Rovshan Mustafaev

Club
HEMA Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 4 1 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 16 10 6 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 10 5 4 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 269 1295

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anton Bulaev LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Grigoriy Reshetnikov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Kira Amzarakova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Artem Gusmanov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vladimir Isaev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vladislav Stolyar WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Igor Ostanin LOSS Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Anna Semenova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Mariya Elpaeva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Ilya Butorin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Artem Rassypkin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vasilii Salov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Fedin Andrei WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksey Dmitriev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vladimir Isaev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vladimir Isaev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mariia Krutko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Posadskaia WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandra Diukova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anton Kuleshov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Igor Tarasevich LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anatolii Berelekhis DRAW
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktor Anshukov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS