Koliada 2022

Date
December 10
Country
Poland
City
Katy Wroclawskie

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 66 22
Mixed Steel Longsword 76 24
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 48 17
Women's Steel Longsword 19 6
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 14 5

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Markus Köhler Schwertspiel Dresden
Tina John Schwertspiel Dresden
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Akademia Szermierzy
Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy
Kacper Trzewik Akademia Szermierzy
Mateusz Szudrawski Akademia Szermierzy
Maciej Bulicz Akademia Szermierzy
Filip Damski Akademia Szermierzy
Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy
Kacper Malinowski ARMA Poland
Piotr Sokołowski ARMA Poland
Paweł Horbaczewski ARMA Poland
Łukasz Gardela ARMA Poland
Maciej Burda ARMA Poland
Kamil Kałuża ARMA Poland
Adrian Patej ARMA Poland
Barbara Dynia ARMA Poland
Bartłomiej Pigulski ARMA Poland
Tomasz Sikorski ARMA Poland
Cyprian Felenczak ARMA Poland
Przemysław Dudek ARMA Poland
Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa
Marek Zielinko Fechtschule Gdańsk
Mateusz Boblewski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Jakub Czubasiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk
Aleksander Cuch Fechtschule Gdańsk
Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk
Tomasz Borzęcki Fechtschule Gdańsk
Piotr Marchlik Freifechter Wrocław
Jarosław Karkosz Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin
Artemij Istuszkin Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Jakub Zielnik Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Michalina Musioł Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Wojciech Guziewicz Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag
Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag
Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Magdalena Jurczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Jakub Salachna Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Bartosz Starko Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Kamil Dawid Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Maciej Hamerliński Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Agnieszka Kastelik Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Nikola Orawczak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Paulina Pająk Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej
Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE
Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE
Mateusz Majewski VALKYRIE/BLADE
Liliana Siewierska-Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE
Janusz Sitek VALKYRIE/BLADE
Paulina Popiel VALKYRIE/BLADE
Kasper Stolarek Walpurgis
Bartosz Rogacki Walpurgis
Dominik Ładyżyński Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza
Łukasz Horyza Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza
Eva Kohanovska Ritter

