Clemens Mayer

Club
Bellum Nobile
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 40 24 14 1 1
Mixed Singlestick 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon 12 5 3 0 4

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 450 1463.1
Singlestick (Mixed) 331 1048.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Robert Kroener WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Peter Smallridge WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Piotr Biedermann WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Marik Schoenke LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Samuel Gassmann DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Frederic Brosseron WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Till Schultz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Christian Münch WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Simon Engel LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Olga Reinartz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Andreas Reinartz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Matthew Malcolm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Jos Philipsen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Dávid Czégé WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Nick van der Lee LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Jakub Pospichal WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Jos Baars WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Ruben Terlouw WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Cody Fox LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Kevin Davis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Christopher Hill DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Don Doumakes WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Andrew Mendez WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Aaron Karnuta LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Rick Long WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Scarlett Wren Ord LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Stefan van den Berg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Steve Sigmans LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Mark van den Berg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Micha Morales WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Robbe D'Hondt WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Petter Vegsund Brodin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Christopher Blom Salmonsen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Pontus Vigur WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Piotr Malinowski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Gregor Schiess WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Marcus Pettersson LOSS

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Davy van Elst WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Bart Levering WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Owen Clemens LOSS
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Sander van Eijk LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Robert Kroener WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Peter Smallridge WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Marik Schoenke DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Samuel Gassmann DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Till Schultz WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Björn Kordas LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Christian Münch WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Hendrik Walkowiak LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Jan Gosewinkel LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Marian Bornemann DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Benjamin Schmidt WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka DOUBLE LOSS