Andreas Reinartz

Club
Brückenschlag
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 60 28 28 1 3

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1386 1341.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) pool Markus Köhler LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) pool Eduardt Wildt LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) pool Pascal Bruckner WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) pool Nicolai Rohmann LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Robert Kroener DOUBLE LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Peter Smallridge LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Clemens Mayer LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Piotr Biedermann WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Marik Schoenke LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Samuel Gassmann WIN 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Frederic Brosseron WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Till Schultz DOUBLE LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Christian Münch WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Simon Engel WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Olga Reinartz DOUBLE LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Matthew Malcolm LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka WIN 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Jos Philipsen WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) 16th-finals Arto Fama LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 2 Arto Fama LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 2 Frederique Van Robaeys WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 2 Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 2 Sergei Geraskin LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 2 Mattia Boiani WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 2 Łukasz Dąbrowski DRAW 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Pool 3 Sascha Guntermann LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Pool 3 Jan Philipp Lange LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Pool 3 Theresa Beckert WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Pool 3 Max Schulte LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Pool 3 Davy van Elst WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Pool 3 Julien Wessels LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Pool B Tim Behrens WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Pool B Roland Hely WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Pool B Martin Meisterknecht WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Pool B Anonymous fighter WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) round of 16 Michael Sprenger LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 3 Nick van der Lee WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 3 Frederic David WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 3 Joost Rutger Meijering LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 3 Maarten van der Auwera LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 3 Ethan den Boer LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Eighth-finals Max van den Ekart LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Alexey Rodriguez Blanter WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Max Albertz WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Maarten van der Auwera LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Majken Roelfszema WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Eline Spek LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Max van den Ekart LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Eighth Final Maarten van der Auwera WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Davy van Elst WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Bart Jongsma LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Maarten van der Auwera LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Nicos Triantafilopoulos WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Quarter Final Ethan den Boer WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Semi Final Henric Jansen LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Third Place Final Bart Jongsma LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Eva Reinhardt WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Jörn Range WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Diana Matthess LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Arthur Herbst LOSS 47%