Mitchell Allen

Club
Lonin League

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 27 17 10 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 471 1448.8
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 757 991.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword IFG Spring Fling 2019 (April 2019) Stephen Loch WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword IFG Spring Fling 2019 (April 2019) Ryan Kolick WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword IFG Spring Fling 2019 (April 2019) Dashiell Harrison LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IFG Spring Fling 2019 (April 2019) David Hebron WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IFG Spring Fling 2019 (April 2019) Tyler Janzen WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IFG Spring Fling 2019 (April 2019) Mateo Lopez Espejo WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IFG Spring Fling 2019 (April 2019) Herry Chen WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IFG Spring Fling 2019 (April 2019) Cory Conner WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword IFG Spring Fling 2019 (April 2019) Dashiell Harrison LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword All's Faire HEMA Tournament (June 2018) Herry Chen WIN Elimination Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword All's Faire HEMA Tournament (June 2018) Pete Siefer WIN Elimination Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword All's Faire HEMA Tournament (June 2018) Mateo Lopez Espejo WIN Elimination Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword All's Faire HEMA Tournament (June 2018) Jeff Kim LOSS Gold Medal
Mixed Steel Longsword All's Faire HEMA Tournament (June 2018) Tony Huang WIN Top 4
Mixed Steel Longsword All's Faire HEMA Tournament (June 2018) Jeff Kim LOSS Top 4
Mixed Steel Longsword All's Faire HEMA Tournament (June 2018) Morgan Blackmore WIN Top 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Rose City Classic: 2017 (November 2017) Shawn Fackler LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Rose City Classic: 2017 (November 2017) Erik Bailey WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rose City Classic: 2017 (November 2017) Lee Smith LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter's End 2017 (February 2017) Kevin de Ridder LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter's End 2017 (February 2017) John Rakestraw WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter's End 2017 (February 2017) Cory Conner WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter's End 2017 (February 2017) Robert Brehm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword PNW 2016: Swordsquatch (September 2016) Joseph Brassey WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword PNW 2016: Swordsquatch (September 2016) Amanda Trail LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword PNW 2016: Swordsquatch (September 2016) Tristan Zukowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword PNW 2016: Swordsquatch (September 2016) Caleb Switzer LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Rose City Classic: 2017 (November 2017) Stephen Kime LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Rose City Classic: 2017 (November 2017) Cory Conner LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Rose City Classic: 2017 (November 2017) Tim Duefrane WIN