Anton Bulaev

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 12 7 3 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 18 9 7 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 157 1388
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 374 1247.3

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Rovshan Mustafaev WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Aleshina LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Markov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Prikhodko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksei Fomichev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Posadskaia WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Iliinykh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Gorbunov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Michail Demidov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Bogdan Bykov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Sergey Novikov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Igor Ostanin LOSS Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Aleksei Degtiarev DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN Pools

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Michail Varlamov WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Andrei Skrynko LOSS Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Slovareva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Michail Demidov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Sergey Novikov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Bogdan Bykov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Konstantin Osipov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vladislav Stolyar WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pavel Medvedev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov WIN Pools