Maciej Bulicz

Club
Akademia Szermierzy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 18 13 5 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 4 2 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 265 1547.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 794 1137.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Dávid Czégé WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Maciej Kwiek WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Dawid Bugryn WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Maciej Hamerliński WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Ignacy Nowicki WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Krzysztof Kozak LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Karol Zakrzewski WIN 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Kasper Stolarek WIN 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Piotr Cisowski WIN 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Joanna Koprowska LOSS 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Adrian Nowak WIN 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Wojciech Miga WIN 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Krzysztof Kozak WIN 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Dawid Bugryn LOSS Eighth-Finals
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Ondrej Šauša LOSS Best 32
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Pavel Dostál WIN Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Jan Zubalík WIN Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Matej Ocelík WIN Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Ondrej Šauša WIN Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Petr Lukeš WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Petro Grynov LOSS Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Bartosz Wysoczański WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Michał Polak WIN Pool Set 1

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Dmytro Shpak LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Grzegorz Rudnik WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Jędrzej Korzeniewski WIN Pool Set 1