FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024

Date
May 12
Country
Poland
City
Zgierz

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Men's Steel Sabre 147 47
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger 99 33

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Djordje Mijailovic Twerchhau e. V. Berlin
Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy
Anan Tan Twerchhau e. V. Berlin
Jesse Gerdes Schildwache Potsdam e.V
Roman Kustov
Bartłomiej Dudek Akademia Szermierzy
Antoni Reinfuss Akademia Szermierzy
Jarosław Konopiński Akademia Szermierzy
Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy
Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy
Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy
Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy
Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy
Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy
Mateusz Szudrawski Akademia Szermierzy
Michał Polak Akademia Szermierzy
Filip Pospiech ARMA Poland
Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan
Karol Nowacki ARMA Poland Poznan
Aleksander Sosnowski Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Vladyslav Zhuravlov Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Filip Gołyszny Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Jakub Putowski Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Kuba Małecki Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Marek Kleszcz Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Aleksander Janik Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Anton Triscornia Gwiazdy Katowice DESW
Piotr Bąk Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Filip Olszowski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Franciszek Wyrobek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Wojciech Guziewicz Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Ignacy Nowicki Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Barbara Zambrzycka Mordschlag
Tomasz Pawliszewski Mordschlag
Adrian Lipiński Mordschlag
Mateusz Kołaziński Mordschlag
Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag
Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag
Arkadiusz Kołazinski Mordschlag
Jakub Rejmus Mordschlag
Kamil Lelakowski Mordschlag
Kacper Idczak Mordschlag
Oskar Zacharski Mordschlag
Patryk Kłosiński Mordschlag
Adam Paradowski Mordschlag
Aleksander Lipiński Mordschlag
Artur Michalak Mordschlag
Piotr Misiewicz Mordschlag
Adam Gibson Na ubitej ziemi
Włodzimierz Gończ Na ubitej ziemi
Daniel Wołowski Na ubitej ziemi
Grzegorz Rudnik Na ubitej ziemi
Mikolaj Hirsch Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Sebastian Motowidło Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Filip Kurowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Magdalena Jurczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Jarek Chrzanowski Smart HEMA Clubs
Bartłomiej Chwastowski Szermierka Kielce
Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce
Marcin Noras Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Nikola Orawczak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Paulina Popiel VALKYRIE/BLADE
Mateusz Majewski VALKYRIE/BLADE
Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE
Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Daniel Wołowski Jarosław Konopiński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ignacy Nowicki Aleksander Sosnowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Wołowski Ignacy Nowicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski Daniel Wołowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski Jarosław Konopiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ignacy Nowicki Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ignacy Nowicki Jarosław Konopiński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Wołowski Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski Jarosław Konopiński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ignacy Nowicki Sebastian Motowidło LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Motowidło Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jarosław Konopiński Sebastian Motowidło LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski Sebastian Motowidło WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Wołowski Sebastian Motowidło LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Jarek Chrzanowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jesse Gerdes Bartosz Gluszczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marek Kleszcz Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jesse Gerdes Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marek Kleszcz Jarek Chrzanowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Bartosz Gluszczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marek Kleszcz Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jesse Gerdes Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartosz Gluszczak Jarek Chrzanowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marek Kleszcz Bartosz Gluszczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jesse Gerdes Jarek Chrzanowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Bartosz Gluszczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarek Chrzanowski Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marek Kleszcz Jesse Gerdes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Łakomy Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Oskar Zacharski Bartłomiej Chwastowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński Filip Gołyszny WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Łakomy Bartłomiej Chwastowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Gołyszny Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński Oskar Zacharski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Gołyszny Filip Łakomy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Chwastowski Adrian Lipiński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Oskar Zacharski Mateusz Szudrawski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Łakomy Adrian Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Gołyszny Oskar Zacharski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Chwastowski Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Oskar Zacharski Filip Łakomy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński Mateusz Szudrawski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Gołyszny Bartłomiej Chwastowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Grzegorz Rudnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Roman Kustov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Roman Kustov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Bąk Roman Kustov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Piotr Bąk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Bąk Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Kustov Antoni Reinfuss LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Bąk Antoni Reinfuss LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Antoni Reinfuss LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antoni Reinfuss Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Polak Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson Arkadiusz Kołazinski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Janik Filip Kurowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Arkadiusz Kołazinski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Kurowski Michał Polak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Janik Adam Gibson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Filip Kurowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Janik Arkadiusz Kołazinski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Polak Adam Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Janik Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson Filip Kurowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Arkadiusz Kołazinski Michał Polak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Janik Michał Polak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Arkadiusz Kołazinski Filip Kurowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Hirsch Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kacper Idczak Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kuba