) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2 (October 2022) Marcin Kozieł LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2 (October 2022) Ignacy Nowicki WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2 (October 2022) Kamil Liedke LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2 (October 2022) Adam Gibson WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2 (October 2022) Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2 (October 2022) Jakub Salachna LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Michal Mazur LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Rafal Kramek LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Grzegorz Rudnik WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Mateusz Grzęda WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Mateusz Majewski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Magdalena Jurczyk WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Adam Jaworski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Paulina Sobierska WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Filip Marszalek LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Paweł Budzowski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Irina Noskova LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS Pool Set 1

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Smallsword Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Włodzimierz Gończ WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Filip Marszalek WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Marcin Kozieł LOSS Pool Set 1