Bartłomiej Dudek

Club
Akademia Szermierzy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 30 14 16 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 38 18 20 0 0
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 27 12 15 0 0
Sum 101 47 54 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1072 1336.2 999 (March 2024) 1341.6 (March 2024)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 197 1341.3 196 (June 2024) 1342.9 (June 2024)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 320 1319.3 311 (March 2024) 1320.6 (June 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 3 out of 14 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 16 Kamil Hozák LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 32 Matouš Krhutek WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 64 Leonardo Salomao WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 10 Matej Hluch WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 10 Adam Milovanović LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 10 Josip Pokrajčić LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 10 Ondrej Šauša WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 10 Tomáš Kretek LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Karol Zakrzewski LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Bartłomiej Śmiłek WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Jarosław Karkosz WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Oliver Garas LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jarosław Karkosz LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Dominik Ładyżyński WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Vladimir Vladkov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Matouš Krhutek LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Václav Sokol LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Dawid Bugryn WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Filip Pospiech WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Maciej Michnowski LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Elimination Bracket Dávid Czégé WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Konrad Jasiński WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Federico Loda WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 5%
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Elimination Bracket Filip Olszowski LOSS 55%
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Anan Tan WIN 48%
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Filip Olszowski WIN 55%
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka WIN 57%
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł LOSS 68%
Men's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Mateusz Kołaziński WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Kamil Dawid WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Markus Köhler WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Byrski WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Quarterfinals Gabriel Suchy LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Byrski WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 3 Radek Duszynski WIN 17%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 3 Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 3 Filip Marszalek LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 3 Marcin Kozieł LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 5 Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 5 Adam Nowacki WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 5 Stefan Pacyński LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 5 Jakub Zielnik WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 6 Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 6 Lorenzo Braschi WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 6 Radek Duszynski LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 6 Filip Marszalek WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Quarter Final Ignacy Nowicki LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Marco Scalet LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Elimination Bracket Anton Triscornia LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Parell LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Alvin Frassi LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Dominik Ładyżyński WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Ville Välimäki WIN 17%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 16 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 3 Györgyi Czifra WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 3 Matej Gerlachovský WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 3 Josef Nizner WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 3 Marek Petráš WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 3 Marko Štuhec WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Sergiusz Nowakowski LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Dawid Zmyslowski WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Eighth-Finals Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Jacek Musiał WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 David Demeter LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Filip Maciejewski WIN 50%