Mateusz Szudrawski

Club
Akademia Szermierzy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 6 1 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 22 10 12 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 10 8 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 6 3 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 667 1419.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 490 1262
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 967 1014.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Filip Koncewicz LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Dávid Czégé WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Franciszek Wyrobek WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Karol Jabłoński WIN 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Paweł Budzowski WIN 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Jan Žegklitz LOSS 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Pavel Dostál LOSS 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Artemij Istuszkin WIN 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Piotr Celichowski WIN 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Artur Jurczyk LOSS Elimination Bracket
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Peter Naake WIN Best 16
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Viktor Kliment WIN Best 32
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Roman Lizuch WIN Group 8
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Matej Porazík WIN Group 8
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Peter Naake WIN Group 8
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Jan Neuman WIN Group 8
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Andrej Orjabinec WIN Group 8
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Group 8
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Jan Nemec WIN Group 8
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Quarter-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Ihor Chebenieiev LOSS Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Maciej Hamerliński WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Ihor Chebenieiev LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pavlo Ivaniuk WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Karol Pucyński WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Paweł Windys WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Jacek Raczyński LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Paweł Skoliński LOSS Pool Set 1

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Tomasz Pawliszewski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Karol Zakrzewski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Roman Vítek WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Adam Gibson LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Krzysztof Baranowski WIN Pool Set 1

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Group 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Marián Országh WIN Group 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Lubomir Pečiva LOSS Group 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Radovan Geist LOSS Group 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Michał Wiesner LOSS Group 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Group 1