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Parell Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Parell Bohdan Donchenko WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Rogacki Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Parell Bartosz Rogacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Rogacki Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik Tina John WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Rogacki Tina John WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Parell Tina John WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Tina John WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Markus Köhler Maciej Hamerliński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Markus Köhler Eva Kohanovska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eva Kohanovska Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński Eva Kohanovska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Markus Köhler Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Markus Köhler Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eva Kohanovska Filip Marszalek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Gardela Markus Köhler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Łukasz Gardela WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eva Kohanovska Łukasz Gardela LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Gardela Maciej Hamerliński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Łukasz Gardela LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kasper Stolarek Bartosz Starko WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Horyza Filip Damski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Starko Łukasz Horyza WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Bulicz Filip Damski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Horyza Kasper Stolarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Bulicz Bartosz Starko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Damski Kasper Stolarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Horyza Maciej Bulicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kasper Stolarek Maciej Bulicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Starko Filip Damski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski Kacper Trzewik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Tomasz Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Mateusz Szudrawski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kacper Trzewik Tomasz Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Kacper Trzewik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Tomasz Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kacper Trzewik Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Borzęcki Mateusz Szudrawski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kacper Trzewik Kacper Malinowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kacper Malinowski Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski Kacper Malinowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Kacper Malinowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kacper Malinowski Tomasz Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Antoni Olbrychski Markus Köhler WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bartosz Rogacki Jakub Wrzalik LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Bartosz Starko Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Kasper Stolarek Filip Damski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bohdan Donchenko Kacper Malinowski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tomasz Borzęcki Mikolaj Parell LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Maciej Bulicz Maciej Hamerliński WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Łukasz Gardela Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Antoni Olbrychski Gabriel Suchy WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Maciej Bulicz Jakub Wrzalik WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Krzysztof Kozak Mikolaj Parell WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Bohdan Donchenko Kasper Stolarek WIN LOSS
Semifinals Antoni Olbrychski Bohdan Donchenko WIN LOSS
Semifinals Maciej Bulicz Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Antoni Olbrychski Krzysztof Kozak WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Bohdan Donchenko Maciej Bulicz WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Maciej Burda Artemij Istuszkin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cyprian Felenczak Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Barbara Dynia Marek Zielinko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Artemij Istuszkin Dominik Ładyżyński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marek Zielinko Maciej Burda WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Barbara Dynia Cyprian Felenczak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marek Zielinko Artemij Istuszkin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dominik Ładyżyński Barbara Dynia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cyprian Felenczak Maciej Burda WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Artemij Istuszkin Barbara Dynia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marek Zielinko Cyprian Felenczak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Burda Dominik Ładyżyński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cyprian Felenczak Artemij Istuszkin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Barbara Dynia Maciej Burda LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marek Zielinko Dominik Ładyżyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Janusz Sitek Michalina Musioł LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jarosław Karkosz Kamil Kałuża LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Sikorski Jakub Czubasiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michalina Musioł Jarosław Karkosz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Janusz Sitek Jakub Czubasiewicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Sikorski Kamil Kałuża LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michalina Musioł Jakub Czubasiewicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Sikorski Jarosław Karkosz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Janusz Sitek Kamil Kałuża LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michalina Musioł Tomasz Sikorski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Kałuża Jakub Czubasiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarosław Karkosz Janusz Sitek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Kałuża Michalina Musioł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Sikorski Janusz Sitek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarosław Karkosz Jakub Czubasiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adrian Patej Mateusz Boblewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Zielnik Paweł Horbaczewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Sokołowski Liliana Siewierska-Suchy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Boblewski Paweł Horbaczewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrian Patej Piotr Sokołowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Zielnik Liliana Siewierska-Suchy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Sokołowski Mateusz Boblewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Horbaczewski Liliana Siewierska-Suchy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Zielnik Adrian Patej WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Liliana Siewierska-Suchy Mateusz Boblewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Zielnik Piotr Sokołowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adrian Patej Paweł Horbaczewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Boblewski Jakub Zielnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Liliana Siewierska-Suchy Adrian Patej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paweł Horbaczewski Piotr Sokołowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Piotr Marchlik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Pigulski Przemysław Dudek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Aleksander Cuch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Marchlik Bartłomiej Pigulski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Przemysław Dudek Aleksander Cuch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Pigulski Nikola Orawczak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Cuch Bartłomiej Pigulski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Marchlik Przemysław Dudek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Cuch Piotr Marchlik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Przemysław Dudek Nikola Orawczak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Guziewicz Nikola Orawczak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Pigulski Wojciech Guziewicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Guziewicz Przemysław Dudek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Marchlik Wojciech Guziewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Guziewicz Aleksander Cuch WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kamil Kałuża Mateusz Boblewski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Wojciech Guziewicz Jarosław Karkosz LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Marek Zielinko Aleksander Cuch LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Dominik Ładyżyński Cyprian Felenczak LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Nikola Orawczak Przemysław Dudek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Paweł Horbaczewski Jakub Zielnik LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tomasz Sikorski Artemij Istuszkin LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Piotr Sokołowski Adrian Patej LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Kamil Kałuża Adrian Patej WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jarosław Karkosz Artemij Istuszkin LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jakub Zielnik Aleksander Cuch WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Cyprian Felenczak Przemysław Dudek LOSS WIN
Semifinals Kamil Kałuża Przemysław Dudek WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jakub Zielnik Artemij Istuszkin LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Kamil Kałuża Artemij Istuszkin WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Przemysław Dudek Jakub Zielnik LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Krzysztof Kozak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Markus Köhler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Kacper Trzewik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Markus Köhler Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Markus Köhler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Kacper Trzewik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Agnieszka Kastelik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Kacper Trzewik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Markus Köhler Kacper Trzewik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Markus Köhler Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Magdalena Jurczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kacper Trzewik Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Jakub Salachna WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Adam Tokarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Salachna Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Jakub Salachna LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Adam Tokarski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Marcin Kozieł LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Jakub Salachna WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski Maciej Hamerliński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Salachna Maciej Hamerliński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eva Kohanovska Filip Marszalek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Kamil Dawid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid Eva Kohanovska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Eva Kohanovska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid Filip Marszalek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Eva Kohanovska WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Markus Köhler Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Adam Tokarski Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Magdalena Jurczyk Jakub Salachna WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Aleksander Dynarek Maciej Pawliszewski WIN LOSS
Semifinals Gabriel Suchy Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Semifinals Magdalena Jurczyk Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Aleksander Dynarek Krzysztof Kozak WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Gabriel Suchy Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Barbara Dynia Tina John LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Liliana Siewierska-Suchy Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tina John Liliana Siewierska-Suchy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Barbara Dynia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Barbara Dynia Liliana Siewierska-Suchy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Tina John WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michalina Musioł Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michalina Musioł Tina John LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michalina Musioł Liliana Siewierska-Suchy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michalina Musioł Barbara Dynia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michalina Musioł Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Tina John WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Liliana Siewierska-Suchy Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Barbara Dynia WIN LOSS
Semifinals Michalina Musioł Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Semifinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Tina John LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Tina John Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Michalina Musioł Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Paulina Popiel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Semifinals Agnieszka Kastelik Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Semifinals Magdalena Jurczyk Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Agnieszka Kastelik Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Paulina Popiel LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Koliada 2022

