Viktoriia Farafonova

Club
HEMA Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 14 6 6 2 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 14 8 5 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating

Full rating history

Fight history

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Andrey Lazarev WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Dmitriy Nikonov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Evgenii Petrov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vladislav Rogozin DRAW Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Igor Astashov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Evgenii Petrov LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Kulchitckii WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Tarasevich DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Nikita Gnezdilov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kristina Erlikh WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Gleb Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vera Sharshukova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksandra Diukova WIN Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Semifinal
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Milena Guseva LOSS Third Place
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Anna Onishchuk WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Milena Guseva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ekaterina Kotova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Yana Sazonova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Semifinal
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Elena Peskova LOSS Third Place