Małecki Kacper Idczak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Kuba Małecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Hirsch Kacper Idczak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kuba Małecki Mikolaj Hirsch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kacper Idczak Jakub Putowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kuba Małecki Jakub Putowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Hirsch Jakub Putowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Jakub Putowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Jakub Putowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Hirsch Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kacper Idczak Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Kuba Małecki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamil Lelakowski Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Djordje Mijailovic Anton Triscornia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Kamil Lelakowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Włodzimierz Gończ WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Djordje Mijailovic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Djordje Mijailovic Kamil Lelakowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Djordje Mijailovic Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Anton Triscornia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Lelakowski Włodzimierz Gończ WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Djordje Mijailovic Włodzimierz Gończ WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia Kamil Lelakowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Karol Nowacki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vladyslav Zhuravlov Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Nowacki Vladyslav Zhuravlov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patryk Kłosiński Karol Nowacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patryk Kłosiński Vladyslav Zhuravlov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Patryk Kłosiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Rejmus Patryk Kłosiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vladyslav Zhuravlov Jakub Rejmus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Rejmus Karol Nowacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Jakub Rejmus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karol Nowacki Wojciech Guziewicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Wojciech Guziewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patryk Kłosiński Wojciech Guziewicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Guziewicz Vladyslav Zhuravlov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jakub Rejmus Wojciech Guziewicz LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Antoni Olbrychski Roman Kustov WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Karol Nowacki Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Konrad Kramarz Aleksander Sosnowski WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Marek Kleszcz Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tomasz Pawliszewski Adam Gibson WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Arkadiusz Kołazinski Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Piotr Janeczek Djordje Mijailovic WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Ignacy Nowicki Michał Polak LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Piotr Bąk Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Adrian Lipiński Jarosław Konopiński LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Anton Triscornia Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Mikolaj Hirsch Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Oskar Zacharski Sebastian Motowidło WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Mateusz Szudrawski Vladyslav Zhuravlov WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Wojciech Guziewicz Antoni Reinfuss LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Filip Łakomy Jesse Gerdes WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Antoni Olbrychski Filip Łakomy WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Antoni Reinfuss Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Mateusz Szudrawski Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Oskar Zacharski Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tomasz Pawliszewski Mikolaj Hirsch WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Anton Triscornia Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Piotr Janeczek Jarosław Konopiński LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Michał Polak Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Antoni Olbrychski Michał Polak WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jarosław Konopiński Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Bohdan Donchenko Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tomasz Pawliszewski Franciszek Wyrobek WIN LOSS
Semifinals Antoni Olbrychski Tomasz Pawliszewski WIN LOSS
Semifinals Mikołaj Kołodziej Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Antoni Olbrychski Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Tomasz Pawliszewski Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Antoni Reinfuss Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Misiewicz Marcin Noras LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Piotr Misiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Antoni Reinfuss Piotr Misiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Antoni Reinfuss Marcin Noras WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Noras Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Chwastowski Antoni Reinfuss LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Misiewicz Bartłomiej Chwastowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Bartłomiej Chwastowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Noras Bartłomiej Chwastowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski Magdalena Jurczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jesse Gerdes Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Adam Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jesse Gerdes Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jesse Gerdes Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jesse Gerdes Adam Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski Magdalena Jurczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński Włodzimierz Gończ WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler Włodzimierz Gończ WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Mateusz Kołaziński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński Jakub Ziegler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Anton Triscornia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński Anton Triscornia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler Anton Triscornia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Anton Triscornia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Lipiński Grzegorz Rudnik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Artur Michalak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Lipiński Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Artur Michalak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Artur Michalak Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Aleksander Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Bohdan Donchenko LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Artur Michalak Grzegorz Rudnik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski Aleksander Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko Grzegorz Rudnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Artur Michalak Aleksander Lipiński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anan Tan Bartłomiej Dudek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Filip Olszowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anan Tan Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka Marcin Kozieł LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Olszowski Bartłomiej Dudek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anan Tan Filip Olszowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka Bartłomiej