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
2 1 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1957.7 12
134 81 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1600.9 71.5
140 Kamil Kałuża ARMA Poland 1587
165 57 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1566.5 40.4
266 15 Maciej Bulicz Akademia Szermierzy 1502.4 5.3
446 445 Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy 1417.9 167.9
482 105 Mateusz Szudrawski Akademia Szermierzy 1404.7 37.2
494 31 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1401.4 21.3
502 140 Kasper Stolarek Walpurgis 1397.2 60.6
541 138 Filip Damski Akademia Szermierzy 1379.1 55.2
590 44 Markus Köhler Schwertspiel Dresden 1361.6 11.2
595 42 Bartosz Starko Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1359.4 10.7
726 113 Tomasz Borzęcki Fechtschule Gdańsk 1314.5 32.3
813 156 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1282.2 48.6
818 Jarosław Karkosz Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin 1279.9
857 Cyprian Felenczak ARMA Poland 1266.1
910 379 Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 1251.7 119.5
934 474 Artemij Istuszkin Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1245.3 144.5
938 Nikola Orawczak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1244.9
974 227 Maciej Hamerliński Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1234.6 75.8
1009 Przemysław Dudek ARMA Poland 1223.3
1067 449 Kacper Malinowski ARMA Poland 1205.6 137.9
1081 Jakub Zielnik Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1201.9
1146 Aleksander Cuch Fechtschule Gdańsk 1186.9
1147 840 Marek Zielinko Fechtschule Gdańsk 1186.5 260
1148 Bartosz Rogacki Walpurgis 1186.3
1186 151 Eva Kohanovska Ritter 1175.9 28.8
1239 182 Łukasz Horyza Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 1160.1 64.4
1318 Adrian Patej ARMA Poland 1137.5
1421 380 Łukasz Gardela ARMA Poland 1111.5 128.2
1423 338 Piotr Sokołowski ARMA Poland 1110.8 116.5
1459 Dominik Ładyżyński Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 1100.2
1466 Tomasz Sikorski ARMA Poland 1098.4
1581 771 Paweł Horbaczewski ARMA Poland 1065.7 283.5
1672 Jakub Czubasiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1040.8
1719 Bartłomiej Pigulski ARMA Poland 1027.6
1750 171 Tina John Schwertspiel Dresden 1017.1 33.7
1942 18 Piotr Marchlik Freifechter Wrocław 962.3 17.6
1945 Wojciech Guziewicz Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 961.7
2158 Michalina Musioł Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 896.5
2163 Mateusz Boblewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 895.1
2277 Kacper Trzewik Akademia Szermierzy 861.6
2347 Maciej Burda ARMA Poland 832.9
2488 Janusz Sitek VALKYRIE/BLADE 752.3
2548 Barbara Dynia ARMA Poland 705.7
2589 Liliana Siewierska-Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 630.7
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
30 15 Paulina Pająk Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej 1498.4 67.8
46 3 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Akademia Szermierzy 1432.4 15.8
79 37 Tina John Schwertspiel Dresden 1270.9 112.9
148 16 Michalina Musioł Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1073.2 76.4
171 6 Barbara Dynia ARMA Poland 982.3 20.8
219 Liliana Siewierska-Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 811.1
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
35 18 Paulina Pająk Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej 1498.4 67.8
55 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Akademia Szermierzy 1432.4 15.8
90 42 Tina John Schwertspiel Dresden 1270.9 112.9
165 20 Michalina Musioł Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1073.2 76.4
193 6 Barbara Dynia ARMA Poland 982.3 20.8
255 Liliana Siewierska-Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 811.1