Olga Reinartz

Club
Brückenschlag
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 56 20 32 1 3
Women's Steel Longsword 13 9 4 0 0
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon 9 3 2 0 4
Sum 78 32 38 1 7

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 2375 1225.3
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 112 1416.4
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 95 1416.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) pool Nicos Triantafilopoulos LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) pool Sascha Raeder LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) pool Theresa Beckert WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) pool Niklas Frederik Wagner WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) pool Clemens Mayer LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Robert Kroener LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Peter Smallridge LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Clemens Mayer LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Piotr Biedermann WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Marik Schoenke LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Samuel Gassmann WIN 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Frederic Brosseron WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Till Schultz DOUBLE LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Christian Münch WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Simon Engel LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Andreas Reinartz DOUBLE LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Matthew Malcolm LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Jos Philipsen DOUBLE LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Pool 4 Tom Tempel WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Pool 4 Alexander Fürgut LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Pool 4 Nicos Triantafilopoulos LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Pool 4 Lukas Czwielong LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Pool 4 Harald Zikeli LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Last thirty two Anonymous fighter LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Pool 1 Tom Tempel LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Pool 1 Christopher Tilly LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Pool 1 Alexander Meyer WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Pool 1 Felix Bott WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Pool A Felix Eckel WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Pool A Rene Göbel WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Pool A Michael Sprenger WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) quarter finals Andreas Wolff WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) round of 16 Martin Meisterknecht WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) semi finals Marco Vaupel LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) third place Daniel Zell WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 12 Andrzej Rozycki LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 12 Joris Jacobs LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 12 Wilfred de Lang LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 12 Marcos Ariño LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 12 Gerrit Barz LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Izabele Aparecida Saorin DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Jos Baars LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Aäron Faes LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Cynthia Kop LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Ashley Wrede WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Pool 3 Jasper Verstappen WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Eighth Final Michel Rensen LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Michel Rensen LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Iris van Blijderveen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Marcos Ariño LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Pool 1 Ethan den Boer LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Jennifer Koppe WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Arthur Herbst LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Michael Fath WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Sebastian Linstädt LOSS 46%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Eighth-finals Izabele Aparecida Saorin WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 3 Johanna Hopfgartner LOSS 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 3 Valentina Mandzhieva WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 3 Lucia Kulhavy WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 3 Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 3 Cynthia Kop WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Quarterfinals Carla Huvermann LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Pool 1 Marion Hambuch WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Pool 1 Saskia Bischofsberger WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Pool 1 Theresa Beckert WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Pool 1 Eva Reinhardt WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Quarterfinal Franziska Just WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Semi Final Johanna Hopfgartner LOSS 40%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Eighth-finals Izabele Aparecida Saorin WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 3 Johanna Hopfgartner LOSS 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 3 Valentina Mandzhieva WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 3 Lucia Kulhavy WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 3 Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 3 Cynthia Kop WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Quarterfinals Carla Huvermann LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Pool 1 Marion Hambuch WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Pool 1 Saskia Bischofsberger WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Pool 1 Theresa Beckert WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Pool 1 Eva Reinhardt WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Quarterfinal Franziska Just WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Semi Final Johanna Hopfgartner LOSS 40%

Non-rated results

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Holger Klasen WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Björn Kordas DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Robert Kroener WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Jan Hoffmann DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Michael Kassner WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Hendrik Walkowiak LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Roman Stücka DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Björn Rüther DOUBLE LOSS