Bohdan Donchenko

Club
Akademia Szermierzy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 41 34 7 0 0
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger 9 9 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 59 49 10 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 38 25 13 0 0
Men's Steel Sabre 8 7 1 0 0
Sum 155 124 31 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 34 1787.7 34 (June 2024) 1787.7 (June 2024)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 8 1761 8 (June 2024) 1761 (June 2024)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 45 1649.2 45 (June 2024) 1649.2 (June 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 7 out of 17 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Bronze Medal Match Denis Dallari WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Jakub Wrzalik WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Elimination Bracket Karol Zakrzewski WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Illia Babounikau WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Marcin Łopusiewicz WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Heikki Kerkkänen WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Marcel Kwapisz WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Matvey Sakharov LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Václav Sokol WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Semifinals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Maroš Lacinák WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Sebastian Bijok WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Maroš Lacinák WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Rolands Elins WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Adrian Patej WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Wodecki WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Quarterfinals Krzysztof Janus LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Markus Köhler WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Gold Medal Match Adrián Majzel WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Matouš Krhutek WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Vladimir Vladkov WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Dominik Ładyżyński WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Krzysztof Janus WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Semifinals Joanna Koprowska WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Medal Match Krzysztof Janus WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Dawid Bugryn WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Vladimír Nerandžič WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Davide Locatelli WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Arkadiusz Kołazinski WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Franciszek Sioma WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Kasper Stolarek WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Eighth-Finals Simon Rieger WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Elimination Bracket Marcin Kumięga WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Gold Medal Match Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Piotr Celichowski WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Miga WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Jakub Zielnik WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Quarterfinals Jaroslaw Kokot WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Semifinals Maciej Talaga WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Bronze Medal Match Maciej Bulicz WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Eighth-Finals Kacper Malinowski WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Parell LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Bartosz Rogacki WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Tina John WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Quarterfinals Kasper Stolarek WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Semifinals Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Marek Zielinko WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Jarosław Kryczyk LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Karol Pucyński WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Vladimír Nerandžič WIN 45%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Magdalena Jurczyk WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Gold Medal Match Maciej Pawliszewski WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Guziewicz WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Dávid Czégé WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Lipiński WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Semifinals Aleksander Dynarek WIN 36%
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Eighth-Finals Marcin Noras WIN 61%
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Gold Medal Match Leonardo Salomao WIN 79%
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski WIN 79%
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Lipiński WIN 61%
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Artur Michalak WIN 61%
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski WIN 80%
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik WIN 90%
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Quarterfinals Mateusz Majewski WIN 79%
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Semifinals Radek Duszynski WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Filip Olszowski WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Quarterfinals Krzysztof Kozak LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Bronze Medal Match Magdalena Jurczyk WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Adam Tokarski WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Kamil Lelakowski WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Filip Kacperczyk WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Antoni Reinfuss WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Semifinals Jakub Salachna LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Medal Match Radek Duszynski LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Denis Dallari WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Fioretto Luca Basile LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Tetiana Dinkievych WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Gabriel Suchy WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Bronze Medal Match Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Eighth-Finals Gabriel Suchy WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Elimination Bracket Jan Zubalík WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Quarterfinals Kamil Kazelle WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Semifinals Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 36%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Bronze Medal Match Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Antoni Olbrychski WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Elimination Bracket Tom Crickmore WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Marcin Łopusiewicz WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Ville Välimäki LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Marcel Kwapisz WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Ville Välimäki WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Semifinals Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS 44%
Men's Steel Sabre FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Eighth-Finals Anton Triscornia WIN 79%
Men's Steel Sabre FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Elimination Bracket Arkadiusz Kołazinski WIN 58%
Men's Steel Sabre FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Hirsch WIN 76%
Men's Steel Sabre FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Kacper Idczak WIN 61%
Men's Steel Sabre FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Kuba Małecki WIN 58%
Men's Steel Sabre FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Jakub Putowski WIN 58%
Men's Steel Sabre FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek WIN 52%
Men's Steel Sabre FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Quarterfinals Konrad Kramarz LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Jakub Niedźwiecki WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Jarosław Jasielec WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Maciej Borys WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jacek Musiał LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Marcin Figas WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Miga WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Quarterfinals Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Elimination Bracket Markus Köhler WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Kamil Hozák WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Paweł Kutsin WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Karol Kuchar WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Vladyslav Zhuravlov WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Jerze de Reus WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Andrzej Łakomy WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Eighth-Finals Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Elimination Bracket Adam Jaworski WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Jakub Zielnik WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Kamil Hozák WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Massimiliano Daneu WIN 50%