Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024)
|
Best 32 |
Tomáš Kedro |
LOSS |
23% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024)
|
Best 64 |
Martin Csiba |
WIN |
31% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024)
|
Group 3 |
Erik Farkas |
WIN |
83% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024)
|
Group 3 |
David Piši |
LOSS |
30% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024)
|
Group 3 |
Marko Štuhec |
WIN |
85% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024)
|
Group 3 |
Pavel Dostál |
LOSS |
8% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024)
|
Group 3 |
Tomáš Doseděl |
WIN |
81% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024)
|
Elimination Bracket |
Jan Žegklitz |
LOSS |
17% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Łukasz Horyza |
WIN |
43% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Karol Zakrzewski |
LOSS |
25% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Adrián Majzel |
WIN |
6% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Matouš Krhutek |
WIN |
69% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Bartłomiej Chwastowski |
WIN |
49% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Łukasz Horyza |
LOSS |
49% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Kacper Malinowski |
LOSS |
57% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Tomáš Kretek |
WIN |
82% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Jacek Lichwa |
WIN |
71% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Miroslav Medvid |
LOSS |
8% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Best 32 |
Pavel Böhm |
LOSS |
16% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Best 64 |
Andrej Valacsay |
WIN |
41% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Group 6 |
Matej Beňo |
WIN |
67% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Group 6 |
Kornél Antal Szücs |
LOSS |
38% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Group 6 |
Ivan Filipović |
WIN |
84% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Group 6 |
Adrián Majzel |
LOSS |
17% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023)
|
Group 6 |
Samuel Kontriš |
LOSS |
72% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Cyprian Felenczak |
WIN |
45% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Mikołaj Kołodziej |
LOSS |
11% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Kasper Stolarek |
LOSS |
50% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Matej Ocelík |
LOSS |
76% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Georg Mauerhofer |
LOSS |
54% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Koliada 2022 (December 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Kacper Trzewik |
WIN |
53% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Koliada 2022 (December 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Gabriel Suchy |
LOSS |
72% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Koliada 2022 (December 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Krzysztof Kozak |
LOSS |
37% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Koliada 2022 (December 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Tomasz Borzęcki |
LOSS |
40% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Koliada 2022 (December 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Kacper Malinowski |
LOSS |
71% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022)
|
Pool 2 |
Georg Mauerhofer |
WIN |
59% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022)
|
Pool 2 |
Svetozár Sádecký |
LOSS |
71% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022)
|
Pool 2 |
Šimon Ponechal |
LOSS |
91% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022)
|
Pool 2 |
David Javůrek |
WIN |
83% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022)
|
Pool 2 |
Zdeněk Brýdl |
LOSS |
9% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022)
|
Pool 2 |
Tomáš Kovárník |
NO DATA |
85% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022)
|
Round of 16 |
Jan Žegklitz |
LOSS |
33% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022)
|
Round of 32 |
Svetozár Sádecký |
WIN |
71% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022)
|
Round of 64 |
Miro Lahtela |
WIN |
10% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022)
|
Elimination Bracket |
Roman Vítek |
LOSS |
44% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Mikołaj Kołodziej |
LOSS |
18% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Bálint Becsei |
WIN |
81% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Ignacy Nowicki |
WIN |
63% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Zsolt Simon |
WIN |
53% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Márk Mészáros |
WIN |
83% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022)
|
Eighth-Finals |
Jan Žegklitz |
LOSS |
39% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Konrad Kramarz |
LOSS |
26% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Filip Koncewicz |
LOSS |
75% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Dávid Czégé |
WIN |
44% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Franciszek Wyrobek |
WIN |
54% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022)
|
1 |
Karol Jabłoński |
WIN |
49% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022)
|
1 |
Paweł Budzowski |
WIN |
56% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022)
|
1 |
Jan Žegklitz |
LOSS |
36% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022)
|
1 |
Pavel Dostál |
LOSS |
23% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022)
|
1 |
Artemij Istuszkin |
WIN |
58% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022)
|
1 |
Piotr Celichowski |
WIN |
48% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022)
|
Elimination Bracket |
Artur Jurczyk |
LOSS |
51% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Best 16 |
Peter Naake |
WIN |
61% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Best 32 |
Viktor Kliment |
WIN |
40% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 8 |
Roman Lizuch |
WIN |
49% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 8 |
Matej Porazík |
WIN |
49% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 8 |
Peter Naake |
WIN |
61% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 8 |
Jan Neuman |
WIN |
49% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 8 |
Andrej Orjabinec |
WIN |
46% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 8 |
Jan Žegklitz |
LOSS |
36% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Group 8 |
Jan Nemec |
WIN |
71% |
Men's Steel Longsword |
Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022)
|
Quarter-Finals |
Zdeněk Brýdl |
LOSS |
15% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021)
|
Elimination Bracket |
Ihor Chebenieiev |
LOSS |
23% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Maciej Hamerliński |
WIN |
46% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Ihor Chebenieiev |
LOSS |
23% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Pavlo Ivaniuk |
WIN |
44% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Karol Pucyński |
WIN |
44% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Jaroslaw Kokot |
LOSS |
22% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Paweł Windys |
WIN |
56% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Jacek Raczyński |
LOSS |
53% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Ziemowit Podwysocki |
LOSS |
45% |
Mixed Steel Longsword |
Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020)
|
Pool Set 1 |
Paweł Skoliński |
LOSS |
50% |