Paweł Budzowski

Club
Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 9 2 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 15 5 10 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2976 1026.1
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 999 771.6
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 686 1105.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Jacek Raczyński WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Marek Helman WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Jakub Mielczarek LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Łukasz Horyza LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Bartosz Grząślewicz LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Thomas Couturier LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS Pool Set 1

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Dawid Zmyslowski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Adrian Lipiński LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Marek Helman LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Jarosław Chrobot WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Maciej Kuszewski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Jacek Raczyński WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Paweł Windys LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Kamil Liedke LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Jakub Ziegler LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Krzysztof Janus WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Pool Set 1

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Marek Helman LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Filip Marszalek LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Kamil Liedke LOSS Pool Set 1