Anton Bulaev

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 12 7 3 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 18 9 7 2 0
Sum 30 16 10 4 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1346.8 52 (February 2022) 1396.4 (February 2019)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1195.5 189 (March 2022) 1258.4 (February 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 41 out of 68 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 41 out of 68 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2021

Match results

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Michail Varlamov WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Andrei Skrynko LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Sergey Novikov WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Michail Demidov DRAW 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Bogdan Bykov DRAW 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Eliminations (RO6) Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Pavel Medvedev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Vladislav Stolyar WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Konstantin Osipov LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eighthfinal Rovshan Mustafaev WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Final Daria Aleshina LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksei Fomichev WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Daria Iliinykh WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Denis Markov WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Posadskaia WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Mikhail Prikhodko LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Bogdan Bykov DRAW 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Michail Demidov LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Sergey Novikov LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Semifinal Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Eliminations (RO12) Igor Ostanin LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Aleksei Degtiarev DRAW 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Viktoria Kovalenko WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN 57%