Olga Reinartz

Club
Brückenschlag
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 51 18 29 1 3
Women's Steel Longsword 13 9 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1141 1296.7
Longsword (Women, Steel) 52 1458.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Robert Kroener LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Peter Smallridge LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Clemens Mayer LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Piotr Biedermann WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Marik Schoenke LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Samuel Gassmann WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Frederic Brosseron WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Till Schultz DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Christian Münch WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Simon Engel LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Andreas Reinartz DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Matthew Malcolm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Jos Philipsen DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Tom Tempel WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Alexander Fürgut LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Nicos Triantafilopoulos LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Lukas Czwielong LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Harald Zikeli LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Anonymous fighter LOSS Last thirty two
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Tom Tempel LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Christopher Tilly LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Alexander Meyer WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Felix Bott WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Felix Eckel WIN Pool A
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Rene Göbel WIN Pool A
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Michael Sprenger WIN Pool A
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Andreas Wolff WIN quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Martin Meisterknecht WIN round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Marco Vaupel LOSS semi finals
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Daniel Zell WIN third place
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Andrzej Rozycki LOSS Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Joris Jacobs LOSS Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Wilfred de Lang LOSS Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Marcos Ariño LOSS Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Gerrit Barz LOSS Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Izabele Aparecida Saorin DRAW Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Jos Baars LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Aäron Faes LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Cynthia Kop LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Ashley Wrede WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Jasper Verstappen WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Michel Rensen LOSS Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Michel Rensen LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Iris van Blijderveen WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Marcos Ariño LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Ethan den Boer LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Jennifer Koppe WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Arthur Herbst LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Michael Fath WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Sebastian Linstädt LOSS

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Izabele Aparecida Saorin WIN Eighth-finals
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Johanna Hopfgartner LOSS pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Valentina Mandzhieva WIN pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Lucia Kulhavy WIN pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Cynthia Kop WIN pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Carla Huvermann LOSS Quarterfinals
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Marion Hambuch WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Saskia Bischofsberger WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Theresa Haugk WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Eva Reinhardt WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Franziska Just WIN Quarterfinal
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Johanna Hopfgartner LOSS Semi Final