Dudek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Olszowski Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Bartłomiej Dudek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anan Tan Barbara Zambrzycka WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Bartłomiej Dudek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Olszowski Barbara Zambrzycka WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Anan Tan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Paradowski Ignacy Nowicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Pospiech Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Paradowski Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Pospiech Ignacy Nowicki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Paulina Popiel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Paradowski Filip Pospiech LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Ignacy Nowicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Filip Pospiech WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel Ignacy Nowicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Paradowski Nikola Orawczak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Ignacy Nowicki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak Filip Pospiech LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Paradowski Paulina Popiel LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Filip Pospiech Piotr Misiewicz WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jesse Gerdes Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Artur Michalak Antoni Reinfuss LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Mateusz Kołaziński Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Grzegorz Rudnik Ignacy Nowicki LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Filip Olszowski Bartłomiej Dudek WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Magdalena Jurczyk Nikola Orawczak WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Marcin Noras Jakub Ziegler WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bohdan Donchenko Marcin Noras WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Kozak Magdalena Jurczyk WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Filip Olszowski Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Ignacy Nowicki Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tomasz Kraśnicki Mateusz Kołaziński WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Antoni Reinfuss Gabriel Suchy WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Antoni Olbrychski Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Filip Pospiech Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Bohdan Donchenko Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Krzysztof Kozak Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Antoni Reinfuss Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tomasz Kraśnicki Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Semifinals Bohdan Donchenko Radek Duszynski WIN LOSS
Semifinals Antoni Olbrychski Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Bohdan Donchenko Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Antoni Olbrychski Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
2 5 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1898.8 67
6 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag 1851.4 17.8
9 5 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1822.1 78.3
10 2 Franciszek Wyrobek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1810.6 8.2
12 Tomasz Pawliszewski Mordschlag 1781.3 15.5
24 8 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1709.2 26
33 4 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1678.8 20.2
60 41 Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy 1610.9 69
69 19 Włodzimierz Gończ Na ubitej ziemi 1599.5 33.1
86 3 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1574 5.3
89 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1569.9 9.4
101 116 Michał Polak Akademia Szermierzy 1555.1 126.4
132 207 Jesse Gerdes Schildwache Potsdam e.V 1521.1 187.3
177 11 Mateusz Szudrawski Akademia Szermierzy 1479.4 20.7
220 32 Oskar Zacharski Mordschlag 1440.3 46.4
248 Djordje Mijailovic Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1407.4
282 15 Adam Gibson Na ubitej ziemi 1386.4 1.5
284 56 Mikolaj Hirsch Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1385.2 51.5
329 57 Adrian Lipiński Mordschlag 1357.8 52.8
334 Antoni Reinfuss Akademia Szermierzy 1353.8
336 303 Vladyslav Zhuravlov Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 1353.7 185
345 23 Jarek Chrzanowski Smart HEMA Clubs 1348.1 33.2
353 397 Anton Triscornia Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 1340 234.2
354 565 Jarosław Konopiński Akademia Szermierzy 1339.9 331.4
366 43 Sebastian Motowidło Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1331.8 42.6
387 20 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1321 30.2
389 171 Ignacy Nowicki Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1320.1 106
404 98 Jakub Rejmus Mordschlag 1311.4 49
421 43 Aleksander Sosnowski Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 1302.4 7.1
465 74 Piotr Bąk Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1270 46.4
494 41 Karol Nowacki ARMA Poland Poznan 1260.2 35.1
550 74 Kamil Lelakowski Mordschlag 1234.4 15.2
560 Wojciech Guziewicz Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1230.7
586 122 Kacper Idczak Mordschlag 1218.3 38.3
609 Marek Kleszcz Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 1203.6
664 178 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag 1171.1 76.7
691 109 Grzegorz Rudnik Na ubitej ziemi 1155.9 40.1
789 Arkadiusz Kołazinski Mordschlag 1102.7
871 45 Roman Kustov N/A 1070.6 0.8
900 Jakub Putowski Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 1053.6
970 Kuba Małecki Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 1019.2
1024 Filip Gołyszny Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 987.7
1049 Aleksander Janik Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 975.8
1126 57 Filip Kurowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 941.8 3.4
1261 Daniel Wołowski Na ubitej ziemi 854.5
1276 100 Bartłomiej Chwastowski Szermierka Kielce 847.3 15.4
1325 91 Patryk Kłosiński Mordschlag 811.8 12.8
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
15 17 Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy 1682.9 72.6
25 5 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1642.3 25.4
30 1 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1631.8 9.2
41 17 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1590.9 52.6
54 1 Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 1552 11
78 15 Mateusz Kołaziński Mordschlag 1491.6 24.9
81 8 Magdalena Jurczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1490.3 8.7
107 7 Mateusz Majewski VALKYRIE/BLADE 1447.1 15.8
114 51 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1434 75.5
119 10 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1429.6 8
120 58 Antoni Reinfuss Akademia Szermierzy 1428.8 86.1
186 433 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1343.4 478.9
226 3 Bartłomiej Dudek Akademia Szermierzy 1301 4.9
270 31 Włodzimierz Gończ Na ubitej ziemi 1254.1 23.5
273 Marcin Noras Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1250.9
276 51 Nikola Orawczak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1248.9 45.5
287 26 Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE 1238.9 34.7
291 30 Ignacy Nowicki Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1235.9 43.2
362 345 Filip Pospiech ARMA Poland 1156.8 474.1
371 102 Filip Olszowski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1151 125.1
388 10 Grzegorz Rudnik Na ubitej ziemi 1134.6 10.9
425 72 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1097.7 94.9
439 Anton Triscornia Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 1080.6
475 Artur Michalak Mordschlag 1046.7
537 22 Paulina Popiel VALKYRIE/BLADE 978.2 8.4
571 69 Barbara Zambrzycka Mordschlag 937 62.9
590 Anan Tan Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 918.7
593 36 Adam Gibson Na ubitej ziemi 914.2 19.3
627 Piotr Misiewicz Mordschlag 879.6
639 Bartłomiej Chwastowski Szermierka Kielce 868.1
641 Jesse Gerdes Schildwache Potsdam e.V 865.8
689 Aleksander Lipiński Mordschlag 796.5
733 Adam Paradowski Mordschlag 658.5