Ekaterina Kopytina

Club
HEMA Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 3 1 1 1 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 7 2 5 0 0
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 11 8 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 14 2 9 3 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 15 8 6 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1252 769.5

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vladimir Matlashevskiy LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ekaterina Kotova LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pavel Medvedev LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Dmitriy Kalinin WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Nelubin DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Fomichev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Vasinkin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Iakovlev DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Nelubin DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktor Anshukov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anna Lomkova LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Vasinkin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Denis Zolnikov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Voronov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergei Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Zvonareva LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Anastasiya Plohova DRAW Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Milena Guseva LOSS Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Yana Sazonova WIN Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kseniia Temnikova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ninel Gabdullina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kseniia Temnikova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ninel Gabdullina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Anna Onishchuk WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Daria Zadorina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandra Diukova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anna Lomkova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Farafonova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kseniia Temnikova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandra Diukova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kristina Mikhailova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandra Diukova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Milena Guseva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksandra Diukova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ekaterina Kotova DRAW Pools