Piotr Biedermann

Club
ARMA Poland
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 28 6 21 0 1

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2281 1127.9
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 761 974.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Sebastian Kiszka LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Leonardo Salomao LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Piotr Urbański WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Jakub Wrzalik LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Krzysztof Janus WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Wojciech Kępa WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Jan Chodkiewicz LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Marcin Czarnecki WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Dawid Bugryn LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Szymon Ożóg LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Rafal Kramek LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Krzysztof Janus LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Robert Kroener DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Peter Smallridge LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Clemens Mayer LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Marik Schoenke LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Samuel Gassmann LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Frederic Brosseron WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Till Schultz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Christian Münch LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Simon Engel LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Olga Reinartz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Andreas Reinartz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Matthew Malcolm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Jos Philipsen LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Adam Tokarski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Leonardo Salomao LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Mateusz Grzęda WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Filip Pospiech WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Michal Mazur LOSS Pool Set 1