Filip Pospiech

Club
ARMA Poland
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 27 8 19 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 14 6 8 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2177 1183.3
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 1301 694
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 428 1295.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Karol Pucyński WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Krzysztof Kozak LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Krzysztof Janus LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Maciej Kaczmarski LOSS 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Arkadiusz Greń LOSS 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Artur Jurczyk LOSS 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Jan Mesarč LOSS 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Jacek Raczyński LOSS 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Mateusz Konopacki WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Marek Maślany WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Bartosz Wysoczański LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Krzysztof Markowski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Szymon Ożóg LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Hubert Feder WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Mateusz Grzęda WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Łukasz Gardela WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Vaclav Sokol LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Leonardo Salomao LOSS Pool Set 1

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Adam Gibson LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Wojciech Konieczny WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Piotr Janeczek WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Michal Sadowski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Filip Koncewicz WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Marcin Kumięga LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Paweł Windys WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Roman Kustov WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Dmitry Poljakov LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pawel Mamelka LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Adam Tokarski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Filip Marszalek LOSS Pool Set 1

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Leonardo Salomao LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Adam Tokarski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Mateusz Grzęda LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Piotr Biedermann LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Michal Mazur LOSS Pool Set 1