Marik Schoenke

Club
Bellum Nobile
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 25 15 8 0 2
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon 12 4 2 0 6

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 394 1489

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Robert Kroener WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Peter Smallridge WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Clemens Mayer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Piotr Biedermann WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Samuel Gassmann LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Frederic Brosseron WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Till Schultz DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Christian Münch LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Simon Engel DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Olga Reinartz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Andreas Reinartz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Matthew Malcolm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Jos Philipsen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Nico Banasch WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Jan Philipp Lange WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Marco Vaupel LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Diana Matthess LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2017 (April 2017) Arthur Herbst LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2017 (April 2017) Laura Bergmann WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2017 (April 2017) Matthias Kriener WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Tosca Beuming WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Luc Goossen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Feiko de Vries WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Frederik Bakker LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Robert Kroener LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Peter Smallridge DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Clemens Mayer DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Samuel Gassmann WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Till Schultz WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Björn Kordas DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Christian Münch DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Hendrik Walkowiak WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Jan Gosewinkel DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Marian Bornemann WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Benjamin Schmidt DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS